Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    dwdm over cwdm

    All dwdm over cwdm wholesalers & dwdm over cwdm manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide dwdm over cwdm products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 7927 products from dwdm over cwdm Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Fiber Optic WDM Splitter CWDM DWDM For CWDM System / PON Networks from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Qualfiber/OEM

    Model Number:WDM Splitter

    ...Fiber Optic WDM Splitter CWDM DWDM CWDM Device 1. Features 2. Applications 3. Compliance Low Insertion Loss CWDM System Telcordia GR-1209-CORE-2001 High Isolation PON Networks Telcordia GR-1221-CORE-1999 ...

    Qualfiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1x16CH CWDM Mux Demux Module 1260~1620nm LC connecter Multiple wavelengths to choose from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-16CH CWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1x16CH CWDM Mux/Demux Module Description: CWDM and DWDM technologies provide an effective way to share one pair of fiber strands and put together ...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Access Network DWDM Mux Demux CH21 - CH60 40ch LC In 19' 1U Rack Mount from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-DW-Mux-Nch

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Demux CH21 - CH60 40ch LC In 19' 1U Rack Mount Overview 40-channel DWDM multiplexer (Mux) and Demultiplexer (DeMux) chassis provide excellent solution for infrastructure savings by aggregating 40 ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LGX BOX CWDM DWDM 6 8 16 Channels Multiplexer and Demultiplexer from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:CWDM/DWDM

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...Single Fiber Module 8/16/24 channel LGX BOX CWDM/DWDM MUX/DEMUX with High Quality Product Description WDM Optical Network Wavelength Division Multiplexing (WDM) is a ...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10Gb/s 40km SFP+ CWDM Duplex LC 3.3V , CWDM SFP Transceiver Single Mode from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:FT3940D-xx

    ...+ Transceiver Duplex LC, +3.3V, 1470~1610nm, CWDM Single mode Product Description Tibtronix Hot Sale products Serials Item Data rate Wavelength Distance Description ...

    Shenzhen Tibtronix Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Fiber Module CWDM DWDM MUX DEMUX 16 Channel Mini LGX Box Multiplexer Demultiplexer from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:FYDWDM16

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DWDM MUX DEMUX Single Fiber Module 16 Channel Mini LGX Box Multiplexer Demultiplexer De​scription Wavelength ...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1×8 Multi Channel 100G DWDM Device Cassette Type For CWDM System from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Seacent Photonics

    Model Number:DWDM cassette type 1 * 8 100G

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... type 1 * 8multi-channel 100G dense wavelength division multiplexer Description: DWDM is using optical multiplexers to reuse different wavelengths of light into a single fiber to transmit ...

    Shenzhen Seacent Photonics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Dwdm Passive Optical Multiplexer , Optical Mux Demux Customized Express Port from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ETU-16CH-DWDM-Mux ( Demux )

    Place of Origin:China

    ... ABS Plastic Box, 19" Rack Mount Chassis and LGX Metal Cassette Box. ETU-Link 16CH DWDM MUX DEMUX Modules with 100GHz / 200GHz channel spacing can be used to combine or separate...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 14CH LGX Metal Box Mux / Demux DWDM Module Insertion Loss <0.3dB With UPG from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPELINK

    Model Number:14CH Optical DWDM Mux/Demux Plug-in Module

    Place of Origin:China

    ...14CH LC/APC Adapter LGX Metal Box Mux/Demux Optical DWDM Plug-in Module with Upg Description: WDM is an abbreviation for Wavelength-Division Multiplexing, and ...

    Shenzhen Opelink Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC FC LC APC UPC PC Black Fiber Optic CWDM 6CH CWDM Mux / Demux Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Guantai

    Model Number:CWDM Mux/Demux

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 1260nm to 1620nm Wide Operating Temperature From -40°C to 85°C High Reliability and Stability 2. Applications CWDM System PON Networks CATV Links 3. Performance Specifications Parameter 4 Channel 8 Channel 18 Channel Mux Demux Mux...

    Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Custom Length Optical Demultiplexer , Tight Buffered Fiber IL 0.6dB Passive Cwdm Multiplexer With Connectors from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:J&K

    Model Number:CWDM

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... CWDM 1U Chassis,it also can be made up OADM module. And 1x2 CWDM tight buffer design can let your CWDM products more stable. Applications: CWDM Module Local Area Network Some Combined Module CWDM and DWDM...

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Telecom Equipment Passive Module 8CH DWDM Multiplexe In 8CH+1 LC-APC rackmount from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FIBERROAD

    Model Number:FR-CXXM/D

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Telecom Equipment Passive Module 8CH DWDM Multiplexe In 8CH+1 LC-APC Rackmount Quick Detials: Fiberroad offers a full range of CWDM Mux-Demux and Optical Add Drop Multiplexer (OADM) units to suit all...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:iFiber Optic

    Model Number:FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment 1.Product Introduction Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based on the membrane filter technique and proprietary non-flux metal bonding micro-optics...

    iFiber Optic Company
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap DWDM/WDM/CWDM Transceivers with 10Gbps Data Rate from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Haili

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:CWDM-1Gxx-1

    ... 1,610nm Receiver: PIN or APD Data rate: 10Gbps Operating temperature: 0 to +70°C Distance: 80km Applications: CWDM system gigabit Ethernet ATM Sonet and SDH Optical fiber channel Compliant with the RoHS Directives...

    Shenzhen Haili Link Technology Co,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:INTOPTEC

    Model Number:WDM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Filter FWDM/ DWDM/ WDM/ CWDM fiber mux demux module optic equipment 1.Product Introduction Dense wavelength division multiplexer(DWDM) is based on the membrane filter technique and proprietary non-flux metal bonding micro-optics...

    INTOPTEC CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Telecom industrial quality Factory supply DWDM Module CWDM Mux Demux from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, Hubei

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SCWDM-MD-0116-270-E-20-10-B3-LU

    ...Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing(CWDM) Coarse Wavelength Division Multiplexing (CWDM) Based on thin-film filters technology and epoxy-free optical patch. It has single or ...

    WUHAN SEIFREE TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap DWDM SFP+ 40KM, DWDM SFP, CWDM SFP,SFP, GBIC, Suitable for 100GHz Channel Spacing DWDM System from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Dowin

    Place of Origin:China (mainland)

    Model Number:DW-DWDMS-XX192-40D-1

    .../Special Features: Features: Compliant with SFF-8,431 and IEE802.3ae Suitable for 100GHz channel spacing DWDM systems Data rate selectable: ≤4.25Gbps or 9.95Gbps to 10.3Gbps bit rates Cooled EML transmitter...

    DOWIN FIBERSOLUTION Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap WDM/ CWDM/ DWDM WDM/CWDM/DWDM from Wholesalers

    Categories:WDM / CWDM / DWDM

    Telephone:+91 33 2226 5275

    Country/Region:china

    ...Products WDM/CWDM/DWDM Product information: Part Number:8CH CWDM Mux/Demux Product description8CH CWDMMux/Demux,full wave,1470~1610, 900um(2.0MM,3.0MM optional),1m,...

    Takfly Communications Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Desktop CWDM Light Source CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm-1610nm for CWDM system tested from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-3113-18CH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Desktop CWDM Light Source CWDM MUX DEMUX 1270nm-1610nm for CWDM system tested Descriptions The Desktop CWDM Light Source is intelligent equipment,. It can be used for CWDM system tested, such as the SM-fiber...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CWDM Transmission System from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FiberRoad

    Model Number:FR600 CWDM Series

    ... easily. The interface of customer service can be optical fiber port and RJ45 Ethernet port. CWDM Transmission System Features 1. Large capacity Using optical fiber with single mode at present, the transmission...

    Shenzhen Fiberroad Technology Co.,ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0