Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    gpon sfp transceiver

    All gpon sfp transceiver wholesalers & gpon sfp transceiver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide gpon sfp transceiver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 885 products from gpon sfp transceiver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap D-Link Dgs-712 1000base-T SFP Fiber Module Copper Sfp Transceiver Module ( Mini-Gbic ) from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Gezhi

    Model Number:GS-T1

    Place of Origin:China, shenzhen

    ... SFP (MINI-GBIC) TRANSCEIVER MODULE 1000Base-T Gigabit RJ-45 Copper SFP Transceiver SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module designed for use with D-LINK network equipment Features: ♦ Up to 1.25Gb/s bi-directional data links ♦ Hot-pluggable SFP footprint...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25Gbps SFP Fiber Transceiver , Single Mode SC SFP Transceiver 20km Distance from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-EP-OLT-Px20

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...EPON OLT SFP PX20+ Tx1490nm Rx1310nm 1.25Gbps 20km sc connector SFP transceiver mini OLT GPON/EPON OLT Product Details 1. 1490 nm DFB Tx with isolator 1310 nm APD Rx 2. 1.25Gbps ...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Class C+ GPON SFP Sfp Fiber Transceiver With Asymmetric Data Rate 2.5G / 1.25G from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FA-TCSGPS49-20C

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FA-TCSGPS49-20C, Class C+ GPON SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver With Asymmetric Data Rate 2.5G/1.25G The parallel fiber optic transceiver uses a special optical communication technology to transmit and receive signals at both ends of...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap EPON ONT SFP Transceiver Tx1.25g Rx1.25g Tx 1310nm Rx 1490nm 20KM from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/ Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:EPON-ONT-SFP-C

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...EPON ONT SFP Transceiver Tx1.25g Rx1.25g Tx 1310nm Rx 1490nm 20KM Specification: P/N EPON-ONT-SFP-C Datarate 1.244 Gbit/s downstream 1.244 Gbit/s upstream Wavelenth Tx1310nm / Rx1490nm Distance 20KM Transmitter DFB Receiver ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 16 GPON Ports Optical Network Terminal Broadband Access Services For FTTx Networks from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:GOSPELL

    Model Number:GP-7100

    ... networks. It is comply with ITU-T G.984.x GPON standards, has carrier-grade reliability, compact structure and can provides up to 16 GPON ports, two 10-Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ and 4 GE combo uplink ports,

    Gospell Digital Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Gpon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km 2.5g / 1.25g Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Calss C+ from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GPON OLT C+

    Model Number:1000BASE SFP SX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Gpon Olt Sfp Optical Transceiver 20km 2.5g / 1.25g Tx1490nm Rx1310nm Calss C+ Overview The GPON OLT C+ transceiver is the high performance module for single fiber by using 1490nm continuous-mode transmitter and ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Gigabit Ethernet GPON OLT Transceiver 1.25G from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:RayOptek

    Model Number:RT-D21D43-C00

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Ethernet GPON OLT Transceiver 1.25G SFP Class C++ 20KM With DDM Specifications 1. Module Form: GPON OLT SFP Transciever 2. Date Rate: 2.5G/1.25G 3. Distance: Class C++ 4. Temperature: 0 to + 70 degree Features 1. SFP with SC/PC Connector Transceiver...

    Wuhan RayOptek Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap GPON SFP Transceivers from Wholesalers

    Categories:BIDI SFP Transceiver

    Telephone:+852-31149071

    Country/Region:china

    ...Zoom in Product Name: GPON Categories:SFP Transceivers Date:2014-08-23 Applications * Optical transceiver for Gigabit- capable Passive Optical Networks (GPON) ONU side Description : Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON) is the leading technology being ...

