Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    fiber optical patch cords

    All fiber optical patch cords wholesalers & fiber optical patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide fiber optical patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 30418 products from fiber optical patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Telecommunication SC Duplex fiber optical patch cord with UPC / APC Polishing from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Brand Name:TTI

    Telecommunication SC Duplex fiber optical patch cord with UPC / APC Polishing Quick Details: Type: SC, UPC/APC fiber patch cord Mode: Single mode Fiber: G652D, G657A1,G657A2, G657A3 Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: Duplex Cable diameter: 0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm Features: Serialized & Individual Test Records Meets RoHS and Bell core GR 326-core standards Custom Configurations Available at No Extra Charge 3D fiber interferometer is available Pluggable structure, easy to intensive-install

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC / APC E2000 / APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord for Access Network from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    SC/APC-E2000/APC Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number:SC/APC-E2000/APC Inserion Loss: 45db Length: Customize Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Features: 1. Price-Competitive 2. Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3. Factory-terminated and Tested 4. Fiber Options: G.652 /G.657/OM1/OM2/OM3 and PM Panda Fiber 5. Connector Options: FC/SC/LC/ST/MU/E2000/MT-RJ/MPO/MTP 6. Polishing Options: PC/UPC/APC 7. Feature Connector with ..

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap IEC 60794-2-10/11 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Outdoor / Indoor SC UPC Connectors from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Product Description Optical fiber in use not excessive bending and winding, this will increase the light attenuation in the transmission process. Fiber jumper after use must use to protect the optical fiber attachment...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:E2000 patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector 1. Features: 1. High strength kevlar yarn member; 2. High quality ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Duplex Double Cores from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...Single Mode D4 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Duplex Double Cores Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. Parameters ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:FC-FC MM SX connector

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC To FC Multimode Simplex Specifications 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These series fiber optic patchcord are used for ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

    Place of Origin:China

    ...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We apply the...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPC-24

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is a length ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Lower Insert Loss Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST / PC - ST / PC Yellow Color from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:J&K

    Model Number:ST SM SX

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Loss Single Mode Simplex ST / PC - ST / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Low Insertion tolerance Easy to handle Stable environment Applications Telecommunications LAN FTTH Optic fiber sensors testing instruments Specifications Return Loss : PC>45 dB...

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mulitmode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Aqua Blue from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-PC-MM-SC-SC-SX-3.0-OM3

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Aqua Blue OPTICO provides a variety of fiber optic patch cord, such as Simplex, Duplex and Mini Zip, single mode (SM) and multi mode (MM) Fiber Patch Cords assemblies with various types of Fiber...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SM Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC 9/125 1000 Matings Durability from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Guantai

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:SC-SC

    ... PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description This product adopts fine fiber optic cable. The introduction of good grinding technology and grinding equipment can effectively ensure that the technical parameters such as the center of the optical fiber grinding...

    Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC SC Fiber Patch Cable Anti - Rodent from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:XunliComm

    Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC - SC Multi mode duplex fiber patch cord high stability anti - rodent Product Description 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable configurations to meet all your...

    Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Network SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC 1 3 Meters Armored Metal Jacket from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:no

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen china

    ...Armored Metal Jacket fiber optic patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 3M Applications: • Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment • ...

    Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord / Optical Fiber Jumper Customized Length from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Junpu Customized Length Simplex SC APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Sc Fiber Jumper Features: Screw-thread coupling mechanism Ceramic ferrules Low insertion loss, high return loss Good ...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap LC - FC UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F 3.0mm OFNR CORNING SMF - 28 ULTRA from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Single mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ...: SM Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Fiber Type: Simplex HS Code: 85447000 LC-FC UPC Connector Fiber Optic Patch Cord 1F 3.0mm OFNR CORNING SMF - 28 ULTRA Yellow Jacket LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord 1. OEM patch cords 2. Telcordia GR-326...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Duplex Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-D1000 With SC - LC UPC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:MELONTEL

    Model Number:MT-D1000

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow duplex patch cord with SC - LC UPC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-D1000 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application:FTTH Fiber type:Single-mode Fiber...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Compact Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / UPC SC / APC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:WT-PC1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Cable SM Simplex Duplex Patch Cord LC/UPC SC/APC connector Product Description Based on what customers need, we can make transfer type and non transfer type fiber optic patch cords. Our company excels in manufacturing...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC Loopback Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic LC Loopback from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ...LC Loopback Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic LC Loopback LC SC MTRJ Loopback Fiber Patch Cord is designed to return media. This is typically used for testing and network diagnostics. Loopbacks ...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord , ST To ST Fiber Patch Cable UPC Polish Type  9/125 M from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINOHONE

    Model Number:ST to ST patch cord

    Place of Origin:Sichuan, China

    ... Type Single-mode 9/125 M Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description: These high speed single-mode 9/125m duplex fiber optic patch cables are terminated with ST fiber optic connectors on both ends (ST-ST). Straight Tip (ST...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap 1 Core Simplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord With Difference Connector Yellow Color from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OWIRE or OEM

    Model Number:fiber optic Patch cord SX SM

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...18years fiber optic patch cord supplier supply patch cord with difference types of connector Yellow = Single-mode, OS1 and OS2 standards, 8-10/125 µm (core ...

    Shenzhen Owire Communication Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LSZH Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC - SC With Simplex Beige Housing Orange / Corning Fiber Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:SCSC-MMSX-30-2mm

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...SC to SC Mulitmode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex Beige Housing Orange Cable LSZH Corning Fiber Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only one...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:ST-ST patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0