Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gb sfp module

    All 10gb sfp module wholesalers & 10gb sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gb sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 659 products from 10gb sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Single +3.3 V 10gb SFP+ Transceiver , XFP Fiber Transceiver Module Duplex LC Interface factory

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SPT-PDXXTG-XR

    ... Fiber Optic Transceiver up to 80km over SMF with Duplex LC Interface 10G DWDM SFP+/XFP Transceivers are specifically designed for carriers and large enterprises that require a scalable, flexible, cost-...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type factory

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10Gbs SFP+ Transceiver Module SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM 10g Cisco Cwdm Sfp Bidi factory

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:brand compatible 10g 120km cwdm

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...10Gbs SFP+ Transceiver Module SR LR ER ZR BIDI WDM 10g Cisco Cwdm Sfp Bidi 1. Description 1). Sunwise 10g cisco cwdm sfp bidi is designed to transmit and receive optical data over single mode optical fiber...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10GB SFP Module 1310nm DFB Laser 10KM Single Mode Fiber Module Duplex LC factory

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1310 D 10KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Laser 10G SFP Module 10KM Single Mode Duplex LC Applications 10G Base-LR/LW 10G Ethernet 8G Fiber Channel 10G Fiber Channel PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP+10G-LR -10KM Single-Mode Transceiver is SFP+ modules for...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane factory

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane SFP-10G-SR Specification: The 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module from Cisco module supports a link length of 85' (26 m) on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    China 10Gb Sfp+ Module TWO LC Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver factory

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-10G-LRM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10Gb Sfp+ Module TWO LC Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Optical Transceiver, 1310nm 220m DDM This SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-LRM througut up to 220m over Multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China ERICSSON RDH 10265/2 R1A 10Gb SFP+ LR FTLX1471D3BTL-E7 Optical Transceiver factory

    Brand Name:ERICSSON

    Model Number:RDH 10265/2 R1A

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...ERICSSON RDH 10265/2 R1A 10Gb SFP+ LR FTLX1471D3BTL-E7 Optical Transceiver Product Features: Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Supports 8.5Gb/s and from 9.95 to 11.3Gb/s bit rates Power dissipation < 1.5W RoHS-6 ...

    Changsha Xingheda Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    China Single 3.3V Cisco Sfp Gbic Modules , XENPAK Optical Transceiver Cisco 10gb Sfp Modules factory

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-ZR

    Place of Origin:CN/USA/MALAYSIA

    ... Optical Mon. (DOM): Yes · Con. Type: Dual-SC XENPAK-10GB-ZR, 10GBase XENPAK Optical Transceiver Mfg. Compatibility: Cisco Part Number: XENPAK-10GB-ZR Form Factor: XENPAK TX Wavelength: 1550nm Reach: 80km Cable...

    World Connection Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module factory

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:1.25G 1310nm 20KM Dual Fiber Optic SFP+ Transceiver Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP+ Transceiver Module SFP+-10GB-LR is a very compact 10Gb/s optical transceiver module for serial optical communication applications at 10Gb/s. The SFP+-10GB-LR converts a 10Gb/s serial electrical data stream to 10Gb/s optical output signal and a 10Gb...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver Network SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-LRM= factory

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module X2-10GB-LRM= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-LRM The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI...

    SENYDA(HK)Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    China SFP-10G-ZR 100km SM Sfp+ Optical Transceiver , 10gb Sfp+ Transceivers Metal Enclosure factory

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ES55X-3LCD100

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PN: ES55X-3LCD100 10G SFP+ ZR 1550nm 100km SM Duplex LC 10G-SFP-ZRC Compatible with Cisco Description The SFP+ transceivers are high performance, cost effective modulessupporting data rate of10Gbps and100km transmission distance...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe factory

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10Gb DWDM XFP Copper SFP Optical Transceiver Module Tunable Single Mode 80km Distance factory

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-DWT96-80D-2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...10Gb/s XFP CWDM Duplex LC 1470~1610nm SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features: Support multi protocol from 9.95Gb/s to 11.3Gb/s Hot pluggable 30 pin connector Compliant ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10G SX DX SFP 850nm 1310nm Multimode Fiber Transceiver factory

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:CY 10G SFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... mode SX DX SFP 850nm 1310nm 1550nm optical transceiver Product Description 10G SFP module single mode multi mode SX DX SFP 850nm 1310nm 1550nm optical transceiver Material Metal Color Silver Data Rate 10Gb/s Weight 20g...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 10G SFP+ Module BIDI 1270NM/1310nm 20km LC Optical Transceiver factory

    Brand Name:Link-all

    Model Number:LASX-T2733(3327)S-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G SFP+ Module BIDI 1270NM/1310nm 20km LC Optical Transceiver Product Description Product Name 10G SFP+ Transceiver Distance 20KM SFP Small Form-Factor Pluggable Connector Type LC Data Rate 10g Fiber Type Single-Mode...

    Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1310nm SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g Sc Singlemode Fiber factory

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK-10G-LR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g 1310nm Sc Singlemode Fiber Description 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, ...

    Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China 10Gb/s SFP+ Module 1470nm~1610nm 10G CWDM SFP 80km Transceiver factory

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-Cxx92-80

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10Gb/s SFP+ Module 1470nm~1610nm 10G CWDM SFP 80km Transceiver 1. Product Features of 10G CWDM SFP 80KM Transceiver Up to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 80km transmission on SMF CWDM ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 10KM dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter factory

    Brand Name:JiaMinAVTech

    Model Number:JM-SF2TR31-10-10

    Place of Origin:China

    ...JM-SF2TR31-10-10 SFP+ optical transceiver module support dual 1310nm 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver module applied in Telecommunications room,data center ,DVI,HDMI fiber converter Features Description 1,Hot pluggable 2,10Gb/s serial optical interface 3,Up...

    Garant Optima Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Hongkong

    China 10G Base-T Electric RJ45 Copper SFP module SFP-10G-T cisco Compatible factory

    Brand Name:UTOPTEK

    Model Number:UT-GLC-10G-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver Hot Pluggable, 10Gb/s,Cat-6a UTP Cable, 30m Description: UTOPTEK’s UT-GLC-10G-T 10GBASE-T Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are based on the SFP Multi Source Agreement (MSA). They...

    HongKong UTOP Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Hong Kong

    China FT3940-Dxx 80km FT3904D 2km 1310nm Custom optical 10G SFP module factory

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Wangpo

    ... FT3904D 2km 1310nm Custom optical 10G SFP module 1.VCSEL laser, MMF 2.850nm wavelengh 3.sfp 10g application. 4.OC-192/STM-64 10Gb/s SFP plus module transceiver SR 850nm HP J9150-69001 Features: 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to...

    Shenzhen Wangpo Technologies Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0