Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    how to use optical comparator

    All how to use optical comparator wholesalers & how to use optical comparator manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide how to use optical comparator products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 613 products from how to use optical comparator Manufactures & Suppliers
    China Multi - Functional Mechanical Digital Optical Comparator ISO 9001-2015 And CE Certified factory

    Brand Name:Rational

    Model Number:CPJ-3000A/AZ

    Place of Origin:Mainland China

    ...Multi - Functional Mechanical Optical Comparator Stable Performance Product brief : This instrument, which integrates optics, machinery and electronics, is able to sufficiently carry out direct measurement and comparative measurement for measured workpiece...

    Rational Precision Instrument Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Clear Imaging Horizontal Optical Comparator Machine Reliable 100mm Y - Axis Travel factory

    Model Number:CPJ-6020V

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Profile Projector / Optical Comparator(CPJ-6020V) PRODUCT INTRODUCTION CPJ-6020V Floor Type Profile Projector is a high precision and high efficiency optical measuring instrument integrating optics, mechanics and electronics. It is widely used in the field...

    Huizhou Tianzhuo Chuangzhi Instrument Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 12 Port Fiber Optic Terminal Box FTTH IP68 Waterproof Durable High Compatibility factory

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER or OEM

    Model Number:FTTA-12

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FTTH IP68 waterproof 12 port fiber optic terminal box with mini SC connectors, corning optitap compatiable FTTX Enclosure is a new economic fiber distributed solution for outdoor use. Compare traditional products, FTTX Enclosure is...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Anti Rodent 2F Tactical Fiber Optic Cable Singlemode OM1 OM2 OM3 OM4 Lightweight factory

    Brand Name:ZXOFC

    Model Number:GJFJU

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    ... flexible stainless steel tube.Compare with the regular fiber cable,it have advantage performanceof high compression & impact resistance, anti-bug. With fixed standard 3mm fiber optic connector, it widely used in various terrible...

    Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC UPC 0.9mm 9 / 125μm Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord 3 Meter G657A2 OFNR Yellow Cable factory

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:LC UPC 0.9mm 9 / 125μm Duplex

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ..., head-ends, cellular hubs and central offices. The 9/125μm OS2 single mode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China High Precision 300mm Screen Horizontal Optical Comparator For Milling Tool factory

    Brand Name:UNIMETRO

    Model Number:UNIPJ-3020W

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Introduction The UNIPJ-3020W series horizontal optical Profile Projector is an optical measuring instrument of high precision and efficiency. This series of horizontal optical profile projector is widely used in varies of industries such...

    Unimetro Precision Machinery Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Customized MgF2 Crystal Optical Glasses IR Optics factory

    Brand Name:WEIMENG

    Model Number:WM-M002

    Place of Origin:Shaanxi,China(Mainland)

    ... has good chemical, mechanical and thermal characterstics compared with CaF2, Due to its high vacuum UV transmission and high damage threshold.MgF2 is usually used in VUV and excimer laser windows, polarizers...

    Xi'an Huaxing Bofa Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China 1 Meter MTP-MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Cores For Computer Networks factory

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:MTP

    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    ... with multiple innovative high performances designed by Conec. The connector is well enhanced in both optical and mechanical properties compared to conventional MPO connectors. Specifications: Fiber Type: OS1(9

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China Fiber Reinforced Strength Member For Optic Cable No Bar No Crack And Break factory

    Brand Name:Dingrong

    Model Number:FRP:Φ0.4-Φ5.0

    Place of Origin:china

    ... Reinforced Plastic Rod (KFRP) For Optic Cable Product Features : lUsed as non-metallic strength member • Flexible & low bending radius • Light weight • Low coefficient of thermal expansion as compared to FRP in a wider...

    Wuxi Dingrong Composite Material Technology Co.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    China 5.91g/Cm3 Density Magneto Optic Materials  TSAG Cryatal 400 - 1600nm Wavelength factory

    Brand Name:Crystro

    Model Number:TSAG

    Place of Origin:China

    ... manufacturers, suppliers, wholesale, buy, price, for sale TSAG Faraday crystal is used in the range of 400-1600nm wavelength . Compared with TGG, it has a larger Verdet constant(20% higher than TGG) and...

