Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    optical patch cords

    All optical patch cords wholesalers & optical patch cords manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide optical patch cords products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 19160 products from optical patch cords Manufactures & Suppliers
    China High Density Fiber Optical Patch Cord Duplex LC To LC OM4 Multimode 50/125um Violet factory

    Brand Name:UNIFIBER-OEM

    Model Number:LC-LC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...Fiber optic patch cords duplex LC to LC OM4 multimode 50/125um violet LSZH/OFNR 1/3/5m 40Gigabit transmission bandwidth This OM4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM...

    Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FC APC LC UPC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm LSZH  FTTX G657A factory

    Brand Name:KEXINT

    Model Number:FC/APC-LC/UPC-3.0-3M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FC APC LC UPC Fiber Optical Patch Cord Single Mode Simplex 3.0mm LSZH FTTX G657A Fiber optic jumpers are used to make jumpers from equipment to fiber optic cabling links. There is a thicker protective layer...

    SHENZHEN KXIND COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Single mode , Simplex(SM SX) easy for operation for FTTX + LAN factory

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen , China

    Brand Name:CY COM

    ...Fiber Optic Patch Cord ST-ST Single mode , Simplex(SM SX) easy for operation for FTTX + LAN ST-ST fiber patch cord A patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China FC/FC Single Mode Simplex LSZH/ PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

    Brand Name:LE

    Model Number:LE-FFSD

    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    ...FC/FC Single Mode Simplex LSZH/ PVC Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features - Simplex/Duplex cable - LSZH/FR-LSZH - Connector with ceramic ferrule - Cable diameter: 0.9mm 2.0 mm 3....

    Ningbo Latitude International Trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China OptiTap Connector FTTH CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

    Brand Name:KCO

    Model Number:KCO-01

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Optic OptiTap Connector CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cord Field Patch Cable FTTH Patch Jumper Features: - The connectors are comply with IEC, Telcordia-GR-326-Core standards; - Different size & ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 3.0mm OEM Optical Patch Cord , LC / UPC SM Fiber Optic Patch Cable factory

    Place of Origin:Hubei, China

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Patch caord

    ...Product display Specifications 1. Manufacture fiber optic patch cord 2. OEM.ODM 3. ISO 9001,RoHS, 4. Self -Design, fiber optic patch cord 5. High quality Application: 1. CATV 2. Active dvice termination 3. Telecommunication networks 4. Metro 5. Local Area ...

    Hubei Chenyu Photoelectric Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China Water-proof Dust-proof CPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cords Fiber Jumper with Duplex LC connector factory

    Brand Name:Sopto

    ...Waterproo CustproofCPRI Fiber Optic Patch Cords with Duplex LC connector The CPRI patch cords are standard size for Duplex LC Connectors, widely used in FTTA, Base station, and the ...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 5PCS/Lot FC/UPC -LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G 50/125 Fiber Cable Multimode Simplex Optical Jumper factory

    Brand Name:TW-SCIE

    Model Number:FC/UPS-LC/UPS

    Place of Origin:DongGuan TW

    ...5PCS/lot FC/UPC -LC/UPC OM3 Fiber Optic Patch Cord 10G 50/125 Fiber Cable Multimode Simplex Optical Jumper Description A fiber optic patch cord is constructed from a core with a high refractive index, surrounded by a coating with...

    DONGGUAN TW-SCIE CO., LTD.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China RoHS Zirconia Ferrule SC Fiber Pigtails Patch Cords factory

    Brand Name:ZGT

    Model Number:ZZTPC-SC

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...ZGT 1.2mm LC Fiber Optic Cable Optical Patch Cord SM/MM UPC/APC You are here: Home > Products > Patch Cords and Pigtails Serial Number: ZZTPC-LCX-1.2 Specifications: SM MM 9/125 50/125 62.5/125 OM3 ...

