Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Transportation > Other Special Transportation >

Armored Ethernet Cable

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    armored ethernet cable

    All armored ethernet cable wholesalers & armored ethernet cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide armored ethernet cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 683 products from armored ethernet cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 1M Cat6  Armored Ethernet Cable PVC Jacket Gold Color Length Customized 600 MHZ from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM/ODM

    Model Number:Ethernet Patch Cable

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...1M Cat6 Armored Ethernet Cable Pvc Jacket Gold Color Length Customized 600 MHZ Electrical characteristics Construction Conductor AWG NO. of ...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap HYA53 500 Pair Telephone Cable / Underground Ethernet Cable Direct Burial Armoured Sheath from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Grand Ease

    Model Number:HYA53

    Place of Origin:China

    ...500 Pair HYA53 Underground Direct Burial Armoured Sheath Application: This specification covers multipair cables used in the provision of voice and data services and the interconnection of electrical equipment ...

    Grand Ease Communication Cable Co ., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Double Jacket Single Mode Armored Fiber Cable , GYTY53 Fiber Optic Network Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Chengtiantai

    Model Number:GYTY53

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (mainland)

    ...Double Jacket, Single Armor, Loose Tube Fiber Optic Cable Armored loose tube fiber optic cable delivers increased carrying capacity with enhanced durability. A layer of corrugated steel armor and two robust medium-density polyethylene (MDPE) jackets...

    Shenzhen Chengtiantai Cable Industry Development Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Outdoor 48 Strand Fiber Optic Cable , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable G652D from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... aerial installation steel tape armored optic fiber cable 1. General This specification covers the design requirements of structure, mechanical, physical and performance standards for the supply of optical fiber cables. The features described in...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Overhead Custom Armored Fiber Cable , 144 Core Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-GYXTW-144F

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ... Cable Overhead Underground Watertight Armored Quick Details: Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) Brand Name: OPTICO Model Number: OP-GYFTY-144F Number of Conductors: ≥ 10 Type: Coaxial Cable Structure: Uni-Loose Tube CST Armor...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Armored Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable GYTA53 4 8 12 24 48 96 Core Stranded Loose Tube from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:GYTA

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...12 24 48 96 CORE Single-mode Stranded loose tube armored fiber optic cable GYTA53 fiber optic cable GYTA53 Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Tensile GJYFJH Non Armored Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable TPU LSZH Material from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-GJYFJH-7.0-TPU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...2fo 4core FTTA 7.0mm GJYFJH Indoor Outdoor Field Army Military Fiber Optical Cable Non-armored TPU LSZH Characteristic: - Flexibility ,easy to storage and operation - Polyurethane sheath provide - Wear resistant, oil ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Customized Length Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable High Tensile Strength Friendly Installation from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINOHONE

    Model Number:GYFXY

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ...250μm Fibers GYFXY Non Self-Supporting Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Unitude Non-metallic Unitube Non-metallic Non-armored Cable(GYFXY) The fibers, 250μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap Excellent Ftth Indoor Drop Cable , Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable CE Approved from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:GJFJBV

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... unit is extruded with a layer of PVC or LSZH material as inner jacket. Then the cable is completed with a layer of flat PVC or LSZH(Low smoke,Zero halogen,Flame-retardant...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode Harnesss Breakout Cable 12F MTP Female To 6 LC UPC Duplex LSZH OS2 9 / 125 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM or OMC

    Model Number:MTP to LC Female Single Mode

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Single Mode Breakout Cable Customized Length Yellow MTP harness cables provide a transition from multi-fiber cables to individual fibers or duplex connectors. Known as MTP breakout cable or MTP fan-out cable as well, it...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Unitube Light-armoured Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW for Duct or Aerial Application from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Brand Name:KINGTONE OR OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable GYXTW

    ... for Duct or Aerial Application Quick Detail: Unitube Light-armoured Cable GYXTW Fiber Optic Cable G.652D or G.657A Cable Diameter 2~24 Core: 13.5mm Tensile Strength Long/Short Term: 1000N/3000N Crush Resistance...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap GYTA53 Loose Tube Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 144 Strand Armored Ethernet Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:GYTA53

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... Direct Burial Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable 2 - 144 Strand Armored Ethernet Cable Specifications: Item Properties and Requirement Fiber count 2~144 Min. Bending radius Dynamic 25 diameter of cable Static 12.5 diameter of cable Temperature range -40℃~+60...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Armored Ethernet Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC to FC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cord from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - P006

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored Ethernet Fiber Optic Patch Cables SC to FC Multi-Mode Duplex Patch Cord FOCC is a professional manufacturer of singlemode and multimode fiber patch cables. All our 1M SC to SC Multimode Duplex OM1...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CAT5E Outdoor Armored Ethernet Network Cable For Alarm System Wear Resistance from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:FTP CAT5E

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...CAT5E Outdoor Armored Ethernet Network Cable CAT5E Outdoor Armored 1. Overview High-Performance data cable ,application structured cabling, CCTV system , Alarm system , Telecom project etc. Exceeds TIA/EIA-568B.2,ISO/IEC 11801 , ETL ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2.0mm DX Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , MM 62.5 Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:SunyKing

    ...0mm DX Bulk Fiber Optic Cable , MM 62.5 Fiber Optic Ethernet Cable Quick Detail: Outer Diameter(mm): 2.0,3.0 Short-term Max.tensile strengh(N): 2.0mm-100N,3.0mm-150N Long-...

    Sunyking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:UPT-XX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Armored CPRI Cable Steel Tape Fiber Patch Cord 2 fibers Single mode USource CPRI Armored cable assembly is designed ideal for outdoor fiber cable applications, which is usually used for FTTA networks, Base station (BBU to...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Networking Black plastic fibre optic ethernet cable communication 12 Core GYXTW from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Singlemode 12Core GYXTW Unitube Light-armored Cable For outdoor application Description: 1. The fibers, either of single-mode or multi-mode type, are ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap cat5e utp lan cable pull box of 305 m armored china cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,CN

    Brand Name:Biadi OR OEM

    Model Number:BDNC5eU-37

    ...armored china cable Description: Application Ethernet, 100Base-T4, 100Base-TX, 100VG-AnyLAN, 1000Base-T, 155Mbps ATM, 622Mbps ATM.LAN cable, NETWORK cable, Communication cable, Multi-media networks. Description cat5e utp lan cable pull box of 305 m armored...

    UTP Cat5e Cat6 cable,rg59 cable,Telephone cable,Speaker cable,China Supplier
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Aluminum Conduct PVC Steel Wire Armored Power Cable from Wholesalers

    Categories:XLPE Power Cable

    Telephone:+86-572-3250067

    Country/Region:china

    ... Power Cable Solid Conductor Sheath Cable Abc aerial bundle cable Aluminum Conductor Pe/xlpe Insulated Drop Cable Twin+earth PVC Insulated Flat Cable PVC Insulated Control Cable cat 5 ethernet cable Cat 5e Category 5e Lan Cable Tuv Solar Cable type...

    Huzhou Permanent Electric Wire&Cable Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap amd 8 core flexible spiral metal armored fiber optic ethernet cable from Wholesalers

    Categories:Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:+86 0755-89489949

    Country/Region:china

    ...Home>Fiber Cable>Armored Cable>amd 8 core flexible spiral metal armored fiber optic ethernet cable amd 8 core flexible spiral metal armored fiber optic ethernet cable *Improve existing function based on customers’ various requirements *Good mechanical ...

    Fiber Cable|hdd-fiber-optic LIMITED
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0