    ANHUI CRYSTRO CRYSTAL MATERIALS Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    China Comparator Multi Function Optical Profile Projector With 3D Manual Vision Measuring factory

    Brand Name:DahoMeter

    Model Number:CPJ-3015

    Place of Origin:Dongguan,China

    ... To Use Profile Projector Optical Comparator Machine , Profile Projector Procedure Usages: 1. Profile projector is mainly used for the measurement of the mechanical parts of the length, angle, contour and surface shape. 2. It is widely used...

    DongGuan HongTuo Instrument Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 12V 10mm Sensing Infrared Slotted Optical Sensor NPN 4 Wire Photoelectric Switch factory

    Brand Name:F&C

    Model Number:FC-SPX310

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optical Sensor NPN 4 Wire Photoelectric Switch Definition: Photoelectric sensors are largely used in industrial manufacturing to judge the absence or presence of an object by using a light transmitter, often infrared and a photoelectric receiver.Compared...

    F&C Sensing Technology (Hunan) Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    China ABS FTTA OptiTap Adapter Fiber Optic Splice Closure factory

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-FTTA-06-PDLC

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Proof Connector OptiTap Adapter Description: - FTTX Enclosure is a new economic fiber distributed solution for outdoor use. - Compare traditional products, FTTX Enclosure is easy to operate and has high compatibility. - Cost effective, easy...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China MTP To MTP Elite Fiber Optic Trunk Cable LSZH SM 24 Fiber 3.0mm Mini Jacket factory

    Brand Name:USCONEC

    Model Number:SM Elite MTP

    Place of Origin:China

    ... the MTP connector is achieved by using more precise MT 8-fiber ferrules and guide pins. The superior precision of the singlemode low loss MT ferrule yields comparable insertion loss values of the...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China SC-APC Quick Connect Fiber Optic Connectors 0.3dB Insertion Loss Easily Installed 52MM factory

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:SC-APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN

    ...SC-APC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Fast Optical Fiber Connectors And Couplers Fast connectors, which can be easily installed in field applications, are widely used in FTTX. Comparing to other conventional methods, fast connectors...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 5050 MM 6 LED 5050SMD LED Optical Lens 145X70 Degree TYPEIII - M Streetlight Type factory

    Brand Name:Sunshineopto

    Model Number:SUN-D5050-6H1-145x70-TPIII-M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... design power lamps like 6w-10w and so on . The total cost is significantly reduced compared with using new complete LED fixtures. Industry-leading

    Sunshine Opto-electronics Enterprise Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Fast Connector Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice 3M Single Mode / Multimode For Network factory

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Mechanical splicer

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Connector Fiber Optic Mechanical Splice 3M Single Mode / Multimode For Network The Fiber Optic Mechanical Splicer is used for fast splice and has very good performance. Mechanical splicer can realize mechanical splice, Compared with...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China stock supply  detergent & cotton industry use Optical brightener CXT C.I NO 16090-02-1  CI.71  low price & high quality factory

    Brand Name:RAYTOP

    Model Number:CXT

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Exeutive standard: HG/T3675-2000 Quality indicators: Value used in detergent used in textiles 1) Appearance white or straw yellow uniform powder 2) Ultraviolet absorption (E) ≥ 370 3) Brightening efficiency (compare with standard) , % - 100 4) Color

    Shandong Raytop Chemical Co.,LTD
    Site Member

    Shandong

    China Horizontal Digital Profile Projector Optical Comparator with DRO DP300 Widely Used in Electronic, Rubber Industry factory

    Brand Name:SINOWON

    Model Number:PH400-3015

    Place of Origin:DongGuan

    ...Horizontal Digital Profile Projector Optical Comparator with DRO DP300 Widely Used in Electronic, Rubber Industry ​ Product Features: 1) 400mm diameter screen with digital protractor; 2) 300x150mm precision movement ...

    DongGuan Sinowon Precision Instrument Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    China 1 Meter MTP-MTP Fiber Optic Patch Cord 12 Cores For Computer Networks factory

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:MTP-MTP

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ... with multiple innovative high performances designed by Conec. The connector is well enhanced in both optical and mechanical properties compared to conventional MPO connectors. Specifications: Fiber Type: OS1(9

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Site Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0