Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

2 5g Optical Transceiver

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    2 5g optical transceiver

    All 2 5g optical transceiver wholesalers & 2 5g optical transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide 2 5g optical transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 2261 products from 2 5g optical transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Hot Pluggable XFP Foundry Optical Transceiver Module 80KM 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX-A

    ...Hot Pluggable XFP Foundry Optical Transceiver Module 80KM 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX Specifications: P/N 10G-XFP-ZRD-XXXX-XX-A Datarate 10....

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SM Single Fiber Sfp Optical Transceiver 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC Connector 1310/1550nm Gbic from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-SFP BIDI

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SM single fiber optical module 2.5G BIDI 20km LC/SC connector 1310/1550nm gbic SFP module Product Features ●Supports 2.5Gb/s bit ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    ...BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SFP transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS Specifications 1.SFP...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10g SFP Optical Transceiver Module Single Mode SFP Copper Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...10g copper SFP+ fiber optical transceiver module copper cable 10G SFP+ Transceiver description The SFP+ passive cable assemblies are high performance, cost effective I/O solutions for 10G Ethernet ...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap DFB SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module High Performance Dual Data Rate from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-SFP-2.5G-40

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...5G SFP Dual Fiber 1550nm DFB Up to 40km on SMF SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Up to 2.5Gb/s data links 1310nm DFB laser transmitter and APD photo-detector ...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP Transceivers Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 10km For Optical Transmission Systems from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...25G 10 km SFP transceivers fiber optic transceiver for optical transmission systems 1. Description The sfp tranceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode and ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 40km SM Sfp+ Optical Transceiver , 10gb Sfp+ Transceivers Metal Enclosure from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ESP5592-3LCD40

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1550nm 40km SM Duplex LC 10G-SFP-ERC Compatible with Cisco Description ETU-LINK’s SFP+ transceiver ESP5592-3LCD40 is designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links up to 40km over...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC Connector 2.5G SFP Optical Transceiver Module 1310nm 10km Single Mode Fiber from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-SFP-1310/2.5G-10KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...5G SFP Optical Transceiver Module 10km SM 1310nm Brief Description: 2.5G 10km SFP Transceiver products have been widely used in fields like network security, storage,server, telecommunication, finance, railway, ...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CWDM SFP CWDM SFP+ CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FS-SFP-XX12-80

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...CWDM SFP CWDM SFP+ CWDM XFP Optical Transceiver Module 80km CWDM SFP,CWDM SFP+,CWDM XFP Transceiver is the high performance 1270~1610nm CWDM EML transmitter and high sensitivity PIN receiver provide ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver / Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bi-Di 3km LC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFSB-3512-03L

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver / Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G Bi-Di 3km LC Connector Product Feature OPTFOCUS BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2.5g Cwdm Optical Transceiver 1270nm 1610nm For Gigbit Ethernet And Fc from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:CWDM SFP 2.5g

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...5g Cwdm Sfp Optical Transceiver 1270nm 1610nm For Gigbit Ethernet And Fc Overview The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 2.67Gbps and 80km transmission ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Performance BIDI SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver T1310/R1550 Wavelength from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:UNIIFBER

    Model Number:BIDI SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...UNIFIBER' BIDI SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 155M-2.5Gbps and 300m-120km ...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:Bi-Di SFP Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bi - Di Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver , Small Form-Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver We supply fiber optic transceivers 100% compatible with most switches like Cisco, 3COM, HP, Foundry, Nortel, D-Link, Extreme, Juniper, Finisar, ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GPON OLT SFP Class B+ C+ C++ SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Fttx from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-GP-OLT-B+

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... OLT SFP Class B+ C+ C++ SFP fiber optic transceiver fttx ​ Features 1. Single Fiber Transceiver with single mode SC receptacle 2. 1310nm burst-mode 1.25G transmitter with DFB Laser 3. 1490nm continuous-mode 2.5G receiver with APD-TIA 4. Meets...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC Fiber Optical Transceiver Module 1550 nm 160km 1.25G SFP from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...SFP Optical Transceiver Futures 1.SFP package with LC connector 2.Single +3.3V Power Supply 3.Up to 80Km transmission with ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GPON OLT class B+1490/1310nm 2.5G/1.25G SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GRT

    Model Number:GPON optical Transceiver

    Place of Origin:Beijing

    ...GPON OLT class B+1490/1310nm 2.5G/1.25G SFP Fiber Optical Transceiver 1. Key Specifications Model No.: GPON OLT class B+ Optical Transceiver Max. Data Rate: 2.488Gbps downstream and 1.244Gbps updtream Operating Wavelength: 1490nm/1310nm ROHS Lead Free...

    Beijing Guang Run Tong Technology Development Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap AVAGO AFBR-83CDZ,150 Gbps MMF CXP pluggable optical transceiver module for 100GbE+ applications, 850nm,  MTPR/MPO from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:AVAGO

    Model Number:AFBR-83CDZ

    Place of Origin:Foxconn

    ...Gbps 12-channel CXP Pluggable Optical Transceiver Module Description The Avago Technologies AFBR-83CDZ is a Twelve-Channel, CXP Pluggable, Parallel, Fiber-Optic CXP Transceiver for 12 × 12.5G proprietary application. This transceiver is a high performance...

    BRIGHT LUCKY TECHNOLOGY CO.,LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Industrial Grade SC Type SFP Single Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 20KM CE FCC from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCS12S35-20D & FA-TCS12S53-20D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 20KM CE FCC As we know, other than brand optical transceivers, there are many “compatible” optical fiber transceivers in the market. And now it is more and more popular. The compatible fiber transceiver...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CWDM SFP 155M-2.5G optical transceiver from Wholesalers

    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:086-755-32932076

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home - Products - SFP Transceiver SFP Transceiver CWDM SFP 155M-2.5G optical transceiver: CWDM SFP 155M-2.5G optical transceiver This Series is for datarate from 155M to 2.5G,distance from 40-120KM. The wavelength from 1270-1610 used with...

    Shevi Networks Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 2.5Gb/s TRx1310nm dual fiber LC SFP optical transceiver with ddm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Link-all

    Model Number:LAD48-T31S-LR/20

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Optical Transceiver 1.Overview Hot Pluggable, Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1310nm, DFB, Single-Mode, 10~20KM 2.Features ² Compliant with ...

    Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0