Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    cisco 1000base zx sfp

    All cisco 1000base zx sfp wholesalers & cisco 1000base zx sfp manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide cisco 1000base zx sfp products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1902 products from cisco 1000base zx sfp Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap DEM-315GT 1000BASE-ZX SFP Optical Module D-Link , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GS-1255-L8CD

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DEM-315GT 1000BASE-ZX SFP Optical Module D-Link , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver The D-Link 1000BASE-ZX 1550nm singlemode SFP Up to 80km is guaranteed 100% Compatible and Functional in its intended equipments. Every DEM-...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco Sfp Fiber Transceiver 1000BASE-ZX SFP Zx Tx1550nm Extended Operating Temperature from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP Zx Tx1550nm Extended Operating Temperature Overview The SFP ZX transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 80km transmission ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000BASE-ZX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For Switch GLC-ZX-SM from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-A

    ...1000BASE-ZX SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For Switch GLC-ZX-SM Specification: P/N GLC-ZX-SM-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelenth 1550nm Distance 80KM Transmitter DFB Receiver PIN Media SMF DDM/DOM ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-TE

    Place of Origin:China, Singapore , Malaysia , Thailand , etc

    ...Original Cisco 1000BASE T SFP Transceiver Module GLC TE Telnet Protocol The industry-standard Cisco® Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter (Figure 1) links your switches and routers to the network. The hot-swappable...

    Shenzhen Bo-Net Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G 1000BASE-ZX SFP Compatible HP Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet​ Module 1550nm J4860A from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-5012L-80H

    ...25G 1000BASE-ZX SFP Compatible HP Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet​ Module 1550nm J4860A HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector Description: HP Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap DEM-315GT 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (Singlemode 1550nm) - 80km from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:DEM-315GT

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ...DEM-315GT 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (Singlemode 1550nm) - 80km 1000Base-LX port (IEEE 802.3z standard) Duplex LC connector Very low jitter Full duplex operation ...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Transceiver Module X2-10GB-SR cisco 1000base-t sfp  ethernet sfp+ from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:X2-10GB-SR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Transceiver X2-10GB-SR Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet Cisco X2-10GB-SR Cisco X2-10GB-SR Specifications Form Factor: SFP+ Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Cisco compatible,1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver,1.25G 1550nm 80km SFP optical module with dual LC and DDM from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Opmedia

    Place of Origin:China

    ... wavelength DFB laser transmitter and PIN photo-detector. Up to 80km reach distance Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Duplex LC pluggable optical interface Low power dissipation Metal enclosure, for lower EMI RoHS...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 80KM (GLC-ZX-SM) from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:10Gtek

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM

    ...Description: The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet over ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000BASE ZX SFP Optical Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP15GEZXD1

    ...1000BASE ZX SFP Optical Transceiver Quick Detail: 1000M SFP ZX 1.25Gb/s 1550nm 120km SMF optical transceiver module for 1.25Gb/s 1000BASE-ZX Ethernet. 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25Gb/s 3. Reach: 120km SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1550nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SMD

    ...GLC-ZX-SMD 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 80km transceiver Form Factor: SFP Device Type: Transceiver module Interface (Bus) Type: Plug-in module Connectivity Technology: Wired Application: 1000BASE-ZX Data Transfer Rate: 1Gbps Wavelength: 1550nm Max Distance: 80km...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco GLC-ZX-SM 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    ... 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector We also have the following new Cisco SFP&GBIC : GLC-SX-MM=   GLC-LH-SM=   GLC-ZX-SM=   GLC-T=   SFP-GE-S=   SFP-GE-L=   SFP-GE-Z=   SFP...

    Hong Kong Huameijia Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Buy cheap SFP optical transceiver, Chinese manufacturer 1000base-zx sfp from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Brand Name:Bonvan

    Model Number:8685-3

    ...SFP optical transceiver, Chinese manufacturer 1000base-zx sfp Specification:  → Up to 1.25Gb/s data links with DDM  → Hot-pluggable SFP footprint  → Duplex LC/UPC type pluggable optical interface  → Low power dissipation  → Metal ...

    Wenzhou Best International co.ltd
    Active Member

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap NEW Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:fiberstore

    Model Number:GLC-ZX-SM-EC

    NEW Cisco GLC-ZX-SM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1Gbps • Wavelength: 1550nm • Transfer Distance: 70km • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable Type: Single-Mode Fiber (SMF)

    Fiberstore Co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GLC 1000Base Series Cisco 1000Base-ZX Fiber Optic Module GLC-ZX-SMD from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP+ Optical Module

    Telephone:8660604163

    Country/Region:china

    ... parameters of our products: Specifications 1.Cisco 1000BASE-ZX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1550nm, DOM 2.Brand New and 100%Genuine Cisco Feature 1.1 1550nm DFB laser and PIN photo detector 1.2 Meet SFP MSA and SFF-8472 with LC...

    HongKong TianYiDa International Trade Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 1000Base-ZX SFP 1550nm 80KM with DDM(SFP-GE-Z) from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:SFP-GE-Z

    ...Description: The IEEE 802.3z standard includes 1000BASE-SX for transmission over multi-mode fiber, 1000BASE-LX for transmission over single-mode fiber, 100BASE-FX is a version of Fast Ethernet over ...

    10Gtek Transceivers Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GLC-ZX-SM - 1000BASE-ZX SFP from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:(86-750)6310768, 6318128

    Country/Region:china

    ...: 1000BASE-ZX SFP The Cisco industry-standard Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot, linking the port with the network. SFPs...

    Manicye Non-Woven Fibre Products Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco CWDM-SFP-1410 Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP CWDM 1410nm 80km Transceiver Module from Wholesalers

    Categories:CWDM SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:954039834

    Country/Region:china

    ...Cisco CWDM-SFP-1410 Compatible 1000Base-ZX SFP CWDM 1410nm 80km Transceiver Module CWDM SFP hot Pluggable 1.25G/1000Base 80km CWDM 1410nm 0 reviews Product Code: CWDM-SFP-1410 Cozlink Price: US$41.85 Shipping Costs: US$19.34...

    cozlink company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap HOT!!!!  GLC-SX-MMD  1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver!!! from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:oem

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m DOM Transceiver If any items you need, please...

    Newstar Networking Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 3CSFP97 3COM Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP, SMF, 1550nm, 70km from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:3CSFP97

    ...Detailed Product Attribute 3CSFP97 : SFP+ SFP/GBIC : SFP manufacturer 100% Cisco compatible 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable 1550nm DFB laser transmitter Duplex LC connector RoHS compliant ...

    Optcom Technology CO.,LTD.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0