Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Repeater >

Fiber Optic Splicing Cassette

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optic splicing cassette

    All fiber optic splicing cassette wholesalers & fiber optic splicing cassette manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optic splicing cassette products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 91 products from fiber optic splicing cassette Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap FC 48 Port Fiber Termination Kits Fiber Optic Splice Tray For FTTX Systems from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:FC 48 port ODF patch panel

    Place of Origin:China

    ...48 Port Fiber Optic Splice Tray For FTTX Systems Fiber Termination Kits Termination box is suitable for jointing fiber cable and pigtail,and it protects fiber optic splices and helps to distribute. The termination box is either a wall...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Connector Termination Tool Kit , Mechanical Fiber Optic Splicing Tools from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KNT

    Model Number:CLN2-008-03

    Place of Origin:WuHan

    ...-Installable Fast Connector & Mechanical Splice Kit HR-125/HR-125S Description: Fibretool’s FAST Connector Termination Tool Kit contains all the tooling you need to prepare the fibre optic cable (breakout, stripping and...

    Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Mini 1 / 32 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter Box For FTTX ODN PON Network GPDB-S32D from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:GPDB-S32D

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... drop cable end and sub-distribution and protect connection of cable and layout pigtails, and fiber optic terminations of optic access network, with the advantage of light, small, convenience of transportat

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 500 Cleans Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner Without Nicking / Scratching Surface from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner for LC / SC / FC / ST / MU / D4 / E2000 / DIN

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner for LC / SC / FC / ST / MU / D4 / E2000 / DIN Connector (500 cleans) Fiber Optic Tools Fiber Optic Cassette Cleaner is an essential accessory to maintain and guarantee good quality of fiber optic connection. It is a high...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multi Purpose Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box Poled Mounted 12 X 50 X 67mm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-686

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Multi Purpose Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box Poled Mounted 12 X 50 X 67mm Fiber Optic Termination Box Features: ① Total enclosed structure, be in nice shape; ② Material: PC+ABS, wet-proof, ...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap PC ABS Material Fiber Optic Distribution Box 16 Core FTTx Outdoor Wall Mounted Box from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:CFO-Distribution Box

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PC ABS Material Fiber Optic Distribution Box 16 Core FTTx Outdoor Wall Mounted Box Distribution box Type outdoor Optical Distribution Boxes is designed to connect feeder/distribution cable to subscriber's drop cable using...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Waterproof SC / APC ABS One Core Fiber Optic Junction Box With Safety lock Rohs from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-1201

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Outdoor Plant One Core Fiber Optic Termination Box SC/APC ABS waterproof Rohs Easy Connection Quick Detail: 1. Use ABS material and ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 2 * 32 Fiber Distribution Box 48 Core Fiber Optic Junction Box For Outdoor / Indoor from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-ODF-FDB-48A

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Outdoor fiber Splitter distribution box Production Description Fiber optic distribution box is used for the distribution connection of cable and fiber optic communication devices. It leads out optic signal from drop cable to pigtails by splicing in...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap ABS Box Type 1X 32 Optical PLC Splitter APC UPC Passive Optical Splitter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Indoor waterproof 1X32 Inserting

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...ABS Box Type 1X32 Optical PLC Splitter APC UPC Passive Optical Splitter The fiber optic splitter is one of the most important passive devices in the optical fiber link, is optical fiber tandem device with many input terminals and...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optical Splice Cassette Type H from Wholesalers

    Categories:Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

    Telephone:+8613554955486

    Country/Region:china

    ...Fiber Optical Splice Cassette Type H 12core white splice tray for Fiber ODF or Cross Cabinet Fiber optic splice trays are used as an important accessory for fiber cable management items. Such as fiber optic terminal box, fiber optic splice closure, ftth ...

    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure For Pole / Wall Mounting Max. 240 Fibers from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FA-FSC-VH3

    Place of Origin:China

    ..., Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure For Pole Or Wall Mounting With Max. 240 Fibers Inner structure of fiber optic splice closure: 1 , Braced shelves: the main part of the internal component. 2 , Fiber optic fixing device: used for fixing fiber cable to...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Customized 16 Port fiber terminal box popular item fiber optic termination box 2 colors from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Takfly or OEM

    Model Number:Fiber terminal box

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... fiber terminal box popular item fiber optic termination box 2 colors Fiber terminal box is used as a termination point for the feeder cable to connect with drop cable in FTTx communication network system.It intergtates fiber splicing...

    Takfly Communications Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap MTP / MPO Hybrid Harness Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Pr-terminated Trunk Patch Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:MPO/MTP Hybrid Harness Patch Cable

    ..., 48, 72, or 144 mini trunk cables SC & LC clips available MTP / MPO Hybrid Harness Fiber Optic Patch Cord , Pr-terminated Trunk Patch Cable Description: MTP/MPO harnesses patch cables are terminated

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Buy cheap 16 Port Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box For LAN WAN MAN / CATV Network from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:FBD

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...16 Splitter Distribution Box 16 Port Outdoor Fiber Optic PLC Splitter Box Description Angnet's fiber termination box is able to hold up to 16 subscribers. It is used as a termination ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Hybrid Harness MTP / MPO Cable , Hybrid Harnessed Fiber Optic Trunk Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:FOCONEC

    Model Number:MPO Hybrid Harness Patch Cable

    ...Hybrid Harness MTP / MPO Cable , Hybrid Harnessed Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Quick Detail: MTP/MPO hybrid harness trunk patch cable MTP/MPO connectors terminated ...

    QINGDAO FOCONEC TECHNOLOGIES CO., LTD.
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Buy cheap Cassette Type Fiber Optic PLC Splitter from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Equipment

    Telephone:+86-574-58223028

    Country/Region:china

    ...Product Details Product description Product name: Cassette type fiber optic PLC splitter Optical splitter, also known as optical splitter, is one of the most important passive devices in optical fiber link. Optical shunt can be divided into two types...

    Ningbo YuDa Communication Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Bending Insensitive Single-mode Fiber(G.657A) from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    Model Number:G.657A

    ...Bending Insensitive Single-mode Fiber(G.657A) Description CFYC G.657.A bending insensitive single mode fiber encompasses all the features of G.657.A fiber and provides good resistance to maro-bending. It has low macro-bending...

    CFYC (HongKong) Communication Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    HongKong

    Buy cheap Fixed Type Optical Distribution Frame from Wholesalers

    Categories:Fiber Optic Distribution Frame ODF

    Telephone:+86-755-84528770

    Country/Region:china

    ... Type Optical Distribution Frame 1. The fiber optic splice box made of cold rolled sheet undergoes electrostatic spraying, which ensures superior surface quality and longer service life. 2. The fiber optic cassette, the main important of the fiber splice...

    ARK Communication Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap USB Audio converter from Wholesalers

    Categories:DJ Audio Mixer

    Telephone:086-020-61161672

    Country/Region:china

    ...: * Endless possibilities with free downloadable effect plug-ins * Import, export and edit Ogg Vorbis, MP3, AIFF and WAV sound files. * Cut, copy, splice, and mix sounds together. * Change the speed or pitch...

    Summitlite International Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 24Core Fiber Optic Splice Cassette Type A from Wholesalers

    Categories:Optical Fiber Fusion Splicer

    Telephone:+8613554955486

    Country/Region:china

    ...24Core Fiber Optic Splice Cassette Type A Brief Introduction Fiber optic splice trays are used as an important accessory for fiber cable management items. Such as fiber optic terminal box, fiber optic splice closure, ftth terminal box, cabinet, etc. Splice...

    Shenzhen Spring Optical Communication Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0