Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Chemicals > Fine Jewelry >

New Optical Material

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    new optical material

    All new optical material wholesalers & new optical material manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide new optical material products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 50163 products from new optical material Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Chemical For Plastic New Optical Brightener Powder Agent KCB C.I.367 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Lianda

    Model Number:KCB

    ...Chemical for plastic New Optical Brightener Powder Agent KCB C.I.367 Chemical for plastic New Optical Brightener Powder Agent KCB C.I.367 Product Description Product Name Optical brightener KCB CAS No. 5089-22-5;63310-10-1 EINECS No...

    Changsha Lianda Chemical Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hunan

    Buy cheap CAS 2135-17-3 Raw Pharmaceutical Materials Flumethasone For Eyelids / Conjunctiva from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TINGYI

    Model Number:CAS: 2135-17-3

    Place of Origin:China

    Glucocorticoid Steroids Flumethasone CAS 2135-17-3 For the eyelids, conjunctiva, cornea, sclera and other inflammatory Product Name: Flumethasone Product Details: Product Name Flumethasone Synonyms CORTEXILAR;FLUCORT;FLUMETHASONE;ANIPRIME;6a,9a-difluoro-...

    Chongqing Tingyi Biotechnology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Chongqing

    Buy cheap 40G QSFP To QSFP Optical Cable OM3 50/125 MM 40G QSFP AOC Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    ... OM3 50/125 MM 40G QSFP+ AOC Cable QSFP+ active optic cables are a high performance, low power consumption, long reachinterconnect solution supporting InfiniBand QDR/DDR/SDR,...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Outdoor Fiber optic Patch Cables Fullaxs  ( LC ) - LC  SM Duplex Water / Dust Proofing IP 67 for base station from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:FullAXS to LC duplex

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... for outdoor use. For direct connection these cable assemblies need to plug directly into the optical transceivers though a bulkhead construction. For this specific application the connector design will need to

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ODVA Waterproof Fiber Optic Connectors Box Low Insertion Loss Customized Color 250* 80*70mm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTICO/OEM

    Model Number:OP-ODVA BOX

    Place of Origin:China

    ... can be used in harsh environment. It is mainly used in outdoor connection of the optical transmitter. Waterproof fiber pigtail is designed with a stainless steel strengthened waterproof unit and armored outdoor...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Full Set Fiber Optic Cleaning Kit HR - 710 / 730 With Rugged Carry Tool Case from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KNT

    Place of Origin:WuHan

    ... Fiber Connector Cleaner ATC-NE-NS Reel of Replacement Fiber Clean Jet 215ml 2.5mm fiber optic cleaning stick KimWipes 280pcs/box 250ml Bottle of Alcohol with locked Pre-Moistened Alcohol Wipes...

    Wuhan Cleanet Photoelectric technology Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap SC / apc  multi mode fiber optic fiber loopback with Housing for fiber return from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC / SC / MPO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...SC / apc multi mode fiber optic fiber loopback with Housing for fiber return Specifications Singlemode Multimode OM3 10G Connector Type LC, ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 5050 MM 6 LED 5050SMD LED Optical Lens 145X70 Degree TYPEIII - M Streetlight Type from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sunshineopto

    Model Number:SUN-D5050-6H1-145x70-TPIII-M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Lens 145X70 Degree TYPEIII - M Streetlight lens Quick Detail: Model No:SUN-D5050-6H1-145x70-TPIII-M Material: PC Beam Angle : TYPE3-M Lens size:49.8X49.8X6.85MM Match LED: 5050SMD LED Small...

    Sunshine Opto-electronics Enterprise Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Precision S58 Optical Rotary Encoders Outer Dimension 58mm Axis Diameter 10mm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HENGXIANG

    Model Number:S58 Series

    Place of Origin:Shanghai,China

    ...S58 optical rotary encoder outer dimension 58mm axis diameter 10mm socket out from back Production date 1. for 1-...

