Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical modulator driver

    All optical modulator driver wholesalers & optical modulator driver manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical modulator driver products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 15289 products from optical modulator driver Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap E1MG-LX-20 SFP Pluggable Optical Module , Fiber SFP Module 20km Support DOM from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM

    Place of Origin:Made in China

    ... transceiver consists of four sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the FP laser and the PIN photo-detector .The module data link up to 20KM in 9/125um single mode fiber. The optical

    Shenzhen Transcom Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex LC/UPC Type Sfp Pluggable Optical Module , 1270-1610nm LC Sfp Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JUHUA

    Model Number:SFP-CWxxL-G20

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Factor Pluggable Multi-Sourcing Agreement (MSA). The transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the DFB laser and the PIN photo-detector.The module

    JUHUA Technology Inc
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap EPON OLT SFP fiber optic module PX20++ 1310/1490nm 20km 1.25Gbps Simplex  SC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:EPON-OLT-2

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...EPON OLT SFP fiber optic module PX20++ 1310/1490nm 20km 1.25Gbps Simplex SC Connector Specification: P/N EPON-OLT-2 Datarate 1.244Gbit/s downstream 1.244 ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CFP Transceiver Module 100G LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:FR-100G CFP LR4

    ... LR4 Compatible 100GBASE-LR4 1310nm 10km Transceiver Module Fiberroad 100G CFP LR4 is a optical transceiver module which is a hot pluggable form factor designed for high speed optical networking application. It is designed for 100...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● ...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap STN Yellow / Green Positive Lcd Display Module 0.515 X 0.475 Dot Pitch from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:RONBO

    Model Number:RBO12864A

    Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

    ... Graphic LCD Module STN Yellow / Green Positive COG LCD Display Product Specification: * It is a monochrome COG LCD display and Chip on Glass LCD Module. * It is composed of a monochrome LCD, driver IC, FPC...

    RONBO ELECTRONICS LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap IP65 Industrial Trackball Optical Modules with 25MM Stainless steel Trackball from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CNKHTECH

    Model Number:KH-M25 ball

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Industrial Trackball Optical Modules with 25MM Stainless steel Trackball Product Description 1. IP65 performance of water proof, dust proof and vandalism proof. 2. 25mm trackball module, stable performance of USB, PS2 3. Use most stable and...

    SZ Kehang Technology Development Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3KM 1000Base Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP Module Single Mode from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:HLSB3512L-CD03

    Place of Origin:China

    ... transceiver consists of five sections: the LD driver, the limiting amplifier, the digital diagnostic monitor, the DFB laser and the PIN photo-detector. The module data link up to 80KM in 9/125um...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Epistar Chip Led Display Modules Waterproof Outdoor Led Screen Module P6 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Meltonled

    Model Number:P6

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...) 4 5 6 8 10 module resolution(W×H) 64*32 64*32 32x32 32x16 32*16 module size(mm) 256(W)×128(H) 320(W)×160(H) 192(W)×192(H) 256(W)×128(H) 320(W)×160(H) Module weight(kg) 0.43 0.5 0.45 0.43 0.5 Driver IC NF5034...

    Melton optoelectronics co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Ethernet SFP Optical Fiber Transceiver Module 100g BASE LR4 / OTU4 CFP2 LR4 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:E-link China

    Model Number:LNK-CFP2-LR4-10KM

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...100GBASE-LR4 and OTU4 CFP2 LR4 10km SFP Optical Transceiver Module PRODUCT FEATURES Duplex LC receptacle optical interface Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable Operating optical data rate up to 112Gbps Operating electrical serial...

    E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Netural White 4000K High Power LED Flood Light 50W Brideglux Chip Meanwell Driver IP65 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:LEYOND

    Model Number:LY-ST23050NW

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Power LED Flood light 50W With Brideglux Chip Meanwell driver IP65 1. Features: Double packaged Bridgelux chip inside, 110-125lm/w Efficiency. Meanwell HLG driver, PF>97%,THD<10%, Quality assurance. Patent Anti-glare...

    Shenzhen Leyond Lighting Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Performance Digital I O Module 1C31113G04 1C31113G05 1C31113G06 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Emerson

    Model Number:1C31113G04 1C31113G05 1C31113G06

    Place of Origin:UK / Thailand

    ... IN STOCK Quick detail: 1C31113G04 Ovation Module +/- 1VDC Analog Input Electronic Module 1C31113G05 Ovation Module +/- 5VDC Analog Input Electronic Module 1C31113G06 Ovation Module +/- 10VDC Analog Input Electronic Module Both NEW and USED are available...

