Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical patch cords

    All optical patch cords wholesalers & optical patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 31337 products from optical patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Single Mode Duplex  For FTTH , CATV , LAN from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST Single mode , Duplex

    Single Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC-ST For FTTH , CATV, LAN Features: 1. Complying with IEC, YD-T826/1996, NTT, YD/T826&YD/T895&YD/T896 standard. 2. Low insertion loss, high return loss 3. Excellent mechanical endurance 4. High credibility and stability 5. Good in repeatability and exchangeability Application: 1,FTTH , CATV, LAN, MAN, WAN, Test &Measuremen 2,Video transmission , Data transmission 3,Active Device Termination 4,Premise Installations 5,Telecommunication and Dat

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single mode / Multimode PDLC Fiber Optic patch Cord with Waterproof Outdoor Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPC-ODLC

    Single mode / Multimode PDLC Fiber Optical patch Cord with Waterproof Outdoor Cable Quick Details: Type: PDLC fiber patch cord Mode: Single mode and Multimode Cable Fan-out: 0.5M, 1M Cable type: outdoor waterproof cable Ferrule End-face: PC, UPC, APC Cable core: 2core, 4core, 6core...customized Description: The PDLC connectors, together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax Base Station remote radios and Fiber-to-the Antenna application

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode SC Fibre Optic Patch Cords APC , Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...Single Mode SC Fibre Optic Patch Cords APC , Full Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Description: Applicable scope: 1, optical fiber communication system, 2, optical fiber data transmission; 3, a local area network (LAN), 4, optical fiber sensors, 5, CATV. ...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-E2000 Single Mode / PC , UPC And APC from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    Model Number:FC-E2000 SM SX

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC-E2000 Single Mode /PC, UPC And APC Specifications: 1.Low insertion loss, < 0.2db 2.Telecom Level, Polishing A level 3.High credibility and stability 4.Good mechanical endurance Description: These seriesfiber optic patchcord are...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap IEC 60794-2-10/11 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable Outdoor / Indoor SC UPC Connectors from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Qingying or QY

    Model Number:Outdoor Indoor SC UPC Connectors For Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ... Optic Patch Cord Cable Product Description Optical fiber in use not excessive bending and winding, this will increase the light attenuation in the transmission process. Fiber jumper after use must use to protect the optical...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:E2000 patch cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Fiber Optic Patch Cord Duplex G652D 9 / 125 Yellow With E2000 Connector 1. Features: 1. High strength kevlar yarn member; 2. High quality ...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap E2000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SM G.652D Fiber Simplex 3.0mm For Telecom Networks from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:E2000/APC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord Simplex

    Place of Origin:China

    ...E2000 APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Customized For FTTX E2000 fiber optic patch cord is with low Insertion Loss and high Return Loss. The patch cable contacting different connector or interface is called single mode patch cable. We...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FPC-24

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Fiber Optic Jumper SM MM Simplex Duplex Breakout Fiber Optic Patch Cord Universal Description: The optical Fiber Patch Cords is a length of optical cable with connectors fixed on two ends to realize the optical path active connection. Pigtail is...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mulitmode OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Aqua Blue from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTICO

    Model Number:OP-PC-MM-SC-SC-SX-3.0-OM3

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ... OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC to SC Patch Cable Fiber Optic Aqua Blue OPTICO provides a variety of fiber optic patch cord, such as Simplex, Duplex and Mini Zip, single mode (SM) and multi mode (MM) Fiber Patch Cords assemblies...

    Shenzhen Optico Communication Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SM Simplex PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC-SC 9/125 1000 Matings Durability from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Guantai

    Place of Origin:China

    Model Number:SC-SC

    ... Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description This product adopts fine fiber optic cable. The introduction of good grinding technology and grinding equipment can effectively ensure that the technical parameters such as the center of the optical...

    Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Network SM Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC UPC 1 3 Meters Armored Metal Jacket from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:no

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen china

    ...Armored Metal Jacket fiber optic patch cord LC/UPC-LC/UPC 1M 3M Applications: • Apply for CATV, LAN, Telecom network, test equipment • ...

