Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Chemicals > Fine Jewelry >

New Optical Material

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    new optical material

    All new optical material wholesalers & new optical material manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide new optical material products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 50964 products from new optical material Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Chemical For Plastic New Optical Brightener Powder Agent KCB C.I.367 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Lianda

    Model Number:KCB

    ...Chemical for plastic New Optical Brightener Powder Agent KCB C.I.367 Chemical for plastic New Optical Brightener Powder Agent KCB C.I.367 Product Description Product Name Optical brightener KCB CAS No. 5089-22-5;63310-10-1 EINECS No...

    Changsha Lianda Chemical Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Buy cheap 99 % Purity Orange Medicine Raw Material Idbn Nootropic CAS 58186-27-9 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TINGYI

    Model Number:CAS: 58186-27-9

    Place of Origin:China

    ...99% Purity Orange medicine raw material Idbn Nootropic Pharmaceutical Intermediates CAS 58186-27-9 Product Name: Idebenone Product Details: Product name Idebenone ...

    Chongqing Tingyi Biotechnology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Chongqing

    Buy cheap 4 Coil Spring Fiber Optic Components / Optic Fiber Polishing Machine With Planet Tray from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Optic Fiber Polishing Machine

    Place of Origin:China Dongguan

    ...Optic Fiber Polishing Machine With Planet Tray Fiber Optic Components • Designed for polishing manner with planet tray • Using a new I.P.C jig technology (every ferrule is pressed singly) and making the finished yield rate much...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MM 1310nm SFP 10G Small Form Factor Pluggable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Optical Transceiver GLC-SX-MM 1310nm SFP 10G Small Form Factor Pluggable GLC-SX-MM Overview ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap MTP TO MTP OM4 12 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Violet Color Multimode LSZH Jacket from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:MTP patchcord

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ... hopping can be divided into single-mode and multi-mode hopping of common silicon-based optical fiber according to the transmission medium. According to the structure of connector, it can be...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap Durable Optical Fiber Patch Cord Fiber Jumper Cable LC To LC LSZH CPR Approval from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:New light

    Model Number:002

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    ... fiber optic patch cord Product Description Fiber Optic Patch Cord is important of optical network.they have same or different connectors which are installed on the end of fiber optic cable. The Fiber Optic Patch...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Antihypotensive Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Etilefrine Hydrochloride For Health Care from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HKYC

    Model Number:Pharmaceutical Raw Materials

    Place of Origin:HUBEI,CHINA

    ...Antihypotensive Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Etilefrine Hydrochloride For Health Care Etilefrine Hydrochloride Information Product Name Etilefrine hydrochloride Alias ETILEFRINE HCL ...

    Hongkong YuanCheng GongChuang Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Low Insertion Loss Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Termination Box SC/APC ABS Box 1U from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-PLC-PN-232SCA-ABS2.0

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... with SC/APC connector- ABS Box 2.0mm Pigtail Description: - KCO-PLC-PN-232 2*32 Fiber Optic Splitter Patch Panel Termination Box SC/APC ABS Box 1U is design to fit with...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mini Size 1x8 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches 8x1 Latching Fiber optic Switch from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x8 Mini Optical Switch

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Mini Size 1x8 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches 8x1 Latching Fiber optic Switch Mini 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch GEZHI Series Mini 1x8 fiber optic switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap IFS-10 / 15H Fiber Optic Tools MT-8541-D ,  Electrodes Fiber Optic Splicing Tools  from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Melontel

    Model Number:MT-8541-D

    Place of Origin:Ningbo,China

    ...IFS-10 / 15H Fiber Optic ToolsMT-8541-D , Electrodes Fiber Optic Splicing Tools Name : Fiber optic electrode Application: For Fiber optic Country of origin : Ningbo,China Suitable : IFS-10 15 15H Color : Black and silver...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap White KFRP Material ,  Indoor Fiber Optic Cable Aramid Fiber Reinforced Plastic from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Dingrong

    Model Number:Φ0.4-Φ0.5

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Optic Cables Aramid Fiber Rod/ ARP/KFRP rod is a new type of non-metallic strength member for fiber optical cables. It is made by thermal pultrusion technique which combines complex resin as body material...