    Anfkom international Co.,Limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Fibre Channel 10GBASE-SR / SW SFP Transceiver 300m 850nm Duplex LC from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP8510GSR

    ... Ethernet, 1200-Mx-SN-I 10G Fibre Channel 7. Support: Gigabit Ethernet 8. Product Name: 10G SFP Transceiver SFP Specifications: Form Factor SFP+ Distance 300m OM3 Protocol 10 Gigabit Ethernet SR 10G Fibre Channel SW Data Rate...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap OPTOSTAR OP-MGPU4634S2SD-20 GPON SFP ONU Class B+ Transceiver GPON Module GPON SFP from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-MGPU4634S2SD-20

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...OPTOSTAR OP-MGPU4634S2SD-20 GPON SFP ONU Class B+ Transceiver GPON Module GPON SFP Product Feature Simplex SC/APC Connector, Integrated Diplexer Transceiver SFP MSA, digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant Compliant to FSAN G.984.2 Specifications 1244 Mbps ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MMF Cisco Gigabit Ethernet Gbic Sfp Modules ,1000base Sx Sfp Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MMD= from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MMD=

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-SX-MMD= 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-SX-MMD= Feature: 1000BASE-SX SFP transceiver module, MMF, 850nm, DOM Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap ZHONE COMPATIBLE GPON OLT SFP Transceiver , MXK - GPON - SFP - B + - RSSI from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:USource

    Model Number:MXK-GPON-SFP-B+-RSSI

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...ZHONE COMPATIBLE GPON OLT SFP Transceiver , MXK - GPON - SFP - B + - RSSI GPON OLT SFP Transceiver, Class B+ has automatic power control (APC) function and temperature compensation circuitry to ensure stable optical ...

    Shenzhen USource Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GPON SFP MODULE from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINOVO

    Model Number:SOSP-5599-20

    ... offer the next generation optical interconnect solutions for datacenter. The complete Series of 10G XFP, SFP+,GPON, 100G CFP and 40G QSFP+ modules,and AOC Cables and other low rate modules,which...

    Shenzhen sinovo telecom co ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Custom Professional Huawei HP SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:huawei / oem

    Model Number:CLSFP13GELXD/I

    Place of Origin:china

    ...Custom Professional Huawei HP SFP Transceiver Module SFP-GE-LX-SM1310-A Quik details: Up to 2.125Gbps data links 10km with 9/125µm SMF 1310nm FP laser Duplex LC Connector Hot-pluggable SFP footprint Full compatible...

    Allscantool Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GPON Stick (GPON SFP-ONU) from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:028-87850999

    Country/Region:china

    ...GPON Stick (GPON SFP-ONU) Features Simplex SC/APC Connector, Integrated Diplexer Transceiver SFP MSA, digital diagnostics SFF-8472 Compliant Compliant to FSAN G.984.2 Specifications 1244 Mbps Tx, 2488 ...

    Chengdu TAC-GENRAY Co. Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap OLT BIDI SFP Transceiver 20Km , Fiber Optical Bi - Directional Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Superxon

    Model Number:SOGP4321-PSGB

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OLT BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver 2.5Gb/s EPON Specifications: P/N SOGP4321-PSGB Data rate: 2.5Gb/s Distance CLASS B+ Wavelength 1490nm T/1310nm R Transmitter DFB ...

    Sichuan Superxon Information Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap 10GE SFP+ Uplink FTTH 1U 19 inch 8 port GPON OLT with SNMP/WEB Management from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GPON

    Model Number:FTTH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...10GE SFP+ Uplink FTTH 1U 19 inch 8 port GPON OLT with SNMP/WEB Management More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com V1600G series GPON OLT products are 1U height...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:fiberstore

    Model Number:GLC-LH-SM-EC

    ...NEW Cisco GLC-LH-SM Compatible 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Module • Product Type: SFP Transceiver module • Data Rate: 1Gbps • Wavelength: 1310nm • Transfer Distance: 10km • Connector Type: LC Duplex • Cable Type: ...

    Fiberstore Co.,limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optical Gpon SFP Olt Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... Home > Products > SFP Fiber Optical Gpon SFP Olt Transceiver Gpon, Optical Fiber Network, Pon Network manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Fiber Optical Gpon SFP Olt Transceiver,155m, 1310nm, 20km Single Mode Duplex Fiber SFP Transceiver,40gbase-Cr4...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Lt
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Fiber Optical Gpon SFP Olt Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Telephone:+86-575-88035326

    Country/Region:china

    ... Fiber Optical GPON SFP OLT Transceiver 1. High performance GPON OLT SFP transceiver module is designed for Passive Optical Network application, 2.488Gbps downstream and 1.244Gbps upstream. GPON OLT SFP transceiver module is compatible with GPON Optical...

    Shaoxing ZKTel Equipment Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0