Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > Antenna >

Nema 3x Enclosure

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    nema 3x enclosure

    All nema 3x enclosure wholesalers & nema 3x enclosure manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide nema 3x enclosure products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 19 products from nema 3x enclosure Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 12W Industrial Ethernet Media Converter , Ethernet To Fiber Optic Media Converter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-GY3011-SFP

    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    ... designed to reliably operate in harsh environments such as those found on factory floors, outdoor enclosures or other hazardous environments. Eliminate EMI and RFI issues or overcome distance limitations with copper...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Managed Gigabit Industrial Switch ,16x10/100/1000Base-TX + 2xGbE Combo from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Model Number:FR-7M3216

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Managed Gigabit Industrial Switch,16x10/100/1000Base-TX + 2xGbE Combo FR-7M3216 is a new generation industrial Power over Ethernet Managed switch with 16-Port 10/100/1000Base-TX and 2 x GbE Combo (1Port 1000Base-FX Fast SFP + 1Port 1000Base-TX) that ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multimode Industrial Ethernet Media Converter Switch Din Rail Mount ST Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-GY3011T

    Place of Origin:Standalone Web-Smart 10G OEO Converter 3R Repeater SFP+ to SFP+ Product Description 10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 1.jpg10G OEO Converter-3R SFP+-SFP+ 2.jpg Model: LNK-OEO-SS Overview E-link Standalone 10G OEO Converter (3R Repeater) with SFP+ to SFP

    ... designed to reliably operate in harsh environments such as those found on factory floors, outdoor enclosures or other hazardous environments. Eliminate EMI and RFI issues or overcome distance limitations with copper...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap XT-9105-8304 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:Emerson

    Model Number:XT-9105-8304

    E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 hot sale : XT-9105-8304 original and new 1 year warranty SQUARE D 200A 600VAC 150HP 3PH...

    MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
    Active Member

    Fujian

    Buy cheap 10/100 Industrial DIN-rail Mount Unmanaged Switches from Wholesalers

    Categories:Surface Mount Placement Machine

    Telephone:+886-2-2545-3952

    Country/Region:china

    ... Standards (IEC 61000-4-2): Enclosure Contact: + / - 4KV; Criteria B; Enclosure Air: + / - 8KV; Criteria B Radiated FRI Standards (IEC 61000-4-3): Enclosure Ports: 10V/m, 80 to 1000MHz; Criteria A Burst Standards (IEC 61000-4-4): Enclosure Ports: + / - 4KV...

    JYE JUANN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Taiwan

    Buy cheap 100 Series Flow Computer from Wholesalers

    Categories:Rugged Industrial Computer

    Telephone:708 597-8700

    Country/Region:china

    ... field enclosure -IP67 (further options below) Options Communication: CB: 2-wire RS232 Modbus protocol CH: 2-wire RS485 Modbus protocol CI: 4-wire RS485 Modbus protocol Case Design: HB: aluminium panel-mount housing IP65 / Nema...

    ACN Industry Inc.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Network and Server Cabinet Systems DN-95411 from Wholesalers

    Categories:Network Server Cabinet

    Telephone:11111111111

    Country/Region:china

    ... rated power: 16A, 4000W, 250VAC 50/60Hz, 3x safety outlet Safe and professional power in the 10" range Compact power source for your 10" enclosure Safety provided due to double earthed safety...

    The ASSMANN Group limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap TILT SWITCH LEVEL MONITORS from Wholesalers

    Categories:Extension Cord Switch

    Telephone:400-600-5217010-84917838

    Country/Region:china

    ...No Calibration Minimal Maintenance SPECIFICATIONS Model TC-3X Power Requirementsnone OutputSPDT, 10A @ 250 VAC max Sensitivity17° from vertical axis Enclosurecast aluminum, unpainted Enclosure Protection:NEMA 4, IP56 Mounting Connection:eyebolt (3/4in...

    BeijingConasenTech.Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 350300 Dynamic Pressure Sensor from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GE

    Model Number:350300 Dynamic Pressure Sensor

    Place of Origin:USA

    Tommi Automation(china)Co.,Ltd Add:No. 466, Zhou City Road, Pudong New Area, Shanghai,China. TEL:86-21-58111208 Phone:86-18917810582 Skype:MTL-CHINA QQ: 2068679144 Email:automation_tommi@163.com web:www.automation-china.com Description The Hydro ...