    Wuxi Dingrong Composite Material Technology Co.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Dostinex Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Prolactin Powder Cabergoline / Caber CAS 81409-90-7 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Pharmlab

    Model Number:81409-90-7

    Place of Origin:China

    Pharmaceutical Prolactin Powder Cabergoline / Caber CAS 81409-90-7 Dostinex Quick detail Cabergoline (brand name Dostinex, cabaser, caber), a fungi derivative, is a potent dopamine receptor agonist. Numerous studies have shown that cabergoline inhibits ...

    Pharmlab Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap FTTH Cassette Fiber Optic Splitter , 1x8 PLC Optical Splitter SC UPC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:splitter 1x8 sc upc

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Junpu FTTH Cassette PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 1x8 SC UPC Connector Description: Optical fiber splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 3.0mm Bare Ribbon Fiber Optic Assembly 48F Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable MTP - MXC Plug from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 002

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...0MM Bare Ribbon Fiber Optic Assembly 48F Multimode OM3 Fiber Optic Cable MTP - MXC Plug To support rapid technology growth and next-generation open-compute-rack-...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap New PBT Material LP20 Auto 7pin Power Circular Waterproof IP65/IP67 Wiring Connector for Outdoor LED Lighting from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cnlinko

    Model Number:LP-20-7

    Place of Origin:made in China

    ...New PBT Material LP20 Auto 7pin Power Circular Waterproof IP65/IP67 Wiring Connector for Outdoor LED Lighting LP-...

    Flydragon (xiamen) Technology Company
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Buy cheap 2U Metal black Mini 100% Original new Optical Line Terminal HUAWEI SmartAX EPON/GPON OLT MA5608T with Max 32 PON Ports from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:MA5608T

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Product Description The MA5608T Mini OLT is designed to address Fiber to the premise (FTTP) or deep fiber deployment scenarios where a large OLT chassis may not be the best fit for a variety of reasons. Huawei’s mini OLT MA5608T is designed to be the ...

    Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2014 NEW Optical silicone Swimming Goggles from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong (China)

    Brand Name:swimming goggles

    Model Number:AF-1000P

    ...2014 NEW Optical silicone Swimming Goggles Material 1)Silicone eyecup and strap 2)PC lens 3)PU nose -belt, adjustable nose-belt Color Black Custom ...

    Shenzhen Guajlong Import and Export Trade Co,.Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2017 new Optical Plano Convex Lens for Light Fixture Stage Lighting from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KINGLUX

    Model Number:KL-HB78-90

    Place of Origin:China

    ... the distance of the LED and lens or cooperate with reflector can get 30~90degree Material high borosilicate glass 3.3 Refractive Index 1.474 Light Transmittance 95%, after coating can reach 100% Working...

    Wuxi Kinglux Glass Lens Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap water blocking yarn 800D for optical calbe from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:CN

    Brand Name:HB

    Model Number:water blocking yarn 800D for optical calbe

    ... strength, free acid, on the cable material no compatibility impact, can replace the tie yarns (tape), filling gel and waterproof tape, optical cable provides new protective material. The material can be used as filler for...

    Shanghai HB New Material Technology Co., Ltd.
    Site Member

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap LC-GS1300 PLC control high speed slitting machine economical type speed 350m/min 2016 new arrival paper roll laser film from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Allfine Brand

    Model Number:LC-GS1300

    Place of Origin:Ruian city

    ... 2016 new arrival paper roll laser film rotogravure printing production line.pdf Uses: The machine applies to slit cellophane, PET, OPP, CPP, PE, PS, PVC and computer security labels, electronic computers, optical materials...

    Ruian Allfine Machinery Co Ltd
    Site Member

    Zhejiang

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0