Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic material

    All fiber optic material wholesalers & fiber optic material manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic material products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 74703 products from fiber optic material Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Dustfree Paper Fiber Optic Materials Cleaning Wipes For Fiber Optic Patch Cord from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Kimtech

    Model Number:YFF-280

    Place of Origin:the USA

    ...Dustfree Paper Fiber Optic Materials Cleaning Wipes For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features 1. Ultra-low dust, wipe save a lot of time; 2. Fine paper, will not ...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap OEM Fiber Optic Terminal Box , 1U 19'' Rotary Type 24 Core Rack Mount from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:24core

    ...Fiber Optic Terminal Box,1U 19'' rotary type 24core rack mount Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS Size(HxWxD)mm: 430x300x1U Cable diameter(mm):Ф5~Ф10 Materials:Stainless steel Specifications Item OTB-001 OTB...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Flexiable Angle Boot 2.0mm Duplex 9 / 125μm LC UPC - SC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jacket OFNR Yellow Color from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:Flexiable Angle Boot 2.0mm Duplex 9 / 125μm LC UPC - SC UPC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jacket OFNR Yellow Color The Flex-Angle boot is designed to bend any angle or direction from straight to 90°. OMC flex angle boots for LC&SC fiber optic...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Lifetime Warranty Fiber Optical Patch Cord Loopback Adapter SC UPC Singlemode 9/125um from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER or OEM

    Model Number:SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... return patch for a signal diagnosing problem Fiber Loopback Module is designed to provide a media of return patch for a fiber optic signal. Typically it is used for fiber optic testing applications or network restorations.For the...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Splitter FDB Fiber Optical Distribution Box 4 Cores PC ABS Material Made from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:kexint

    Model Number:KXT-A-4A

    Place of Origin:shenzhen china

    ...Splitter FDB 4 Cores FTTH Fiber Optical Distribution Box PC+ABS KXT-A-4A Fiber optical Distribution box is light and compact, especially suitable for protective connection of fiber cables and pigtails in FTTH. Widely used in...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Lc To Lc Fiber Optic Adapters Ceramic Ferrule High Precision Alignment For Ftth from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic LC to LC Adapter With Low Insertion Loss Description Fiber optic adapters are used to provide a cable to cable or cable to equipment fiber optic connection. We supply a wide range of mating...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap PP Material Inline Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure 48 Core IP68 For Outdoor from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CSYHT

    Model Number:CH026

    Place of Origin:china

    ...pp material inline Type Fiber Optic 48 Core Splice Closure for outdoor CH026 is an inline type fiber optic splice closure for optical fiber splicing, cable protection. There is silicone sealing gasket between the cover and bottom...

    Shenzhen YHT Broadband Equipment Co. Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Ribbon Production Line With Four / Six / Eight / Twelve Fibers from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Herrman

    Model Number:4F, 6F, 8F, 12F

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Ribbon Production Line With Four / Six / Eight / Twelve Fibers 1. Application The line is mainly for producing optical fiber ribbons with six or twelve fibers. It can meet with YD/T979-1998 standard and satisfy...

    Anhui Herrman Machinery Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Anhui

    Buy cheap SC-ST UPC SX  Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3M Customized Length / Cable Diameter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    Brand Name:KICO or OEM

    Model Number:K0131

    ...KICO Optical Fiber Patch Cord 3M UPC SC-ST Simplex Optic Cable Jumper Wire Single Mode High Quality Factory Good Price Product Description Features: Low insertion ...

    Guangzhou Brothers Lin Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ANSHI IP65 Dome Type Fiber Optic Splice Closure 12 Cores 72 Cores 1 In 3 Out from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-GPJ-B

    Place of Origin:ZHEJIANG, CHINA

    ...IP68 Dome Type FOSC 144 288 312 Cores Fiber Optic Splice Closure AS-GPJ-A/B is made of high density reinforced material, can be use for aerial, undersground, man-hole, duct and pole; it...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-VFL-30 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-VFL-30

    Place of Origin:China

    ...30mW VFL Optical Fiber Visual Fault Locator Fiber Optic Cable Tester Red Laser Pen KCO-VFL-30​ The KCO-VFL-30 handheld visual fault locator (also called Fiber Optic Red Laser Pen) is specially designed for...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GYXTW Light Armored Duct Fiber Optic Cable G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Black Color from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ZXOFC

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    ...GYXTW Light-Armored 4 6 8 12 16 24 G652D OM1 OM2 OM3 Fiber Optic Cable Description Cable Count Out Sheath Diameter Weight Minimum Allowable Tensile Strength (N) Minimum Allowable Crush ...

    Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Armored 8 figures Fiber Optic Cable Outdoor 24Cores  GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:GYTC8S Fiber Optic Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Cable Features(Armored Fiber Optic Cable): 1. Up to 288 Fiber Optic. 2. The loose tube stranding technology make the fibers have good secondary excess lenth and allow the fibers free movement in the tube. Which keeps the fiber...

    Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core IP67 Outdoor SM MM For 3G 4G Base Station from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:PDLC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core IP67 Outdoor SM or MM for 3G 4G Base Station Description IP67 Outdoor PDLC-LC or FC fiber optic patch cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Wall Mounted Indoor Odf Fiber Optic Terminal Box Cold Roll Steel from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Newlight

    Model Number:NL013

    Place of Origin:China

    ...12 / 24 fiber wall mounted indoor optical fiber distribution box Features: 1. With cold-roll steel box, splicing unit, distribution unit and panel 2. Various ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Multi Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint , 2 Circuits High Speed Fibre Optic Slip Ring from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:LPFO-02A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi-Mode Fiber Optic Rotary Joint, 2 Circuits High-Speed Fibre Optic Slip Ring Description Fiber Optic slip ring, using optical fiber as data transmission media, to solve the problem of system components of rotating connection between ...

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2 - 24 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable PE Outer Sheath Material Easy Installation from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE

    Model Number:GJYFXH Outdoor indoor drop cable

    Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

    ...Outdoor Indoor Drop Cable 2-24 Core Fiber Optic Cable Structure &Properties: 1. Good mechanical and environmental characteristics 2. Drop Cable 's Flame retardant characteristics meet the ...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2.5mm Length Fiber Optic System Components Ceramic Zirconia SC Optic Fiber Alignment Split Sleeve from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Ceramic Zirconia SC optic fiber alignment split sleeve

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Ceramic Zirconia SC Optic Fiber Alignment Split Sleeve Fiber Optic System Components Those split sleeves are used in adapters for aligning the connector ferrule. We ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC / APC - SC / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX SM Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ... / UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord DX SM Waterproof Fiber Optic Pigtail Cables Fiber Optic Pigtail is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Pigtail series...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Black Color Fiber Optic Patch Cord High Temperature Stability For Telecommunication Network from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:SMA905

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...BGIR SMA905 to SMA905 Fiber Optic Patch Cord for telecommunication network Description SMA 905 fiber patch cords make use of threaded connections and are ideal for military applications because of ...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0