    Automation (china) Co.,Ltd
    Site Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Hardened 10/100/1000Base-TX to 1000Base-FX (SC/ST/SFP) Ethernet Media Converter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-GY3011 Series

    ... designed to reliably operate in harsh environments such as those found on factory floors, outdoor enclosures or other hazardous environments. Eliminate EMI and RFI issues or overcome distance limitations with copper...

    E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.3M IP66 Rated Outdoor Day and Night Bullet Network Camera with 2MP CMOS Sensor from Wholesalers

    Model Number:CS7601/CS7621

    Place of Origin:china

    ... size of video stream is extremely reduced, as to optimize the network bandwidth efficiency With 3x digital zoom feature for a larger space monitoring 4 IR LED IR range up to 15 to...

    Ace Asia Co. Ltd
    Active Member

    Taiwan

    Buy cheap 8-Port 10/100 Unmanaged Industrial PoE Switches from Wholesalers

    Categories:PoE Media Converter

    Telephone:+886-2-2545-3952

    Country/Region:china

    ... (IEC 61000-4-2): Enclosure Contact: + / - 4KV; Criteria B; Enclosure Air: + / - 8KV; Criteria B Radiated FRI Standards (IEC 61000-4-3): Enclosure Ports: 10V/m, 80 to 1000 MHz, 80% AM; Criteria A Burst Standards (IEC 61000-4-4): Enclosure Ports: + / - 4KV...

    JYE JUANN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Taiwan

    Buy cheap Network and Server Cabinet Systems DN-95411 from Wholesalers

    Categories:Network Server Cabinet

    Telephone:11111111111

    Country/Region:china

    ... rated power: 16A, 4000W, 250VAC 50/60Hz, 3x safety outlet Safe and professional power in the 10" range Compact power source for your 10" enclosure Safety provided due to double earthed safety...

    The ASSMANN Group limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap EC20-4TC from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:Emerson

    Model Number:EC20-4TC

    E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 hot sale : EC20-4TC original and new 1 year warranty SQUARE D 200A 600VAC 150HP 3PH ...

    MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
    Active Member

    Fujian

    Buy cheap EC20-4DA from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:Emerson

    Model Number:EC20-4DA

    E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 hot sale : EC20-4DA original and new 1 year warranty SQUARE D 200A 600VAC 150HP 3PH ...

    MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
    Active Member

    Fujian

    Buy cheap ADV551-P00 S2 /d5a00 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:YOKOGAWA

    Model Number:ADV551-P00 S2 /d5a00

    E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 hot sale : ADV551-P00 S2 /d5a00 original and new 1 year warranty SQUARE D 200A 600VAC ...

    MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
    Active Member

    Fujian

    Buy cheap 3BSE036373R1 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:ABB

    Model Number:3BSE036373R1

    E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 hot sale : 3BSE036373R1 original and new 1 year warranty SQUARE D 200A 600VAC 150HP 3PH...

    MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
    Active Member

    Fujian

    Buy cheap T8431  NEW from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:USA

    Brand Name:ICS

    Model Number:T8431

    E m a i l : m i y a @ m v m e . c n Q Q: 2 9 0 5 7 0 1 1 9 2 S K Y P E: m i y a z h e n g 5 2 0 T e l: 8 6-0 5 9 2-5 0 8 7 5 7 6 M o b i l e: 8 6-1 8 0 2 0 7 7 6 7 9 2 H OT SALE T8431 ( in stock ) ORIGINAL AND NEW 1 YEAR WARRANTY SQUARE D 200A 600VAC ...

    MOORE (HK) AUTOMATION LIMITED Xiamen Office
    Active Member

    Fujian

    Buy cheap Hardened 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX (SC/ST/SFP) Ethernet Media Converter from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:E-link

    Model Number:LNK-GY1100 Series

    ... designed to reliably operate in harsh environments such as those found on factory floors, outdoor enclosures or other hazardous environments. Eliminate EMI and RFI issues or overcome distance limitations with copper...

    E-link China Technology Co.,LTD
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0