Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    bare fiber optic cable

    All bare fiber optic cable wholesalers & bare fiber optic cable manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide bare fiber optic cable products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 409 products from bare fiber optic cable Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Black Metal Round SC UPC Optical Fiber Adaptor For Bare Fiber Optic Cable factory

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC UPC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... Metal round SC UPC Optical Fiber Adaptor For Bare Fiber Optic Cable Fiber Optic Adaptor Common Description : Bare fiber adaptor is an auxiliary tool for optical fiber data testing .Because the bare fiber adaptor plug hole and bare fiber through the hole...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    China Steel Tube 250μM 2x8 PLC Bare Fiber Optic Cable Splitter factory

    Brand Name:Wuhan Geehe

    Model Number:GH-PLC-1X8-002

    Place of Origin:Wuhan China

    ...Steel Tube Bare Fiber 250μm 2x8 PLC Fiber Splitter Without Connector Basic Information : 2x8 PLC Bare fiber splitter is a kind of ODN product suitable for PON networks that can be installed in ...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Bare Fiber Optic Cable Adapter LC SM For FTTX networks Quick Connection factory

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:SC Fiber Optic Adapter Multimode

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bare Fiber Optic Adapter LC SM For FTTX networks Quick Connection Bare Fiber Adapters are used as a medium to connect bare fiber to your fiber optics equipment. These adapters were designed with speed in mind, and are traditionally used...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTTH FC SC LC ST SM/MM RoHS Square Bare Fiber Optical Cable Adapter < 0.2DB factory

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:FTTH FC SM/MM RoHS Square Bare Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ... SC LC ST SM/MM RoHS Square Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Square FC Bare fiber optical adapters are used as the medium to link the bare optical fiber to fiber optic equipment. It have the bare optical fiber inside on one side, the other...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 12 Core GYTA steel tape Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial / Duct , black factory

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FOC-GYTA

    ... Fiber Optic Cable for Aerial / Duct , black Quick Detail: Amoured: steel tape Fiber core: 2~144 cores Application: Duct and Aerial Jacket: PE material, black color Corrugated steel Center Strength member Mode: Single mode, Multimode Bare fiber...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Index Multimode Bare Fiber Optic Cable For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths factory

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Index Multimode Fibers For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Index Multimode Bare Fiber Optic Cable For Infrared And Visible Wavelengths Multimode fiber have large fi ber core sizes and large numerical apertures, making them well suited for ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Single Mode/ Multimode Bare Fiber Optic Cable , St Fc Adapter With Low Loss factory

    Brand Name:ZGT

    Model Number:ZZTAD-STB

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber optic ST bare fiber adapter metal single mode/mutimode low loss APC/UPC/MM/SM Bare fiber adapterYou are here: Home > Products > Fiber Optic Adapter ST bare fiber adapter Serial Number: ZZTAD-STB The Bare Fiber Adaptor enables quick and easy...

    ZGT Optical Comm Limited
    Verified Supplier

    China Non Armored Fiber Optic Cable Sc To Lc Wireless Base Station Horizontal / Vertical Cabling factory

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:SCLC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber patch cord sc to lc non armored fiber optic cable 8 core for wireless base station horizontal/vertical cabling UNIFIBER providing high-quality pre-terminated cables for indoor and/or outdoor applications, with fanout number ranging...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC / UPC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Type Zirconia Sleeve Material factory

    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical

    Model Number:HYG-ADP-Bare-SC-001

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC / UPC Bare Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Single Mode Fiber optic adapter is also called fiber optic coupler. It is used to provide a cable to cable fiber connection. People sometimes also name them to be mating sleeves and hybrid adaptors. Mating...

    Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Bare Fiber Optic FBT Coupler 1*2 , Fiber Optic 1x16 plc splitter Widely Used factory

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:FBT

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Bare Fiber Optic FBT Coupler 1*2 , Fiber Optic 1x16 plc splitter Widely Used Carefiber can supply various FBT couplers including 1x2, 1x3, 1x4, ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Blue SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Round Type For Bare Fiber Testing factory

    Brand Name:sunwise

    Model Number:SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Used for Bare Fiber Testing

    Place of Origin:china

    ... Bare Fiber Optic Adapter Metal Round Type For Bare Fiber Testing Description Round type SC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter is used for emergency repairs of fiber optic cable and temporary fiber connection and fiber optic cable fast test. It can link bared optic...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC / UPC Jumper FTTH Outdoor Drop Cable G652D G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord factory

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:SCUPC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ... G657A Fiber Optical Cable Patch Cord Fiber optic cable meets RoHS and UL compliant, and all fiber patch cables connectors are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to ensure nice quality. 2.0x3.0mm FTTH drop cable, 2 pcs FRP/steels, bare colored fiber...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    China FC PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter factory

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FC bare fibre adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... PC UPC Fiber Optic Cable Adapter 250um , SC LC ST SMA Bare Fibre Adapter Bare fiber adapters provide a simple and effective way to use un-terminated fibers with commercial receptacles. Simply strip and cleave your fiber and insert...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC / APC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Interchangeable factory

    Brand Name:kCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SC/UPC, SC/APC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...SC / APC UPC Bare Fiber Adapter , Fiber Optic Cable Adapter Interchangeable Applications: - Consistent good quality proven by repeated tests. - Easy to installation and operation. - ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1310nm 1550nm Dual Window Coupler factory

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:1x2 Coupler

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Cable Splitter 1310nm 1550nm Dual Window Coupler Description 1x2 Single Mode 1310/1550nm Dual Window Coupler ...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Multimode Om3 Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail of Communication Equipment factory

    Brand Name:OTOP / OEM Accepted

    Model Number:OM3 OM4

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multimode Om3 Fiber Optic Cable Pigtail of Communication Equipment ♦ Indoor fiber cable - Indoor distribution - Pigtail of communication equipment - Communication equipment - Floor connection ♦ Features: High-integrated colored bare fiber design. ...

    Sichuan Otop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Sichuan

    China 144F Mini Bare Fiber Optic Cable , Breakout Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode factory

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

    Model Number:GJFJV

    ...Mini bare fiber breakout fiber optic cable Multi Purpose Breakout cable uses bare fiber as subunit. A fiber reinforced plastic (FRP) locates in the center of core as a non-metallic strength member. The subunits are stranded around the cable core. The cable...

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Optic Passive JFOC-BM4 bare fiber optic cable factory

    Categories:Armored Fiber Optic Cable

    Telephone:86-755-8357 0641

    Country/Region:china

    ...JFOC-BM4 bare fiber optic cable: JFOC-BM4 bare fiber optic cable Specification Description: JFOC-BM4 fiber, as a 850 nm laser-optimized graded index multimode optical fiber with an industry standard 50/125 pm core and clad diameter, is designed specially...

    Shenzhen Jiafu Optical Communication Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    China bare fiber optic cable tubes factory

    Categories:Fiber Optical Cable

    Telephone:+86-755-88853589

    Country/Region:china

    ...bare fiber optic cable tubes Bare fiber protection tube, also known as transparent fiber cable protection tube. It is made up of Low Density Poly Ethylene (LDPE). It can be widely used for fiber optic transfer box, optical distribution frame. To...

    Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    China Multifiber Termination MPO UPC MTP 12F Polish Fiber Optic Cable Connectors factory

    Brand Name:FOCC

    Model Number:FOCC - 018

    Place of Origin:China

    ... MTP 12F Polish Fiber Optic Cable Connectors MPO connector produced specially for multi-fiber ribbon cable, it use precision molded MT ferrules, together with metal guide pins and precise housing dimensions ensure fiber alignment when mating...

    FOCC TECHNOLOGY CO,.LIMITED
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0