Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    external grade cat5e

    All external grade cat5e wholesalers & external grade cat5e manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide external grade cat5e products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 98 products from external grade cat5e Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Ip65 Grade Digital Led Video Display Panels , Led Advertising Board 80*30 Dots from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sage

    Model Number:FO5S-4.8

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen China

    ...Ip65 Grade Digital Led Video Display Panels , Led Advertising Board 80*30 Dots Product Quick Details: 1. High ...

    Shenzhen Sage Opto Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Changeable Fiber Media Converter With SC SFP Optical Transceiver Carrier grade from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAMC-SFPS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FAMC-SFPS, Changeable Fiber Media Converter With SC SFP Optical Transceiver Carrier-grade In practical applications, fiber optic media converter mainly has the following three networking solutions. 1, Ring ...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Rj45 To Fiber Optic Industrial Ethernet To Fiber Media Converter , Fiber Optic Cable Ethernet Converter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-IMC3011P-SFP

    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    ... converter that supports external SFP Modules and meets EN55022 standard. The Ethernet port support high power PoE (Power Sourcing Equipment) which complies with IEEE802.3at standard. It is a hardened grade product whose...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1/2 Scan Stadium LED Display With Various Cabinet Material 1280 * 960mm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JC

    Model Number:JC-KS-PH10MM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen Guangdong China

    P10 Outdoor LED Stadium Event Screen SMD3535 32X16dot 320x160mm 1/2 Scan P10 Outdoor LED Stadium Event Screen Quick detalied 1. Pixel pitch: 10mm 2. Encapsulation: DIP 346 3. Module resolution (L x H): 16 x 16mm = 256 pixel dots 4. Pixel density: 10,000 ...

    Shenzhen Jingcan Opto-Tec Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2U Fiber Optic Media Converter Rack for 19 inch Rack Mounted Structure from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FMC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... converter that supports external SFP Modules and meets EN55022 standard. The Ethernet port support high power PoE (Power Sourcing Equipment) which complies with IEEE802.3at standard. It is a hardened grade product whose...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Custom UL2463 Multi Core Copper Cable For X - Ray Equipment With Medical Insulation Material from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HWATEK

    Model Number:UL2463 Multi-core cable for X-ray equipment

    UL2463 Multi-core cable for X-ray equipment ,Medical Insulation and Sheath material,80℃, 600V VW-1 Construction Conductor : stranded, tinned or bare copper Insulation: Medical PVC/SRPVC/ PP Shield or Braid: bare or tinned copper braid or AL-Mylar ...

    HWATEK WIRES AND CABLE CO.,LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap EIA/TIA 568A 568B Networking LAN Cables RJ45 F/UTP Cat5e Patch Cords from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:XXD

    Model Number:XXD016PCL004

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    ...Specification: EIA/TIA 568A 568B Networking LAN Cables RJ45 F/UTP Cat5e Patch Cords ​It is an electrical or optical cable used to connect ("patch-in") one ...

    China Optical Transceiver Online Market
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Syntax Syntax Tour Grade Data Cat 5e S-FTP Black 7XLANCAT5 from Wholesalers

    Categories:Grooving Tool

    Telephone:01424 429 641

    Country/Region:china

    ... is 84.86 Description Reviews Price Match Request Q&A Syntax Tour Grade Data Cat 5e S-FTP Black 4x2x0,22mm Black Syntax CAT5e cable is designed for use in broadcasting and all network installations...

    pennelcomonline company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Coaxial Cable Splitters P-0930 - Channel Vision Cat5e Intercom Hub from Wholesalers

    Categories:Air Dielectric Coaxial Cable

    Country/Region:china

    ... Two distinct door chimes Answer function calls the last station that paged Page output for external audio systems Mounts in a structured wiring enclosure Part#: P-0930

    cablingplus limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 10/100/1000M Ethernet 2 Lan port Dual Fiber Media Converter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:Fibreasy

    Model Number:FC-MC2

    ... port Single mode/multi-mode 1/2 core SC/FC 10/100/1000Mbps 2~120km AC/DC internal/external power SNMP management 1000M 2 LAN port Fiber Media Converter Product Overview FC-MC2 is IEEE802...