    Shenzhen Kexint Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Lower Insert Loss Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST / PC - ST / PC Yellow Color from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:J&K

    Model Number:ST SM SX

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ... Single Mode Simplex ST / PC - ST / PC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features Low Insertion tolerance Easy to handle Stable environment Applications Telecommunications LAN FTTH Optic fiber sensors testing instruments Specifications Return Loss : PC>45...

    J&K Optotec Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC - LC Fiber Optic Patch Cables , FTTH Optical Patch Cord PVC / LSZH from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:JUNPU

    Model Number:Optical Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Junpu Simplex Fiber LC-LC Optical Patch Cord FTTH Application PVC/LSZH Quick details: Fiber Optic Patch Cable is also known as fiber optic jumper or fiber optic patch cord. Fiber Optic Patch Cable is important of optical network. They have same...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50 / 125um OM2 Mulitmode PVC LSZH Patch Cable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:YINGDA

    Model Number:SCLC-MMSX-18-2.4mm

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...LC to SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MM50/125um OM2 Mulitmode LSZH Patch Cable Fiber jumper (also called optical fiber connector) have connectors on both ends, used to achieve the optical path movable connected; If only...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Polarizatio Maintaining Fiber Optic Patch Cord FC / APC - FC / PC 14 M from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOTOP or OEM

    Model Number:Polarization Maintaining Optic Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:Wuhan, China

    ... Connector 2: FC/PC Length: 14m Diameter: 0.9/1.6/1.8/2.0/3.0mm Polarizatio Maintaining Optical Patch Cord FC/APC-FC/PC,14M LC,SC,FC,ST,MPO, fiber optic patch cord OEM patch cords Telcordia GR-326-4 core compliant CE, Rohs, UL, REACH...

    Wuhan Geehe Optical Communication Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Duplex Yellow Fiber Optic Patch Cord MT-D1000 With SC - LC UPC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:MELONTEL

    Model Number:MT-D1000

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...MT-D1000 Fiber Optic Patch Cord Yellow duplex patch cord with SC - LC UPC connector Quick Details: Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland) Brand Name:MELONTEL Model Number:MT-D1000 Product name:Fiber Optic Patch Cord Application:FTTH...

    NINGBO MELONTEL COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 1 Meter SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 8 Degree UPC Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OEM/ ODM/ Lansan

    Model Number:SC-SC

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Duplex OM4 50 / 125 Jumper Patch Cord Applications CATV Active device termination Test equipment Local Area Networks (LANs) Premise installations Telecommunication networks Features 100% tested on optical performance Standard colour is Yellow, Orange...

    SHENZHEN LIANXUN INDUSTRIES CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Compact Simplex Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord LC / UPC SC / APC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:WT-PC1

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fiber Optic Cable SM Simplex Duplex Patch Cord LC/UPC SC/APC connector Product Description Based on what customers need, we can make transfer type and non transfer type fiber optic patch cords. Our company excels...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Stability Fiber Optic Patch Cord , LC SC Fiber Patch Cable Anti - Rodent from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:XunliComm

    Model Number:XLC-FOPC-01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...LC - SC Multi mode duplex fiber patch cord high stability anti - rodent Product Description 1. Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard cable ...

    Cixi XunliComm Communication Equipment Factory
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap LC Loopback Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic LC Loopback from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:hanxin or OEM

    Model Number:LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen ,China

    ...LC Loopback Fiber Optic Patch Cord FTTH Single Mode Fiber Optic LC Loopback LC SC MTRJ Loopback Fiber Patch Cord is designed to return media. This is typically used for testing and network diagnostics. Loopbacks ...

    Han Xin Communications Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Single mode 12 Fiber Optic Patch Cord , MTP MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:GZ-Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...: <0.35dB Max Insertion Loss: <0.7dB Return Loss: >60dB Wavelength: 1310nm 1550nm Single mode 12 Fiber Optic MTP MPO Cable, MPO Patch Cord Truck Cable Jumper Description MPO fiber optic patch cord is composed

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:ST-ST patch cord

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ...Telecommunication Fiber Optic Patch Cord Single Mode with UPC / APC Polishing Specifications: mode unit SM MM Polish PC UPC APC ...

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0