    ZGT Optical Comm Limited
    Verified Supplier

    China FC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail , Optical Patch Cord 3M 3.0mm 9 / 125um 652D PVC factory

    Brand Name:JUNPU or OEM

    Model Number:FC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC APC Fiber Optic Pigtail 3M 3.0mm 9/125um 652D PVC Description: The JUNPU fiber patch cord is a fiber optic cable used to attach one device to another for signal routing. Normally, there are 4 types...

    Hangzhou Junpu Optoelectronic Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China OM3 / OM4 Male Type MTP / MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable factory

    Brand Name:Fujioptics

    Model Number:FUJI-MPO12F

    Place of Origin:MADE IN CHINA

    ... Male Type MPO Fiber Optic Patch Cord with 3.0mm Fiber Cable Description: MPO/MTP fiber optic patch cords are with MPO/MTP fiber optic connectors. They are several fiberglass connections in one such patch cord, for example, 4 fiber, 8 fiber...

    Fuji Science & Technologies (Wuhan) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    China PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core IP67 Outdoor SM MM For 3G 4G Base Station factory

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:PDLC Patch Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...PDLC Fiber Optic Patch Cord 2 Core IP67 Outdoor SM or MM for 3G 4G Base Station Description IP67 Outdoor PDLC-LC or FC fiber optic patch cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is widely used...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Duplex 2.0mm OM3 LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua Color Jacket factory

    Brand Name:OEM

    Model Number:LC/UPC-LC/UPC-2F-OM3-2.0-L-3M

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... OM3 LC UPC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Aqua Color Jacket Description The 10G OM3 50/125um Multi-mode fiber patch cable meets RoHS compliant, and all cables are 100% optically tested for insertion loss to...

    Optic River Communication Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China 8 Cores 3 Meters Optical Patch Cord MPO-FC Connector Type PVC Material factory

    Brand Name:EVERTOP

    Model Number:MPO-FC

    Place of Origin:Ningbo, China

    ...MPO-FC OM3 8 Cores 3 meters PVC Aqua Jacket Fiber Optic Patch Cord Description Various MPO fiber jumpers, MPO transfer jumpers, MTP types, MTP 10M jumpers, multimode 10 ...

    Evertop Communications Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    China ODVA-LC Duplex IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:ODVA-Waterproof-Patch-Cord

    Place of Origin:China

    ...ODVA -LC Duplex IP67 Waterproof Fiber Optic Patch Cord Quick Details Place of Origin: Shenzhen, China (Mainland) Optical Fiber Type: SM,OM1,OM2,OM3,OM4 Model Number: ODVA Cable Color: Black Length: Customized ...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Duplex Multimode / LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LAN / LC LC OM3 Patch Cord factory

    Brand Name:QualitY or QY

    Model Number:QPCSC-APC-UPC-SX

    Place of Origin:Dongguan China

    ...Duplex Multimode / LC To LC Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable LAN / LC LC OM3 Patch Cord Products description: Fiber optic patch cords are available in all standard connector styles, all standard fiber types and all standard...

    Dongguan Qingying Industrial Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China Yellow Single Mode Optical Patch Cord / PVC Sc Apc Patch Cord 3 Meter factory

    Brand Name:Fibery

    Model Number:FYPCSA01

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable Sc/apc Connectors 3 Meter Optic Fiber Patch Cord Description The fiber optic patch cords are mainly used on patch panel or for the connection between outlets and terminal equipments. The quality of connectors...

    Shenzhen Fibery Photoelectron Technology Ltd.,
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    China LC Singlomode 12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord

    ...12Core Armored Fiber Optic Patch Cord Why our customers choose us for their custom cable assembly needs: Zero-Defects QA Program ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    China 8/12/24 Core MPO/MTP OM3/OM4 breakout Harnesses Cable MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord factory

    Brand Name:SOGOO

    Place of Origin:China

    .../24 Core MPO/MTP OM3/OM4 breakout Harnesses Cable MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord MPO to LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord assemblies facilitate rapid deployment of high density backbone cabling in data centers and...

    SOGOO TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0