Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical material

    All optical material wholesalers & optical material manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical material products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 299339 products from optical material Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Rubber Fiber Optic Materials Fiber Optic Polishing Pad Seikoh Giken Black from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:52338

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ...Rubber Fiber Optic Materials Fiber Optic Polishing Pad Seikoh Giken Black Description Rubber O.D.: 4.3"(110mm) or 5''(127mm) Thickness: 5.0mm, 4.0mm or 2.5mm ...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Nonlinear Optical Material  GaSe Used For Frequency Doubling Of CO2 Laser With Conversion Efficiency Of 9% from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CRYSTRONG

    Place of Origin:Jinan,China

    ...Nonlinear Optical Material GaSe Used For Frequency Doubling Of CO2 Laser With Conversion Efficiency Of 9% Products Description: GaSe crystal (selenium selenide crystal) is a nonlinear optical material mainly used for frequency doubling of CO2 laser...

    Jinan Crystrong Photoelectric Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shandong

    Buy cheap High Purity Lithium Niobate CAS 12031-63-9 For Optical Material GMP Standard from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Lithium Niobate

    Model Number:dt-0215

    Place of Origin:china

    ...High Purity Lithium Niobate CAS : 12031-63-9 Used In Optical Material Product Name: LITHIUM NIOBATE Synonyms: LITHIUM NIOBATE;LITHIUM NIOBIUM OXIDE;LITHIUM METANIOBATE;lithiummethaniobate;lithiumniobate(v);lithiumniobiumtrioxide;...

    Hubei Hongcheng Ming Chemical Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Optical Materials UV Laser Marking Machine 20000 - 30000 Hours Laser Life from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Speedy Laser

    Model Number:SL-UV 10W

    Place of Origin:China

    355nm 3W 5W 10W UV laser code marking machine for food milk date code marking Product Description: UV laser is the general name of the solid laser at the output band in the ultraviolet region (10nm-400nm). The reaction mechanism of the UV laser marking ...

    Nanjing Speedy Laser Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap CAS 1310-53-8 GeO2 Germanium Oxide Optical Material For Wide - Angle Lenses from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CAS 1310-53-8 GeO2 Germanium Oxide use as an optical material for wide-angle lenses Brief Description of GeO2 Germanium Oxide Powder Germanium dioxide, also called ...

    Greenearth Industrial Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Ultrasonic Particle Milling / Optical Grinding For Glass / Bread / Optics Material from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Altrasonic

    Model Number:HS-M2010

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ultrasonic Particle Milling &Optical Grinding For Glass,Bread,Optics Material For CNC Machine with BT40 Technical Parameters: Product shape: HSK63 milling machine handle Resonance point ...

    Hangzhou Altrasonic Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 1-15dB Fixed Optical Pad Fiber Optic Attenuator from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Optical Pad Attenuator, Bulkhead Attenuator

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... Return Loss 1dB, 5dB, 10dB, etc. Fiber Optic Attenuator EX: BAT -MU-2A-05 Product Description Optical pad attenuators are built with metal-ion doped optical slices and are designed to provide consistent...

    Wuhan Optotop Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Digital Fusion Splicer Machine Fiber Optic Cable Tools from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:XINYA

    Model Number:ALK-88

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Digital Fusion Splicer Machine Fiber Optic Cable Tools ALK -88 With Optic Fiber Cleaver 1.Product introduction Fusion Splicer ALK-88 (portable) Fiber Optic Equipment is a Mini type Fusion splicing machine and have our...

    Changshu Xinya Machinery Manufacturing Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap 16 Port Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Splitter Box IP68 PC+ABS Plastic NAP from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:FDB0216G-10802SA16A

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Black 16 Port Outdoor Wall Mount Fiber Optic Splitter Box IP68 PC+ABS Plastic NAP FDB Optical Terminal Box FDB0216G This Fiber Optic Splitter Distribution Box is used as a termination point for the...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco Optical Transceiver Module GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX 1.25g 850nm 550m from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-SX-MM-RGD

    Place of Origin:China

    ... the network. The hot-swappable input/output device plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port or slot. Optical and copper models can be used on a wide variety of Cisco products and intermixed in...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap Long Life Slip Ring of 7 Channels Fiber Optic Rotary Joint for Seafloor Operation System from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JINPAT

    Model Number:LPFO-07B

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Long Life Slip Ring of 7 Channels Fiber Optic Rotary Joint for Seafloor Operation System Quick detail Type Fiber optic slip ring Number of channel 7 Working wavelength 850-1550nm Maximum working speed 100...

    JINPAT Electronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cables LC APC - LC APC SM Duplex Figure 8 9 / 125 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM or OMC

    Model Number:LC APC - LC APC SM Duplex 2.0mm LSZH

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Duplex Patch Cord Figure 8 9 / 125 LSZH Jumper Patch Cords are used to provide optical connection for fiber optic electronics. The use of the patch cord provides a quick and easy method for routing...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH LC - LC OM3 150 M DX Glass Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:FTTH LC-LC OM3 150M DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FTTH LC-LC OM3 150 m DX Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 1m 3m 5m Patch Cables Fiber Optic Patch Cord is a fiber optic cable capped at either end with connectors that allow it...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GYTA Non - Armored Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable , Loose Tube Fiber Cable Multi Mode from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable

    ...GYTA Stranded Loose Tube Non-armored Cable , Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable Description Armoured cable has an extra layer of protection to keep it from being ...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Outdoor IP65 FTTH 16 Ports Optical Fiber Termination Box White Color KCO-0416 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:KCO-0416W

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... Splitter Termination Box White Color Descriptions: - KCO-0416 is new design for outdoor applicatin of optic fiber access termination closure, it is able to hold up to 16 subscribers and 96...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Capsule Electro Optical Slip Ring For Optical Terminal Robot from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JARCH

    Model Number:JSR-CS025-XE-1FM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...JARCH Multi-channel Signal 1 Channel Fiber Optic Rotary Joint Capsule type Electro Optical Slip Ring for Optical Terminal Robot Product Description JSR-CS025-XE-1FM The optical electronic hybrid rotary combination slip ring is...

    Shenzhen JARCH Electronics Technology Co,.Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Telcom Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable High Strength Loose Tube Structure Hydrolysis Resistant from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE

    Model Number:GYXTW

    Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

    ... wrapped with a layer of PSP longitudinally. Between the PSP and the loose tube water-blocking material is applied to keep the cable compact and watertight. Two parallel steel wires are placed...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Indoor 8 Core Fiber Optic Cable , Single Mode Fiber Optic Light Cable PVC LSZH from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:BLG / OEM / ODM

    Model Number:BULK FIBER OPTIC CABLE

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Indoor 8 Core Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode PVC LSZH USE Indoor Bulk Fiber Optic Cable Construction Number of fiber 8core Loose tube material PBT diameter 2.2 ( outer / inner ) Tube - filling Tube filling compoun...

    SHENZHEN BLG DIGITAL NETWORK CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Materials from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China mainland

    ...Optical materials include the general optical materials, the lanthanum series, the environmental protective optical series, the lower melting point glass series, the infrared series, the laser glass, the micro-crystal series, optical components and etc. ...

    Henan Kingopt Import & Export Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Henan

    Buy cheap Optical materials from Wholesalers

    Categories:Optical Materials

    Telephone:86-592-7629198

    Country/Region:china

    ...Materials DND OPTICS has very strong capability in fabricating a wide variety of optical components with various optical materials.The most important material properties to consider for an optical element are transmission versus wavelength, index of ...

    Xiamen Dnd Optics Co ltd
    Active Member

    Fujian

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0