    Fibre Easy Communication Service Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 1080P 30F Sony sensor bullet HD-SDI security camera 4mm lens / 65 ° View angle from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong Province,China

    Brand Name:ZBS

    Model Number:ZBS-SDI2001

    ... camera 4. Lens: 4mm 5. View distance: 5m 6. View angle: 65 ° 7. Lighting: 2pcs arry LED lights 8. Waterproof grade: IP66 9. Place of Origin: Guangdong China 10. Gross Weight: 1.5kg 11. Package Size: 280x120x110mm Description...

    Shen Zhen ZHIBOSEN Technology Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap RoHS CE Networks Point System Network Media Converter with high efficiency transmission from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:WEDFV

    Model Number:BT-8VF-T/RS

    RoHS CE Networks Point System Network Media Converter with high efficiency transmission CCTV Video Copper to Fiber Media Converter 1,FCC,RoHS CE 2,Fast delivery 3.Hight quality/ factory price 4.3 yrs warranty Specification: Bton Video/Audio/Data Digital ...

    Shenzhen WEDFV Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10/100M 15.4W 8 ports PoE switch with 1 up-link port from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:GWT

    Model Number:GWT10100-PS8

    Key Specifications/Special Features Overview: PoE (power over Ethernet) switch is power supply switch over UTP5/5e network cable, it can realize the data transmission of common switch, in the meanwhile, can also power supply for the network terminal ...

    ShenZhen GuangWangTong Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1080P 30F Sony sensor bullet HD-SDI security camera 4mm lens / 65 ° View angle from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Zhibosen

    Model Number:ZBS-SDI2001

    ... camera 4. Lens: 4mm 5. View distance: 5m 6. View angle: 65 ° 7. Lighting: 2pcs arry LED lights 8. Waterproof grade: IP66 9. Place of Origin: Guangdong China 10. Gross Weight: 1.5kg 11. Package Size: 280x120x110mm Description...

    Shen Zhen Zhibosen Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 8-channel Digital Video Fiber Media Converter from Wholesalers

    Categories:Optical Fiber Media Converter

    Telephone:+86- 755- 83981659, 0755-81791970, 0755-81791965

    Country/Region:china

    ... used without the need foron-site electrical or optical adjustment Industrial-grade design, reliable and flexible modular design ofthe equipment External power supply, chassis design a unique look and feel Wall-mounted or...

    YongSheng Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Video Balun SH-HDPVB04P from Wholesalers

    Categories:Passive Video Balun

    Telephone:075523300034

    Country/Region:china

    ... block or RJ45 *Power:No external power required *Color video max up to 1443ft(440m) for 720P HD-CVI analog camera,787ft(240m) for 1080P over UTP cat5e/6 *Color video max up...

    ShenZhenShangHeGuangXin Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 8 Fiber Port &1 UTP lan port Fiber optic ethernet switch Fiber Media Converter from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ... fiber, single-mode / multi-mode; Interface: SC / FC / ST / LC LC (SFP) (default); Power supply: External power supply DC5V; 3A, built-in power AC220V; Ethernet port Quantity: 1 Type: RJ45,10 / 100...

    Shenzhen Powerlink Electronic Technology Company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Serial fiber modem Industrial Serial Fiber Optic Converter from Wholesalers

    Categories:SDI To Fiber Optic Converter

    Telephone:010-68006465,6800225

    Country/Region:china

    ...Introduction Active (needs an external power supply) industrial-grade serial (RS-232/422/485) fiber optic media converters use a metal shell, support industrial rail-...

    BK Future Technology Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Beijing

    Buy cheap Shielded Cabinet RF Shielded Enclosure For Network Servers Test from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:EMC PIONEER

    Model Number:Shielding Cabinet

    Place of Origin:China

    ... computers, network servers and communications electronic equipment leaking confidential information in the operation; 2, to prevent external electromagnetic interference by these devices in operation, to ensure their normal work. 3, higher used in...

    Changzhou Pioneer Electronic Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap PVC Flexible signal cable from Wholesalers

    Categories:Signal Cable

    Telephone:021-68187025 68187023

    Country/Region:china

    ... moving speed: overhead speed: 0.5M/S Sliding speed: 0.3M/S Plus speed: 3.5M/S2 Fixed installation: about 6 x D (external diameter of cable) Operating temperature / mobile installation: -10 to +80 Operating temperature / fixed installation: -20...

    Shanghai Peng Feng Cable Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0