Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    gel filled connectors

    All gel filled connectors wholesalers & gel filled connectors manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gel filled connectors products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 597 products from gel filled connectors Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Spiral Types SC/APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector Quick Assembly Single Mode factory

    Brand Name:OEM type

    Model Number:SC/APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing in the field. Proven mechanical splice technology ensuring precision fiber alignment, a factory pre-cleaved fiber stub and proprietary index matching gel combine...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Round Boot Flight SC APC UPC Optical Fiber Fast Connector factory

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:KCO-YTTC-1

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing in the field. - Proven mechanical splice technology ensuring precision fiber alignment, a factory pre-cleaved fiber stub and a proprietary index-matching gel combine...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Mechanical Splice Plastic Fiber Optic Cable Connectors IP54 Precision Metallic Alloy Components factory

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... a molded plastic body and cap to provide a fast, permanent, low loss mechanical splice. Index matching gel at teh fiber splice interface helps making possible a low loss splice. APPLICATION Fiber to the...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Green FTTH Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors Singlemode SC APC Type factory

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:SC/APC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing in the field. Proven mechanical splice technology ensuring precision fiber alignment, a factory pre-cleaved fiber stub and a proprietary index-matching gel combine...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Silica Gel Single Mode LC Fiber Optical Cable Connectors factory

    Brand Name:CNLINKO

    Model Number:LP24-F0-LC-LC-3M-001 ,LP-24-J/LC/213/SX-43-401

    Place of Origin:China

    ... LC Single Mode Fiber Optical Cable Connectors Product Description LP-24 connector is widely used the following fields: 1. USB; 2. telecommunications; 3. signal; 4. fiber optics, HDMI, etc. LP-24 connectors: 1. varies types, containing RJ45, USB...

    Shenzhen Linko Electric Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China MPO Fiber Optic Connector Dust Cap for 40G 100G MPO MTP Optical QSFP+ Module factory

    Brand Name:Haiyu Optical

    Model Number:HYG-DUSTCAP-MPO-A01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...MPO Fiber Optic Connector Dust Cap for 40G 100G MPO MTP Optical QSFP+ Module The MPO dust cap snaps ...

    Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC/APC Single Optical Fiber Connectors factory

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Optic Fiber Connectors

    ... installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing in the field. Proven mechanical splice technology ensuring precision fiber alignment, a factory pre-cleaved fiber stub and a proprietary index-matching gel combine

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China UR Inline Wire Splice Connector Insulation Displacement Red For Two Or Three Wires Connection factory

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-5023

    ... 5. With gel or without gel on option 6. Crimping tool YH-8028(3M item no.E-9BM) ,YH-8021 crimping tool (3M item no.E-9Y) Description: Scotchlok connector supplied,3M communication connectors,IDC butt connector,Cat.5 IDC...

    DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China FTTH Lc Apc Fiber Connector OD 2.0x3.0mm Singlemode For Drop Cable Green factory

    Brand Name:Hangalaxy

    Model Number:HGYN-988

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Connectors feature a pre-polished ferrule that couples to the fiber being terminated by precision mechanical alignment, insuring low loss with a proprietary gel. Compared with pre-polished field assembly connector, straight-through field assembly connector...

    Shenzhen Hangalaxy Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FTTH Fiber Optic Fast Connector SC/APC 2x3mm Drop Cable TIA/EIA 568A Standards factory

    Brand Name:yingda

    Model Number:YDFIC-SA-G

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...-polished connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing in the field. Proven mechanical splice technology ensuring precision fiber alignment, a factory pre-cleaved fiber stub and a proprietary index-matching gel combine...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Black IP 67 TPR Gel Seal Fiber Optic Closure Easy Cramp Operater factory

    Brand Name:GST

    Model Number:tx12158

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Gel Seal Fiber Optic Closure Easy Cramp Operater GAOXIN gel closure is a weatherproofing system for sealing coaxial cable jumper-to-feeder, kit connectors exposed to the outside environment. The housing contains an innovative gel...

    Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Field Installable Fiber Optic Connectors MM SC/PC Fast Speed For 0.9/3.0mm Cable factory

    Brand Name:ANC

    Model Number:MM SC/PC Fast Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-installable connectors that completely eliminate the need for hand polishing in the field. Proven mechanical splice technology ensuring precision fiber alignment, a factory pre-cleaved fiber stub and a proprietary index-matching gel combine...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China PVC Short Straight Toilet Pan Connector Injection Molding Processing Mode factory

    Brand Name:San-Tide

    Model Number:S-117

    Place of Origin:XIA MEN

    ... fittings drain pipe Model: S - 117 Material: PPName: toilet connector, wall row connecting tube, row connector Specification: direct Connector When installing the shifter with silica gel and the gaps between the pipe wall, and then...

    Xiamen MuRuJia Trade Co.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Fujian

    China Unicom / Mobile / Telecom Gel Seal Closure For Sealing Antenna Connector And Feeder Connectors factory

    Brand Name:HUIJIA

    Model Number:HJ1212S

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    ... 1/2" Feeder Cable Short Type HJ1212S Technical Parameter for Closure Model Number HJ1212S Material Plastic, silica gel Waterproof Rating IP68 Fireproof Rating HB Lifespan More than 10 years Temperature Range -40~65...

    NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Male And Female 7 Pin Waterproof Terminal Block Connector IP68 Cable Connector Plug Socket factory

    Brand Name:CNJWY

    Model Number:GM2111

    Place of Origin:China

    ... connector GM2111 IP68 cable connector plug socket Specification parameter Shell material: thermoplastic PA66 Insulator: thermoplastic PPS high temperature resistant 260 Contact material: copper (gold plated, silver plated) Sealing ring: silica gel...

    ShenZhen JWY Electronic Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    China Field Installable Fiber Optic Connector FC SC LC Easy / Quick Assemblies factory

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:FC/UPC Fast Installable Connector

    Place of Origin:China

    ... fiber patch cable. These fast connectors use index matching gel as an internal mechanical grip to provide a clean and simple installation, without epoxy curing. All Field-Installable Connectors come color-coded for easy

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 12A 36 Volt Battery Charger For SLA AGM GEL Batteries Smart CC CV And Floating factory

    Brand Name:VLDL

    Model Number:VL3612

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 230Vac 8) AC input freq.: 50 / 60 Hz 9) AC plug: customized by user’s country 10) Output connector

    Danl New Energy Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Steren UG Scotchlok Gel Filled Connectors factory

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-5025

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... UG Connector IDC Green Butt Tap Splice Telephone Connector Gel , Green - 2 Wire - Gel Filled ​ Specifications UG Connector 1. Max insulation O.D. 1.67mm(0.066"); 2. For solid copper 0.9-0.4mm(19-26 AWG) cable. UG Connector 1.HJKT5 Tap Connector, two...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    China High quality IP68 Black White PVC 3 pin male female T type waterproof power cord connector for led lighting factory

    Brand Name:Rmeeco

    Model Number:A-02-104

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Black White PVC 3 pin male female T type waterproof power cord connector for led lighting 1. Waterproof Rate: IP68. 2. Connector material: PVC/Silica Gel 3. You can connect another cable at the end of the cable...

    Guangzhou Rmeeco waterproof appliances Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    China Gurutele Wholesale Supply SC/APC FTTH Optical Fiber Optics Fast Connector factory

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Characteristics Our connector has the following advantages: 1. Using the professional matched gel, product life is more than 10 years. 2. Pre-embedded optical fiber end face is inspected ...

    GuruTele (China) Communications Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0