    Shanghai Hengxiang Optical Electronic Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Mini Size 1x8 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches 8x1 Latching Fiber optic Switch from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x8 Mini Optical Switch

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Mini Size 1x8 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches 8x1 Latching Fiber optic Switch Mini 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch GEZHI Series Mini 1x8 fiber optic switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3.0mm Jacket 12 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Cable Assemblies Pre Terminated OFNR from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-025

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Jacket 12 Cores MPO Fiber Optic Pre-terminated Assembly OFNR Jumper Cable ■ Item Description 40G parallel optics transceivers (40GBASE-SR4) can support 4x10G modes– this feature allow new parallel optics active equipment being compatible...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Dostinex Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Prolactin Powder Cabergoline / Caber CAS 81409-90-7 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Pharmlab

    Model Number:81409-90-7

    Place of Origin:China

    Pharmaceutical Prolactin Powder Cabergoline / Caber CAS 81409-90-7 Dostinex Quick detail Cabergoline (brand name Dostinex, cabaser, caber), a fungi derivative, is a potent dopamine receptor agonist. Numerous studies have shown that cabergoline inhibits ...

    Pharmlab Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Optical Glass K9 Plano Concave Lens Colorless Diameter 15mm Customized from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GIAI

    Model Number:GA-PC

    Place of Origin:China-ShenZhen

    ... K9 plano concave lens /K9/optical glass : K9 optical glass lens is ordinary optical instruments, generally there are many kinds of structure, the thickness of the style according to ...

    Giai Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Multi Mode 40GB Optical Transceiver Module QSFP+ 850nm 300m SR4 MPO Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HL-QSFP-SR4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Features : 4 independent full-duplex channels Up to 11.2Gbps data rate per channel MTP/MPO optical connector QSFP MSA compliant Digital diagnostic capabilities Capable of over 300m transmission on OM3 multi...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High power new design outdoor using led street light from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Jiangsu, China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HGG

    Model Number:LSL010-30W

    ... Certification: CCC CE EMC LVD RoHS Feature: Materials and features: ◎High strength aluminum alloy die casting shell impact level can reach IK09; ◎High-performance patent optical lens light transmittance was 95% ,no...

    Shanghai Lipu Electric Lighting Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap New PBT Material LP20 Auto 7pin Power Circular Waterproof IP65/IP67 Wiring Connector for Outdoor LED Lighting from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cnlinko

    Model Number:LP-20-7

    Place of Origin:made in China

    ...New PBT Material LP20 Auto 7pin Power Circular Waterproof IP65/IP67 Wiring Connector for Outdoor LED Lighting LP-...

    Flydragon (xiamen) Technology Company
    Site Member

    Fujian

    Buy cheap 2U Metal black Mini 100% Original new Optical Line Terminal HUAWEI SmartAX EPON/GPON OLT MA5608T with Max 32 PON Ports from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:MA5608T

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen

    Product Description The MA5608T Mini OLT is designed to address Fiber to the premise (FTTP) or deep fiber deployment scenarios where a large OLT chassis may not be the best fit for a variety of reasons. Huawei’s mini OLT MA5608T is designed to be the ...

    Shenzhen HUANET Technology CO. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2014 NEW Optical silicone Swimming Goggles from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong (China)

    Brand Name:swimming goggles

    Model Number:AF-1000P

    ...2014 NEW Optical silicone Swimming Goggles Material 1)Silicone eyecup and strap 2)PC lens 3)PU nose -belt, adjustable nose-belt Color Black Custom ...

    Shenzhen Guajlong Import and Export Trade Co,.Ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 2017 new Optical Plano Convex Lens for Light Fixture Stage Lighting from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KINGLUX

    Model Number:KL-HB78-90

    Place of Origin:China

    ... the distance of the LED and lens or cooperate with reflector can get 30~90degree Material high borosilicate glass 3.3 Refractive Index 1.474 Light Transmittance 95%, after coating can reach 100% Working...

    Wuxi Kinglux Glass Lens Co.,Ltd.
    Active Member

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap White Powder Legal Coluracetam Pharma Raw Material CAS 135463-81-9 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:whatsapp:+8618578209857

    Model Number:135463-81-9

    Place of Origin:steroidraw@chembj.com

    ...Legal Coluracetam Pharmaceutical Raw Material CAS 135463-81-9 bodybuilding supplement 1. Coluracetam quick detail: Coluracetam is a choline uptake enhancer. It is ...

    Zhuhaishi Shuangbojie Technology Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0