Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gb sfp module

    All 10gb sfp module wholesalers & 10gb sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gb sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4185 products from 10gb sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

    Place of Origin:China

    DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-pluggable Metal with lower EMI Excellent ESD protection C-band DWDM 100GHz channel spacing EML Transmitter and APD Receiver Max link length up to 80Km on SMF RoHS Compliant and Lead-Free Digital diagnostic compatible with SFF-8472 Case Operation Temperature£ºStandard temperature: -5℃~+70℃ Single 3.3V power supply and Low power dissipation DWDM SFP+ 80KM is specifically ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:IBM 45W4973

    Place of Origin:China

    10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module IBM 45W4973 45W4973 IBM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) GEZHI’s 45W4973 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 10Gbps and support distance up to 220m with MMF. GEZHI’s SFP+ transceivers are RoHS ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Dual Fiber Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules, Cisco 10gb Sfp Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:X2-S55SXG40

    Place of Origin:China

    Dual Fiber Cisco 10Gbase X2 Optical Transceiver , Singe Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Description: JUHUA\'s X2-S55SXG40 is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications, Storage, IP network and LAN and compliant to X2 MSA. The X2 40km is a fully integrated 10.3Gbit/s optical transceiver module that consists of a 10.3Gbit/s optical transmitter and receiver, XAUI interface, Mux and Demux with clock and data recovery(CDR). This transceiver uses a .

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:IBM 45W4973

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module IBM 45W4973 45W4973 IBM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) GEZHI’s 45W4973 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane SFP-10G-SR Specification: The 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module from Cisco module supports a link length of 85' (26 m) on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Single 3.3V Cisco Sfp Gbic Modules , XENPAK Optical Transceiver Cisco 10gb Sfp Modules from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ... Optical Mon. (DOM): Yes · Con. Type: Dual-SC XENPAK-10GB-ZR, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-ZR Form Factor: XENPAK TX Wavelength: 1550nm Reach: 80km Cable...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Dual Fiber Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules, Cisco 10gb Sfp Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:X2-S55SXG40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dual Fiber Cisco 10Gbase X2 Optical Transceiver , Singe Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Description: JUHUA's X2-S55SXG40 is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g Sc Singlemode Fiber from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g 1310nm Sc Singlemode Fiber Description 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP-10G-LR  Cisco Sfp Fiber Optic Driver , Transceiver  Mini Gbic Module   GBIC 10G 10GB SFP from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HP

    Model Number:455883-B21 455885-001 456096-001

    ...CO SFP-10G-LR SFP TRANSCEIVER MODULE GBIC 10G 10GB SFP Item specifics Condition: 9 to new Type: SFP Country/Region of Manufacture: China MPN: 10100301 Model: SFP-XG-LX-SM1310 Brand: EB-LINK Country of Manufacture: China...

    Shenzhen Mainuos Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap 10km Transmission 10G SFP+ Module / Transceiver Simplex LC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ESPBxx92-3LCD10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: ESPBxx92-3LCD10 10G SFP+ BIDI Module 10G BIDI SFP+ 1270/1330nm 10km LC Compatible with Cisco Features Supports 9.95Gb/s to 10.3Gb/s data rates Simplex LC Connector Bi-Directional SFP+ Optical Transceiver Single...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver Network SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-LRM= from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module X2-10GB-LRM= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-LRM The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Gigabit Ethernet 10G Copper Sfp Module Rj 45 Connector 5V / 3.3V Power Supply from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s),as well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Compatible Juniper SFP + Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Juniper Compatible 10gbase-Zr Xenpak SFP Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SMF Type Fiber Optic 10G X2 Module , SFP Module With DFB Transmitter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-X2-1510-40D

    Place of Origin:CN

    ...SFP Module Fiber Optic 10G X2 Transceiver X2 ZR 1510nm 40Km SC Description: TRANSCOM’s 10Gb/s X2 transceiver module TS-X2-1510-40D is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Durable Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Module , Cisco SFP 10g Sr Module 850 Nm Wave Length from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=

    Place of Origin:The US

    ...Cisco SFP Modules 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF SFP+ Compatible SFP-10G-SR-S= Product details Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode Enclosure Type Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH) 1.3 cm x 5.7 cm x 0.9 cm Weight 75 g Cabling Type...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10GB 80km 10GB SFP+ Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UDSFPP-80-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10GB 80km 10GB SFP+ Module Cisco Compatible 10GBASE 100GHz ITU grid DWDM SFP+ 80km DOM Transceiver 1530.33nm to 1561.41nm , ITU channel 20 to 59 Part numbers ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:C3850-NM-2-10G=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and ...

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    Active Member

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap 850nm BROCADE SFP Modules 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible LC Dulplex 10Gb/s 300m MMF from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:10G-SFPP-SR compatible

    ...850nm BROCADE SFP Modules 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible LC Dulplex 10Gb/s 300m MMF Quick Detail: 10G-SFPP-SR BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 300m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gb/s SFP+ Module 1470nm~1610nm 10G CWDM SFP 80km Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-Cxx92-80

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10Gb/s SFP+ Module 1470nm~1610nm 10G CWDM SFP 80km Transceiver 1. Product Features of 10G CWDM SFP 80KM Transceiver Up to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 80km transmission on SMF CWDM ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:1000base-LX

    ...-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 10G CWDM Dual fiber LC SFP+ Module Optical Transceiver with ddm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Link-all

    Model Number:10G SFP+ Transceiver

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... 1470nm to 1610nm CWDM Laser. Compliant with SFP+ MSA Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Compliant to SFP+ SFF-8431 and SFF-8432. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Maximum...

    Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0