Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    corning splice cassette

    All corning splice cassette wholesalers & corning splice cassette manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide corning splice cassette products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 36 products from corning splice cassette Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 1U 19” Rack Mount MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Cassette , LGX Modular Cassette from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-48375

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LC connectors. This cassette uses a flat polish MTP / MPO and LC/UPC connectors for low insertion loss. Inside the cassette is a fan out using Multimode OM1 62.5/125µm Corning fiber from one MTP...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 Single Mode Cable LGX Cassette from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:PLC-LGX-1x16-SCU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...FTTH GPON Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 Single Mode Cable LGX Cassette Fiber optic PLC Splitter Descriptions: Fiber optic Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of ...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LSZH PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1X4 Corning SMF-28e Fiber Planar Waveguide from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:PLC-mini-1x4

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...LSZH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 Corning SMF-28e Fiber Planar Waveguide 1x4 Fiber optic PLC Splitter is also called 1*4 fiber optical ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3 Feet MTP Female Fiber Optical Patch Cord 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ESTEL

    Model Number:8FMTPLCSMF

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China (Mainland)

    3 feet MTP Female to 4 LC UPC Duplex 8 Fibers OS2 9/125 Single Mode Breakout Cable, Type B, Elite, LSZH, Yellow Quality Certification We are dedicated to providing customers with the outstanding, standards-compliant products and services. ESTEL has passed...

    Tianjin Estel Electronic Science and Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Wall Mounted MTP/MPO Cassette Patch Panel For Fiber Transmission from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:MTP/MPO Cassette Patch Panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LC connectors. This cassette uses a flat polish MTP / MPO and LC/UPC connectors for low insertion loss. Inside the cassette is a fan out using Multimode OM1 62.5/125µm Corning fiber from one MTP...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Passive Planar Splitter PLC 1X4 Corning SMF 28e LSZH Fiber to The Home from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:PLC-mini-1x4

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...LSZH Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X4 Corning SMF-28e Fiber Planar Waveguide 1x4 Fiber optic PLC Splitter is also called 1*4 fiber optical ...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH GPON Fiber Optic Splitter 1X16 Single Mode Cable LGX Cassette from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:PLC-LGX-1x16-SCU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...FTTH GPON Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X16 Single Mode Cable LGX Cassette Fiber optic PLC Splitter Descriptions: Fiber optic Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC Adapter Fiber Optic Splitter 1X32 , Optical Power Splitter GPON from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:PLC-LGX-1x32-SCU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC Adapter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X32 , Optical Power Splitter GPON 1x32 LGX cassttle module fiber optic plc splitte is also called 1*32 LGX module optical fiber plc splitter, plc fiber optic splitter, plc optical fiber splitter, fiber optical splitter...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LGX Module G657A Fiber Optic Splitter FTTH GPON PON 1 x 64 Port from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:PLC-LGX-1x64-SCU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LGX Module G657A Fiber Optic PLC Splitter FTTH GPON PON 1 x 64 Port Fiber optic PLC Splitter Features: - Low insertion loss. - Low Polarization Dependent Loss. - Excellent Environmental Stability. - Excellent Mechanical Stability. - Meet Telcordia GR-1221...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap G657A Fiber Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter , 3 Way Optical Cable Splitter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:PLC-mini-1x2

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    GPON EPON FTTH 1x2 2x2 Optical Fiber Splitter Mini Tube Blockless Type G657A Fiber Fiber Optic Splitter 1*2 1*4 1*8 1*12 1*16 1*24 1*32 1*64 KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED supply standard quality of 1*2 fiber optic plc splitter with different length from 0.3m to 2....

