Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fc st fiber optic adapter

    All fc st fiber optic adapter wholesalers & fc st fiber optic adapter manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fc st fiber optic adapter products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 14094 products from fc st fiber optic adapter Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter UPC Single Mode Optical Coupler Bulkheads Telecommunication from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ZD

    Model Number:FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC ST Fiber Optic Adapter UPC Single Mode Optical Coupler Bulkheads Telecommunication Product Characteristics 1. Compatibility, repeatability 2. High precision size has good compatibility 3. Resistance to ...

    China Fiber Optic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC - FC / ST Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic / Metal Material Low Insertion Loss For Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC / SC / FC / ST / MPO / MU

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...SC - FC / ST fiber optic adapter plastic / metal material adaptor for cable Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating sleeves and hybrid adapters, including ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss ST Fiber Optic Adapters Multi Mode Cutouts Simplex Duplex Panel from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...Low Insertion Loss ST Fiber Optic Adapters Multi Mode Cutouts Simplex Duplex Panel Features: 1. Simplex and duplex panel cutouts 2. Panel clip for ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC - SC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:FC-SC Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Blue Color For Local Area Network The optical Fiber Adapter is the connection part in the active optical connectors. AOA offers the full range of adapters including FC,SC,ST,LC,E2000,MTRJand hybrid adapters. These adapters...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...Simplex Plastic ST-ST Fiber Optic Adapter red and black cap square adapter Fiber optic adapters (also known as bulkheads) are used to join two fiber optic patch cables together. They are available for use with either singlemode or multimode patch...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with White Cap Low Insertion Loss For Telecom from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter with White Cap Low Insertion Loss For Telecom Fiber optic adapter is a small device used to connect fiber-optic cables together. It is one of the most commonly used and very necessary product used...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Pluggable SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter , FC / ST Fiber Optic Connector Quick Details Type: SC Mode: Singlemode, Multimode Structure: with flange, without flange Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Fiber core: Simplex Housing: Blue and Beige Plastic ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Stable capability FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, Network Adaptor With Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

    Brand Name:DYS

    Model Number:FC

    ...Stable capability FC Bare Fiber Optic Adapter, Network Adaptor With Insertion Loss ≤ 0.2dB Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Model Number: FC fiber optic adapter insertion loss: ≤0.2dB Operating temperature: -40℃~85℃ Mode: singlemode, multimode Sleeve...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC Square Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex / Duplex Connector With Ceramic Sleeve from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:FC Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC square Fiber Optic Adapter Sm mm Simplex Duplex Connector Features Good repeatability and interchangeability Good temperature performance and durability ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FC - LC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Metal With Flange , UL ISO Listed from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter and Converter

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...FC-LC Converter Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Metal With Flange Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type of optical fiber connectors. Specifications: Type SC, FC, ST, LC, MU, ST End-face APC...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Single Mode FC / APC Fiber Optic Adapter D Type Length 2.2 Cm Lifetime Warranty from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Adapter

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... the fiber optic cables or fiber optic connectors between two fiber optic lines, which has the merits of low insertion loss, good interchangeability and reproducibility. Angnet offer ST, SC, FC, LC, MTRJ, and MU style fiber optic adapters and fiber coupler...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:LC-AT ADT

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Metal LC ST Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex 0.2dB For Testing Instruments A ST/UPC-LC/UPC hybrid adapter also call ST-LC hybrid optical fiber adapter. It use to connect the ST/UPC fiber optic patch cable and LC/UPC fiber optic adapter. With hight quality of...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Copper CATV FC UPC fiber optic adapter/ FC Fiber Optical adapter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FC/UPC SX

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Copper CATV FC UPC fiber optic adapter/ FC Fiber Optical adapter Quick Details Type: FC Mode: Singlemode and Multimode End-face: UPC, APC Structure: One body Sleeve: Ceramic sleeve, Bronze sleeve Housing: Zinc alloy, Bronze Description: FC adapter has a ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap low insertion loss FC/UPC fiber optic adapters simplex Flange Type from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Seifree

    Model Number:SADP-A-S-D-S-FC-FPC-FC-FPC

    Place of Origin:WUHAN CHINA

    ...Single Mode FC/UPC Fiber Optic Adapter simplex Flange Type low insertion loss Description Optical Fiber Adaptors (Converters, Plug) are used to connect same or different type optical fiber connectors. The devices are designed and manufactured to meet...

    Wuhan Seifree Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 4 Port FC ST Fiber Optic Termination Box Metal Wall Mounted For Telecommunication from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:WTB-F04

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...Port FC ST Fiber Optic Termination Box Metal Wall Mounted Indoor FTHH Fiber optic wall mount termination box is an integrated unit for fiber management, and can be used as distribution box. Its function is to fix...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Square Seamless and D type FC metal Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode or Multi-mode from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO-X

    ...Square Seamless and D type FC metal Fiber Optic Adapter Single-mode and Multi-molde Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: FC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. Structure:Square Separate/Square Seamless/D type 5. Sleeve: ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter

    ...SC/LC/FC/ST Fiber Optic Adapter Features 1. Fiber optic adapter SC/LC/FC/ST 2. Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment 3. Multimode or Single Mode, OM3,OM4 available 4. ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Singlemode stability Simplex Channel Zirconia sleeve FC - ST Fiber optic adapter for  ODF from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter

    Brand Name:AWBU

    ... Simplex Channel Zirconia sleeve FC - ST Fiber optic adapter for ODF FC-ST Fiber optic adapter Singlemode/multimode insertion loss 0.2dB FC-ST Fiber optic adapter E2000,MTRJ,SC,ST,FC and hybird type fiber optic adapter are available. SPECIFICATIONS...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberworld

    ...Product Description FC-ST Fiber Optic Adapter Product Feature Low insertion loss, high return loss Good compatibility High precision of mechanical dimensions ...

    Shenzhen Fiberworld Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC / LC / FC / ST Fiber Optic Adapter Low Insertion Loss For Telecommunication Networks from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:comax

    Model Number:LC Single Mode Simplex UPC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...LC/SC/FC/ST Single-Mode Simplex with/Without Flange Fiber Optical Adapter Fiber optic adapters is also called mating sleeves, which are used to connect optical connectors of same type, such as FC, SC and ST. Optical adapters are widely uses in...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0