Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Agriculture > Charcoal >

Optical Materials

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical materials

    All optical materials wholesalers & optical materials manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical materials products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 288500 products from optical materials Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Precision Cylindrical Lenses 40/20 Various Optical materials ROHS from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GIAI

    Model Number:GA-CL

    Place of Origin:China-ShenZhen

    ...Product Description Specificatins Material sapphire/ BK7 /Fused silica FL tolerance ± 0.5% Dimension tolerance ±0.05mm Thickness tolerance ±0.05mm Edges Thk.Variable(...

    Giai Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Materials UV Laser Marking Machine 20000 - 30000 Hours Laser Life from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Speedy Laser

    Model Number:SL-UV 10W

    Place of Origin:China

    355nm 3W 5W 10W UV laser code marking machine for food milk date code marking Product Description: UV laser is the general name of the solid laser at the output band in the ultraviolet region (10nm-400nm). The reaction mechanism of the UV laser marking ...

    Nanjing Speedy Laser Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap CAS 1310-53-8 GeO2 Germanium Oxide Optical Material For Wide - Angle Lenses from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...CAS 1310-53-8 GeO2 Germanium Oxide use as an optical material for wide-angle lenses Brief Description of GeO2 Germanium Oxide Powder Germanium dioxide, also called ...

    Greenearth Industrial Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap GYTA53 Armored Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode Water - Blocking Material from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Cable

    ...GYTA53 Stranded Loose Tube Armored Cable , Water-blocking material Description The fibers, 125μm, are positioned in a loose tube made of a high modulus plastic. The ...

    HONGKONG INFINI CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Blade Type PLC Fiber Optic Splitter 2* Coupler 1*8 LGX Cassette With SC PC Connectors from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Optico

    Model Number:OP-LGX-1X8

    Place of Origin:China

    ... SC Connector PLC Splitters is used to distribute optical signals to multiple locations for processing. In optical networks, it is often necessary to split an optical signal into many identical signals, or to...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC APC Fiber Optic Simplex / Duplex Adapter , SM MM Single Mode / Multimode Adapter from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YUHUI

    Model Number:YH-FO-X

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Simplex Duplex and SM MM Quick Detail: 1. Connector Type: SC adapter, RoHS compliant , 100% Optical Test 2. S: Simplex D:Duplex 3. SM: single mode MM: multi-mode 4. Structure:Square Separate/Square Seamless/D type 5. ...

    Ningbo Yuhui Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap YUANHANG Pharmaceutical Raw Materials  Econazole CAS 27220-47-9 with best price from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YUANHANG

    Model Number:27220-47-9

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Pharmaceutical Raw Materials Econazole CAS 27220-47-9 with best price Molecular Structure Detail CAS:27220-47-9 MF:C18H15Cl3N2O ...

    Yuanhang Bio-pharmaceutical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC / APC Fast Optical Fiber Connectors , Stable Capability and High Reliability from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:SC/APC Optic Fiber Connectors

    ... loss value •Choice of housing and sleeve materials •Stable capability and high reliability •Excellent mechanical capability •Variety of colors Applications •CATV •Telecom network •Optical test equipment •Local area networks •Wide

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Singlemode Fiber Optical Fibre GYTA Aluminum Tape Armoured Non Self-Supporting Aerial from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:GYTA

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Singlemode Fiber Optical Fibre GYTA Aluminum Tape Armoured Non Self-Supporting Aerial Characteristics · Good mechanical and temperature performance · ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC / apc  multi mode fiber optic fiber loopback with Housing for fiber return from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:LC / SC / MPO

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...SC / apc multi mode fiber optic fiber loopback with Housing for fiber return Specifications Singlemode Multimode OM3 10G Connector Type LC, ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap J599 4 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable  TPU tactical fiber optic cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:J599 4 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Plug and Receptacle

    Place of Origin:China

    ...J599 4 Core Military Tactical Fiber Optic Patch Cable TPU tactical fiber optic cable Outdoor waterproof fiber optic connector J599 applies tri-start thread and five-key positioning, it’s anti-vibration and wrongly ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Professional Durable Fiber Optic Closure For Bunchy Fibers Plastic Material from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HUIJIA

    Model Number:GJS10

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    ...Product description: The optic fiber splice closures are widely apply for the connecting of optical cable. The dome material mixed chemical agent to resist corrosion and aging and also provide ultra-violet protection...

    NingBo HuiJia Electronic Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Green Fiber Optic Adapter SC/UPC With Flange, With Dust Cap, Duplex from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SC/APC-FLANGE-CAP-DX

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ... and hybrid adaptors. Mating sleeves means this fiber optic adapter is used to connect the same type fiber optic connectors, while hybrid adaptors are the fiber optic cable adaptor types used to connect

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 5050 MM 6 LED 5050SMD LED Optical Lens 145X70 Degree TYPEIII - M Streetlight Type from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sunshineopto

    Model Number:SUN-D5050-6H1-145x70-TPIII-M

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... Lens 145X70 Degree TYPEIII - M Streetlight lens Quick Detail: Model No:SUN-D5050-6H1-145x70-TPIII-M Material: PC Beam Angle : TYPE3-M Lens size:49.8X49.8X6.85MM Match LED: 5050SMD LED Small...

    Sunshine Opto-electronics Enterprise Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mini Size 1x8 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches 8x1 Latching Fiber optic Switch from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-1x8 Mini Optical Switch

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Mini Size 1x8 Opto-Mechanical Optical Switches 8x1 Latching Fiber optic Switch Mini 1x8 Mechanical Optical Switch GEZHI Series Mini 1x8 fiber optic switch connects optical channels by redirecting an incoming optical signal into a selected output...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Black Color Aerial Fiber Optic Cable GYTS Low Loss With Light Armored PE Jacket from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:GYTS

    Place of Origin:China

    ... sleeve made of high water-resisting material and filled with hydration-resisting material. The center of the cable core is a metal reinforced core. For large core number optical cable, a PE coat is needed...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap OM3 LC to ST 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode Gray LSZH Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:PUNO

    Model Number:PN-9950

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OM3 LC to ST 2 Cores Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode Gray LSZH Optic Cable There are two basic types of fiber cabling, single-mode and multi-mode. The ...

    PUNO OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Materials from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China mainland

    ...Optical materials include the general optical materials, the lanthanum series, the environmental protective optical series, the lower melting point glass series, the infrared series, the laser glass, the micro-crystal series, optical components and etc. ...

    Henan Kingopt Import & Export Co., LTD
    Active Member

    Henan

    Buy cheap Optical materials from Wholesalers

    Categories:Optical Materials

    Telephone:86-592-7629198

    Country/Region:china

    ...Materials DND OPTICS has very strong capability in fabricating a wide variety of optical components with various optical materials.The most important material properties to consider for an optical element are transmission versus wavelength, index of ...

    Xiamen Dnd Optics Co ltd
    Active Member

    Fujian

    Buy cheap Optical Material Silicon Dioxide (SiO2) from Wholesalers

    Categories:Optical Mirrors

    Telephone:+86 512 89993720

    Country/Region:china

    ...Optical Material Silicon Dioxide (SiO2) Release Time: 2018-11-13 16:07:55 Hits: 24 Keywords: optical material/ silicon dioxide/ SiO2 Inquiry >> Favorite >> PrevNext Five Advantages Of Products Five Advantages Of Products Color: ...

    Suzhou Topstone Import & Export Co., Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0