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PON  Gpon Fiber Splitter Optical 0.9mm 1.5m LSZH Planar Waveguide from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:PLC-mini-1x2

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Planar Waveguide 1x2 PON GPON Splitter Optical Fiber 0.9mm 1.5m LSZH Fiber optic PLC Splitter is also called fiber optical plc splitter, optic fiber plc splitter, optical fiber plc splitter, plc fiber optic splitter or plc optical fiber splitter. Fiber ...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 0.9 mm Fiber Optic Splitter , Passive Fiber Splitter 1X8 Un connectorized With Fan Out Kits from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:PLC-mini-1x8

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Blockless 0.9 mm Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X8 Un-connectorized With Fan Out Kits 1x8 Fiber optic PLC Splitter is also called 1*8 fiber optical plc splitter, optic fiber plc splitter, optical fiber plc splitter, plc fiber optic splitter or plc optical ...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC Adapter Fiber Optic Splitter 1X32 , Optical Power Splitter GPON from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:PLC-LGX-1x32-SCU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    SC Adapter Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1X32 , Optical Power Splitter GPON 1x32 LGX cassttle module fiber optic plc splitte is also called 1*32 LGX module optical fiber plc splitter, plc fiber optic splitter, plc optical fiber splitter, fiber optical splitter...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1 To 4 Fiber Optic Splitter , Passive 19 Inch LGX Mental PLC Fiber Optic from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:PLC-LGX-1x4-SCU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ..., LGX cassette fiber optic plc splitter, 1x4 plc fiber splitter, 1*4 plc optical splitter manufacturers, suppliers, factory, wholesale, customized, buy, bulk, in stock, free sample, PLC fiber optic splitter with corning fiber, SC...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LGX Module G657A Fiber Optic Splitter FTTH GPON PON 1 x 64 Port from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:PLC-LGX-1x64-SCU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    LGX Module G657A Fiber Optic PLC Splitter FTTH GPON PON 1 x 64 Port Fiber optic PLC Splitter Features: - Low insertion loss. - Low Polarization Dependent Loss. - Excellent Environmental Stability. - Excellent Mechanical Stability. - Meet Telcordia GR-1221...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1 x 16 Blockless Low PDL Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Optic G675A , FTTH Splitter Insertion Loss from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:PLC-mini-1x16

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Low PDL Passive Optical Splitter Fiber Optic G675A , FTTH Splitter Insertion Loss 1x16 Fiber optic PLC Splitter is also called 1*16 fiber optical plc splitter, optic fiber plc splitter, optical fiber plc splitter, plc fiber optic splitter or plc optical ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 48 Core Fiber Optic Cable Accessories / Indoor Fiber Optic Splice Closure from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KST or OEM

    Model Number:Optical Splice Closure

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Splice Closure Application · Reinforce rebar on the body of closure make excellent performance under impact, pulling, tension etc · Convenient to increase or reduce trays/ cassette for capacity requirement · Spacious storing tray/ cassette...

    Shenzhen ChinaOpticCable Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Rotate Type 48 Port Fiber Optic Patch Panel With SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-FDR1MR48B-SCA

    Place of Origin:China

    FA-FDR1MR48B-SCA , Rotate Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel With 48 SC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail Pre-loaded Type Fiber Optic Patch Panel Fiberall provide pre-loaded type fiber patch panel, wall mounted patch box and terminal box. If you always know which fiber ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH Termination Box Casette Type 1X8 PLC Splitter Optical Fiber Termination Box from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OFNPFTTH

    Model Number:1x8

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ABS Material SC Port Cassette Type 1X8 PLC Splitter with SC Adapters Intrioduction: Fiber Optic Splitter Box is used in ...

    NXD Industrial (Group) Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optic PLC Splitter For FTTX / LAN , ABS moudle passive optical splitter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:ODM Or SINDA OEM

    Model Number:1x16 optical PLC Splitter ,SC connector

    ... PLC Splitter For FTTX / LAN , passive optical splitter 1x16 Optical PLC Splitter With ABS Box Cassette Packaged For FTTH Quick Detail: Model: 1x16 PLC splitter Type: ABS moudle type Cable: G657A...

    Shenzhen sinda optic technology co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0