    Shenzhen Wisdomlong Technology CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 50-GHz ITU Grid 80km 10G Xfp Transceiver Module For Cisco Dwdm Xfp C from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:Tunable XFP ZR

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... 10g Optical Transceiver Module For Cisco Dwdm Xfp C Overview Tunable XFP DWDM series optical transceiver is a high performance and cost effective XFP transceiver modules designed for 10G SDH/SONET, 10G Ethernet DWDM fiber optic transmission...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Round Spot Beam Red Laser Diode Module Industrial Grade 650nm 5mw 12mm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Xinland

    Model Number:XL650D1235-5AL

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 650nm Optical Power <5mW Dimension 12x50mm Operating Voltage DC 2.8~5.2V Operating Temp 10º C~50º C Storage Temp 40º C~80º C Optional Accessories Power supply, Mount. Characteristics: High-quality laser diode module, Optical glass lens, Driver circuit...

    XI'AN XINLAND INTERNATIONAL CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Shaanxi

    Buy cheap 4 channel 100Gb/s CFP4 LR4 Transceiver,4x25G 1310nm 10KM CFP4 optical module,100% compatible with all brand equipments. from Wholesalers

    Model Number:CFP4-27B4-10D

    Place of Origin:China

    ... / ROSA for up to 10 km reach over SMF Digital Diagnostics Monitoring Interface Duplex LC optical receptacle No external reference clock Single 3.3 V power supply Case operating temperature range:0°C to 70...

    Shenzhen Opmedia Tech Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Panasonic smt parts panasonic OPTICAL Module, Black panadac610-I16A  N1P610-I16A from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:panasonic

    Model Number:N1P610-I16A

    Place of Origin:China

    ...N1P610-I16A panasonic Optical Module ( DS, VS, Controller) (.PANADAC 922M2) panasonic DRIVER FOR MV2V DV47L040MSGH P326M-075MSG panasonic CAMELOT DISP NOZZLE 1D 22G Dia 0.7 0.4 panasonic AC servo (P50B02001BXS7C) N510042737AA panasoic OPTICAL MODULE, WHITE...

    Qinyi electronics co.ltd
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G DWDM  SFP Fiber optic transceiver SFP optical module, 40km from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Link-all

    Model Number:1.25G BIDI SFP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    1.25G DWDM SFP-DDM-40KM 1. Product Features Transceiver unit with independent DWDM DFB Laser diode transmitter APD photodiode receiver Compliant with DWDM SFP MSA SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Hot-pluggable Metal enclosure for lower EMI 3.3V Single ...

    Shenzhen Link-all Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap NORITSU 3011 minilab J390839 IMAGE PROCESSING PCB SCSI PHOTOGRAPHY CARD MODULE from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Noritsu

    Model Number:qss

    Place of Origin:China /Japan

    ...Product Description NORITSU 3011 minilab J390839 IMAGE PROCESSING PCB SCSI PHOTOGRAPHY CARD MODULE Packaging & Shipping carton box send by China post mail, DHL etc Our Services We offer ...

    Nanning Ida Electronic Tech Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 25mW 450nm Blue Fiber Coupled Diode laser Module 170um NA0.22 FC Connector from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Xi'an China

    Brand Name:Elite

    Model Number:EL450-25FC 25mw Blue Fiber Coupled Laser Module

    ... 635nm Fiber Coupled Laser Module with FC Connectors, Solution for Bendable Fiber Optics Lines with Laser, Lasers and Connectors for Fibrance Fiber 1.Elite Single Color Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module Introduction: Elite could...

    ELITE LASER FACTORY
    Site Member

    Buy cheap 155Mb/s Fiber optical SFP Transceiver Single - mode fiber optical module from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    Brand Name:GB-Link/OEM

    Model Number:GB-SFP-0331-10

    ...155Mb/s Fiber optical SFP Transceiver Single - mode fiber optical module Quick Detail: Product part Number Data Rate (Mbps) Media Wavelength (nm) Transmission Distance(km) Temperature ...

    GB-Link Technology Inc. Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0