Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    glc sx mm distance

    All glc sx mm distance wholesalers & glc sx mm distance manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide glc sx mm distance products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 25 products from glc sx mm distance Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Multimode 1000BASE SX GLC SX MM D factory

    Brand Name:Topnet System

    Model Number:SFP-1GSX-85

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...Gigabit Ethernet SFP Optical Transceiver Multimode 1000BASE SX GLC SX MM D Specifications: P/N SFP-1GSX-85 Datarate 1.25Gb/s Wavelength 850nm Distance 300M Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM YES Connector LC Application Gigabit Ethernet...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Cisco Huawei 1.25G Sfp GLC-SX-MMD Dual Fiber Optic Transceiver , Mutil Mode Fiber Transceiver factory

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ES8512-3LCD05

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G SFP MM 850nm 550km Duplex LC Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 850nm SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For MMF / GE GLC-SX-MM factory

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-A

    ...850nm SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers For MMF / GE GLC-SX-MM Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MM-A Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter VCSEL Receiver PIN Media MMF DDM/DOM NO Connector LC Application ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China ES8512-3LCD05 Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver , Single Mode Fiber Transceiver factory

    Brand Name:ETU-Link or OEM

    Model Number:ES8512-3LCD05

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SFP Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MMD 1.25G SFP MM 850nm 550km Duplex LC Description The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF...

    ETU-Link Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China GLC-SX-MM Single Mode 1000BASE SX SFP Multimode factory

    Brand Name:OEM/SKYOPTICS/Neutral

    Model Number:SP-851G-SX(D)x

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...GLC-SX-MM Single Mode 1000BASE SX SFP Multimode Description The 1000BASE-SX SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. The Cisco compatible SX transceiver...

    Shenzhen Sky Optics Technology Co., Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1.25Gbps 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module GLC Sx MM factory

    Brand Name:Yeson-tech

    Model Number:305

    Place of Origin:china

    ... DDM function 7. Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection 8. Distance from SX 0.5km to ZX 120km Yeson-Tech Part Number Data Rate Wavelenth Distance 155M (STM-1/0C-3) YT-SFP-A02 155M 850 2km...

    Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    China NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module factory

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberstore

    ...NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Manufacturer: FiberStoreProduct Type: SFP transceiver moduleData Rate: 1GbpsWavelength: 850nmTransfer Distance: 550mConnector Type: LC DuplexCable Type: Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Warranty 30-...

    Fiberstore co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Cisco compatible,SFP Transceiver 1.25G,dual fiber,850nm,550m,LC,optic module,GLC-SX-MM factory

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D1285-05C

    ...,LC,optic module,GLC-SX-MM Product description: The data rate of this series is from155M to 4.67G.DW-DXXXX-XXC are all dual fiber modules.They have duplex LC connectors.Distance of transmitter...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Optical Fiber Module GLC-SX-MM-RGD=850nm 0.5km 1000BASE-SX/LX SFP 1year warranty factory

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD

    Place of Origin:United States

    ...Module GLC-SX-MM-RGD=850nm 0.5km 1000BASE-SX/LX SFP 1year warranty Product description: P/n:GLC-SX-MM-RGD distance:550m Package:SFP Voltage:3.3V wavelength:850nm Connector:Dual LC GLC-SX-MM-RGD Gigabit Multimode 1000BASE-SX 850nm, 550m, LC Model: GLC-SX-MM...

    Shenzhen Chun De Hui Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 850nm 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet Module GLC-SX-MM factory

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-8012L-C

    ...850nm 1000BASE-SX SFP Optical Transceivers , Gigabit Ethernet Module GLC-SX-MM 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module for MMF, 850-nm wavelength, dual LC/PC connector. Specification: P/N GLC-SX-MM Datarate 1.25Gb/s Distance 550M Wavelength 850nm Transmitter ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1.25G SFP Transceiver compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Module factory

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:OC24-01

    ...25G SFP Transceiver compatible Cisco GLC-SX-MM SFP Module The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 550m transmission distance with MMF. The transceiver consists of...

    Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module With Trans Impedance Preamplifier / MCU Control Unit factory

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:CHINA MEXICO

    ... Piece/Pieces per Day GLC-SX-MM Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details cisco original packaging Lead Time : Quantity(Pieces) 1 - 100 >100 Est. Time(days) 1 To be negotiated Product Description Transmission distance with SMF.The transceiver...

    Birch South International Ltd
    Active Member

    Shanghai

    China NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module Price: US $23.00 factory

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Product Description NEW Cisco GLC-SX-MM Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1Gbps • Wavelength: 850nm • Transfer Distance: 550m • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable Type: Multi-Mode ...

    FiberStore Communication LTD.,
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China SFP-SX Transceiver (Cisco GLC-SX-MM) factory

    Place of Origin:china

    ... new SFP-SX transceiver which comply with cisco's GLC-SX-MM with best price and quality. Spec: SFP-SX Transceiver (Mini GBIC) 1000Base-SX,850 nm VCSEL laser, Dual LC connectors,550 meter link distance on MM fiber...

    OCOM Technologies Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Cisco Compatible 1.25Gbps SFP Optical Transceiver, 500m Reach (GLC-SX-MM) factory

    Place of Origin:China

    ... transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of 1.25Gbps and 500m transmission distance with MMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a VCSEL laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with...

    Ingellen Technology Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China compatible Huawei 1.25Gbps 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver Module GLC Sx MM factory

    Brand Name:Yeson-tech

    Model Number:305

    Place of Origin:china

    ... DDM function 7. Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection 8. Distance from SX 0.5km to ZX 120km Yeson-Tech Part Number Data Rate Wavelenth Distance 155M (STM-1/0C-3) YT-SFP-A02 155M 850 2km...

    Yeson(HK) Technology Co,.Ltd
    Active Member

    China Cisco compatible,GLC-SX-MM,SFP, 1.25G 850nm 550m Optical Module/Transceiver factory

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D1285-05C

    ...Cisco compatible,GLC-SX-MM,SFP, 1.25G 850nm 550m Optical Module/Transceiver Product description: The data rate of this series ...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 850nm 1000BASE-SX GLC-SX-MM SFP Module factory

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D1285-05C

    ... Distance: 550m Data Rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 850nm Label: Can be customized Warranty: 3 Years / Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days 850nm 1000BASE-SX GLC-SX-MM SFP...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX - SFP (mini-GBIC) factory

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D1285-05C

    ...: LC Distance: 550m Data Rate: 1.25G Wavelength: 850nm Label: Can be customized Warranty: 3 Years / Packaging & Delivery Packaging Details: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days Cisco GLC-SX-MM 1000Base-SX...

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 1.25G 850nm 550m 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO GLC-SX-MM factory

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DONGWE

    Model Number:DW-D1285-05C

    ...: 5pcs, 10pcs, 20pcs//package, In Carton Box Delivery Details: 3-7 working days 1.25G 850nm 550m 1000BASE-SX SFP CISCO GLC-SX-MM Features Dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.063Gbps

    Hongkong Dongwe Technologies Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0