Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    bare fiber optic cable

    All bare fiber optic cable wholesalers & bare fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide bare fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 4279 products from bare fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Blue Paintcoat FO Single Mode Fiber Spool , SMF G652D 250um Bare Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Bare Optical Fiber Spool OTDR Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    OTDR Dummy Single mode SMF G652D 250um Bare Optical Fiber Spool OTDR Cable An OTDR dummy fiber, which connects the OTDR to the link-under-test, discloses the insertion loss and reflectance of the near-end connection. A fiber ring serves as both a launch cable and a receive cable. OTDR Dummy fiber is used in conjunction with an OTDR to measure complete link loss of a fiber. They are also known as pulse suppressor cables, launch cords, launch leads, receive cables or fiber rings. G652/G657 250um .

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap G652D Bare Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable High Return Loss from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying

    Model Number:G652D & G657A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...G652d optic fiber Bare Optical Fiber single mode optical fiber we have all type of glass fibre optic you need. --- glass fibre optic cables ,Pigtails,patch cords,loopback modules --- LC,SC,ST,FC,MTRJ,MU SMA,MTP/MPO --- Sinlge ...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Index Multimode Bare Fiber Optic Cable For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Index Multimode Fibers For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Index Multimode Bare Fiber Optic Cable For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths Multimode fiber have large fi ber core sizes and large numerical apertures, making them well suited for ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Bare Fiber Optic Cable Adapter LC SM For FTTX networks Quick Connection from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bare Fiber Optic Adapter LC SM For FTTX networks Quick Connection Bare Fiber Adapters are used as a medium to connect bare fiber to your fiber optics equipment. These adapters were designed with speed in mind, and are traditionally used...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC Square Bare Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 9 / 125 Metal Material Single Mode from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:FC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...SC Square Bare fiber cable Fiber Optic adapter sm 9 / 125 metal material Product features Country of Manufacture: CHINA; Material: Metal, Plastic; Net Weight: 18g Package Content: 1 x Bare Fiber Optic Adapter; Main Color: Silver Tone, Blue; Insert core ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap SM Bundle Indoor Fiber Optic Cable ISO Approved High Reflection Loss With APC from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE

    Model Number:Sm Indoor Bundle Fiber Optical Cable

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Sm Indoor Bundle Fiber Optical Cable- indoor optical fiber cable Fiber breakout cable Features: - Single mode and multi mode (flat) APC (catercorner 8 degree angled) are available - High fiber density (maximum 24 fibers for Multimode) - Fiber in single ...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Precision MTP Fiber Optic Cable Multi Channel Serial Transmission Mode from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:MTP Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    .... Adopt 250um bare ribbon fiber, reduce the attenuation. The ribbon length is Less than 0.5mm tolerance. It widely used in Precision optical laser, and optical module for 40G ,100G QSFP. MTP Fiber Optic Cable Keyed Characteristics ● Transmission...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Length 40mm Single - mode Bare Fiber Optic Adapter SC FC LC ST Metal Round from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:ADB-SC-RD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... can link bared optic and light source ,testing equipment, light appearance etc,and the products used for test appearance and temporary conjunction between fiber optics extensively (repair fiber optic cable urgently). It have the bare optical fiber inside...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1X8 ABS Coupler Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Customized Fiber Length Stable Working from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Guantai

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ... coupler fiber optic plc splitter 2.0mm cable and SC/APC PC UPC Connector PLC (Planar Lightwave Circuit) Splitters are Single Mode Splitters with an even split ratio from one input fiber to multiple output fibers...

    Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mini Bare Fiber Distribution Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Horizon

    Model Number:HT-GJFJV

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Description: Mini Bare Fiber Distribution Fiber Optic Cable GJFJV characteristics: 1. Indoor distribution, suitable for make patch cord and pigtail; 2. Multi cable with independent strength member; 3. Non-metal central strenght member; 4. High strength ...

    Wuhan Horizon Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 12 Core GYTA steel tape Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial / Duct , black from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-GYTA

    ... Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial / Duct , black Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Fiber core: 2~144 cores Application: Duct and Aerial Jacket: PE material, black color Corrugated steel Center Strength member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Bare fiber...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Stable capability FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, Network Adaptor With Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:FC

    ...Stable capability FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, Network Adaptor With Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: FC fiber optic adapter insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃ Mode: singlemode, multimode Sleeve...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode Multimode Fiber Optic Cable IP67 7mm For FTTA Indoor Outdoor from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:Indoor Outdoor Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Cable For FTTA Indoor Outdoor Description IP67 7mm Indoor Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is used mainly for Fiber to the Antenna (FTTA). FTTA is a broadband network architecture in which optical fiber...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC / APC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Interchangeable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:kCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SC/UPC, SC/APC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...SC / APC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Interchangeable Applications: - Consistent good quality proven by repeated tests. - Easy to installation and operation. - ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Corning Singlemode 1x2 Fiber Optic Cable Coupler Low Polarization Dependent Loss from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:1*2 30:70 Dual Window SM 1310/1550nm

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Coupler Dual Window SM 1310 / 1550nm Without Connector Coupling Ratio 30:70​ Description 1.Fiber Optic FBT splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using Fused Biconical Tape technology. 2. It...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:SCUPC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ... G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord Fiber optic cable meets RoHS and UL compliant, and all fiber patch cables connectors are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure nice quality. 2.0x3.0mm FTTH drop cable, 2 pcs FRP/steels, bare colored fiber...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap GR-1209-CORE / GR-1221-CORE High Stability 1* N PLC Bare Fiber Optic Cable Splitters from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Detail: GR-1209-CORE / GR-1221-CORE High Stability 1* N PLC Bare Fiber Optic Cable Splitter Features lLowInsertionloss lLowPDL lCompactDesign lGoodchannel -to-channeluniformity lWideOperatingWavelength: From1260nmto1650nm lWideO peratingTemperature: From-...

    Rollball International Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MFC>24f Micro Multi Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with Φ250µm colored fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM Produce

    Model Number:MFC>24f

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi Indoor Fiber Optic Cable with Φ250µm colored fiber wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn MFC>24f Indoor Cable Micro Multi Fiber Indoor Cable Description MFC Multi Fiber Indoor cable use several Φ250µm colored fiber as optical communication medium...

    Hangzhou AiTe Cable Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Device / Equipment from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 091

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable For Optical Device / Equipment Brief Information FOOC Simplex Round Tight - Buffered Armored Fiber Optic Cable is structure includes 0.9mm or 0.6mm tight buffer fiber, flexible metal tube, aramid yarn and ...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2 Core Single Mode Fiber Optic Cables , Flame Retardant Low Smoke Zero Halogen Wire from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-Link

    Model Number:G.657A FTTH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... of FTTH cable , Fiber Optical Cable , Single mode 2 core LSZH Scope of applications The specifications are suitable for the general requirements of fiber optic telecommunicating and FTTH application. Cable description Construction: coloured optical fibers...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Outdoor 3mm Single Mode And Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 6 Core from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:MPO fiber patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... Multimode Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 6 Core Quick Details: Type: GYTA Fiber Optic Patch Cord Mode: Single mode and Multimode Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: 2core, 4core, 6core...customized Cable Fan-out: 0.5M, 1M Cable...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0