Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    10gb sfp module

    All 10gb sfp module wholesalers & 10gb sfp module manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 10gb sfp module products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 3967 products from 10gb sfp module Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:C3850-NM-2-10G=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and ...

    Tianyida Technologies Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:IBM 45W4973

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GBase-LRM 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver , 220m 10Gb SFP+ Module IBM 45W4973 45W4973 IBM Compatible 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, LC, DOM) GEZHI’s 45W4973 Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-10G-SR 10GB SFP+ Module Fibre Channel Transceiver For Switched Backplane SFP-10G-SR Specification: The 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver Module from Cisco module supports a link length of 85' (26 m) on standard Fiber Distributed Data Interface (FDDI...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Dual Fiber Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules, Cisco 10gb Sfp Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JUHUA/Neutral/OEM

    Model Number:X2-S55SXG40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Dual Fiber Cisco 10Gbase X2 Optical Transceiver , Singe Mode SFP Optical Transceiver Description: JUHUA's X2-S55SXG40 is a hot pluggable in the Z-direction module that is usable in typical router line card applications...

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1310nm Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g Sc Singlemode Fiber from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Cisco SFP Modules Xenpak 10gb Lr+ 10km Lw 10g 1310nm Sc Singlemode Fiber Description 10GBASE XENPAK modules offers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco compatible 10G SFP Transceiver 850nm optical transceiver 300m Multi mode fiber transceiver sfp module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Transcom

    Model Number:TS-XP-8510-02D

    Place of Origin:CN

    ...Cisco compatible 10G SFP Transceiver 850nm optical transceiver 300m Multi mode fiber transceiver sfp module PRODUCT FEATURES 1. 10Gb/s serial optical interface compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR 2. 850nm VCSEL transmitter, PIN photo-detector 3. ...

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Gigabit Ethernet 10G Copper Sfp Module Rj 45 Connector 5V / 3.3V Power Supply from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s),as well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Compatible Juniper SFP + Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Juniper Compatible 10gbase-Zr Xenpak SFP Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Durable Cisco 10gb Sfp+ Module , Cisco SFP 10g Sr Module 850 Nm Wave Length from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:SFP-10G-SR-S=

    Place of Origin:The US

    ...Cisco SFP Modules 10GBASE-SR 850nm MMF SFP+ Compatible SFP-10G-SR-S= Product details Device Type SFP+ transceiver module - LC/PC multi-mode Enclosure Type Plug-in module Dimensions (WxDxH) 1.3 cm x 5.7 cm x 0.9 cm Weight 75 g Cabling Type...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10GB 80km 10GB SFP+ Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UDSFPP-80-20

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver Module , 10GB 80km 10GB SFP+ Module Cisco Compatible 10GBASE 100GHz ITU grid DWDM SFP+ 80km DOM Transceiver 1530.33nm to 1561.41nm , ITU channel 20 to 59 Part numbers ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:sfp

    Model Number:sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP+ 10GBASE-LR 10km optical Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE SFP+ Modules Features: Dual data-rate of 10G operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 10km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Huawei sfp modules 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:xfp module

    Model Number:xfp sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K fiber optic xfp module 10G 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver Module Compatible ZTE XFP-10GE-S10K XFP transceivers are designed for 10G Ethernet...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 850nm BROCADE SFP Modules 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible LC Dulplex 10Gb/s 300m MMF from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:10G-SFPP-SR compatible

    ...850nm BROCADE SFP Modules 10G-SFPP-SR Compatible LC Dulplex 10Gb/s 300m MMF Quick Detail: 10G-SFPP-SR BROCADE compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP+ 2. Data Rate: 10Gb/s 3. Reach: 300m MMF 4. Wavelenth: 850nm 5. Connector: LC Dulplex 6. Appliactions...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gb/s SFP+ Module 1470nm~1610nm 10G CWDM SFP 80km Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SPP-Cxx92-80

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10Gb/s SFP+ Module 1470nm~1610nm 10G CWDM SFP 80km Transceiver 1. Product Features of 10G CWDM SFP 80KM Transceiver Up to 11.3Gbps Data Links Up to 80km transmission on SMF CWDM ...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:1000base-LX

    ...-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 10G Copper SFP Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:PBT

    Model Number:PBT-SFP-T

    Place of Origin:China

    ... power dissipation 7.Extended case temperature: 0℃ to 70℃ 8. RoHS compliant and Lead Free Description 10GBASE-T SFP+ Copper Transceiver is specifically designed for high speed communication links that require 10 Gigabit Ethernet...

    Pacific Brands Technology Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G CWDM Dual fiber LC SFP+ Module Optical Transceiver with ddm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Link-all

    Model Number:10G SFP+ Transceiver

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... 1470nm to 1610nm CWDM Laser. Compliant with SFP+ MSA Compliant to 802.3ae 10GBASE-ZR Compliant to SFP+ SFF-8431 and SFF-8432. Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Built-in digital diagnostic functions Maximum...

    Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap IEEE802.3ae Wired Cisco SFP  Modules XENPAK -10GB Base LR with IGMP snooping  from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:XENPAK-10GB-LR+

    ... Cisco SFP Modules XENPAK -10GB Base LR with IGMP snooping ProductDescription Cisco 10GBASE XENPAK - XENPAK transceivermodule - 10GBase-LR - plug-in module - up to 6.2 miles - 1310 nm Device Type XENPAK transceiver module Enclosure Type Plug-in module...

    Zhenghong Trade Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0