Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    router fxs gigabit

    All router fxs gigabit wholesalers & router fxs gigabit manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide router fxs gigabit products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 305 products from router fxs gigabit Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap WS-C3650-24PD-L Cisco Power Supply 24 10/100/1000 Rj45 Port Gigabit Poe Switch from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:WS-C3650-24PD-L

    Place of Origin:HK CN

    ...WS-C3650-24PD-L Cisco Power Supply 24 10/100/1000 Rj45 Port Gigabit Poe Switch The Cisco Catalyst 3650 Series Switch, with Cisco StackWise-160 Technology, can stack 9 ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap 0833-2X6R-54 Stacked RJ45 2x6 Gigabit Magjack 10/100/1000Base-TX Modular Jack from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:0833-2X6R-54

    Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

    ... 2x6 ♦ Designing Model: 【0833-2X6R-54】 ♦ Stacked Rj45 ConnecTors ♦ Stacked Rj45 Modular jack ♦ 2x Rj45 Gigabit Magjack ♦ 2x Rj45 Lan Ports 1000Base-T ♦ Rj45 2x6 Magnetics ♦ 2x Rj45 8P8C / Rj45 2x6 ♦ Rj45...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Shielded Single Port RJ45 gigabit Ethernet Connector for industial Router from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:DongGuan of China

    Brand Name:DGKYD

    Model Number:KRJ-202CFNL

    ...Single Port RJ45 Ethernet Connector / gigabit ethernet rj45 socket connections For Router Descriptions: 10/100/1000Base-Tx RJ45 single port 1X1 Side Entry (Right Angle) without LED ...

    Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Gigabit Fiber Media Converter For Ethernet Ring With Two FC Ports And 3 LAN Ports from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall or OEM

    Model Number:FAFS-GDSEF2R3-40

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-40, Smart Gigabit Ethernet Switch For Ethernet Ring Application With Two FC Dual Fiber Ports And 3 LAN Ports Almost every network has three basic devices, such as switches, routers and firewalls. These...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 100BASE-FX Spring Latch Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Single Power Supply For Router / Server Interface from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3c-Link

    Model Number:3CPSG-113L1SN-LX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ... Build-in PHY supporting SGMII Interface Build-in high performance MCU supporting easier configuration 100BASE-FX operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photo-detector 2km transmission with SMF Standard serial ID...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Optical Transceiver Module GLC-GE-100FX SFP Gigabit Ethernet fiber single mode from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:GLC-GE-100FX

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-GE-100FX SFP Gigabit Ethernet Gigabit Ethernet GLC-GE-100FX Product features Device Type SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - LC multi-mode Form Factor Plug-in module Cabling Type 100Base-FX Data Transfer...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap 10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HiLink

    Model Number:HL - GLC - FE - 100LX

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,Guangdong ,China

    ...10KM 100Base Fx FE SFP Transceiver Module , SMF Transceiver SFP Small Form Factor Pluggable We supply wide range ...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SMF 100BASE-FX BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Modules 1310nm 20km EX-SFP-1FE-LX from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT,OEM

    Model Number:PTR-3001-20J

    ...SMF 100BASE-FX BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver Modules 1310nm 20km Of Switch And Router 100BASE-FX SFP Juniper Compatible module for 100-MB ports, 1310 nm wavelength, 20 km over SMF ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap WS-C3750G-24TS-S Used Catalyst Switch 24 10/100/1000 Ports No - Stacking from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Cisco

    Model Number:WS-C3750G-24TS-S

    Place of Origin:US / CN / MY / MX

    WS-C3750G-24TS-S refurbished switch 24 10/100/1000 ports and 4 SFP ports uplink The Cisco Catalyst 3750 Series is available with either the IP Base image or the IP Services image. The IP Base image feature set includes advanced quality of service (QoS), ...

    Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap P2P WIFI Gigabit Fiber Router FG7000N from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Gaoke

    Model Number:FG8002N

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .... High Data Performance, Wifi Standard 802.11 b/g/n, up to 300Mbps ; SFP(Fiber)+WAN+LAN standard Gigabit, up to 1000Mbps, meet Triple Play requirements. Specifications Voice Features Analog User

    Guangzhou Gaoke Communications Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap GPON Router GI9260J from Wholesalers

    Categories:11N Wireless Router

    Telephone:+86-1316-2453395

    Country/Region:china

    ... Router > GPON IAD Features Specification GI9260J AC1200 Gigabit GPON IAD ITU-T G.984, G.988 1.25Gbps Uplink, 2.5Gbps Downlink 1x GPON Port 4x GE LAN Port AC1200 (2x2 802.11n + 2x2 802.11ac) 2x FXS...

    Turbospeed limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:SFP-GIG-49CWD60

    ...Hot-Pluggable SFP Footprint SFP Optical Transceiver For Gigabit Ethernet Up To 1.25gb/s Data Links Specifications SFP 1.25G CWDM DDM 160KM Up to 1.25Gb/s ...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap Cisco Router Used Cisco Module WS-X6548-GE-TX from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:United States

    Brand Name:cisco

    Model Number:WS-X6548-GE-TX

    ... Cabling Type Ethernet 10Base-T, Ethernet 100Base-TX, Ethernet 1000Base-T Data Link Protocol Ethernet, Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Ethernet Data Transfer Rate 1 Gbps Status Indicators Link activity, status Features Full duplex capability, auto...

    SHENZHEN ZTON TECHNOLOGY
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 3CR990B-FX-97 10/100 Secure Fiber-FX pci lan card from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Guangdong

    Model Number:3CR990B-FX-97

    ... Windows, Linux, and NetWare environments, this low-profile version of the 3Com® 100 Secure Fiber-FX NIC hardens at-risk systems without impacting performance. It combines an embedded security processor with...

    Shenzhen Lanrun Electronics Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap MMF SFP Optical Transceiver 1310nm 155M  FX 2km For SDH Network from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CLSFP1315FX

    ...: 2km MMF 4. Wavelenth: 1310nm 5. Connector: Duplex LC 6. Appliactions: 155M FX Fast Ethernet Specifications: Form Factor SFP Distance 2km OM3 Protocol 155M FX Fast Ethernet Data Rate (max) 155Mb/s Low End Case Temperature...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Wireless Broadband Router from Wholesalers

    Categories:Wireless N High Power Router

    Telephone:+86-755-86374791

    Country/Region:china

    ... / 98 SE, 2000, ME, XP, NT, Vista, 7 Macintosh Linux Ports 1 DSL Line Port (RJ11) 2 Gigabit Ports (RJ45) 2 FXS Ports (RJ11) 4 10/100M LAN Ports (RJ45)(MDI/MDIX) LED Indicators PWR,LAN1,LAN2...

    Kasda Digital Technology Co.,Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 4FE + 2 FXS+WiFi GEPON ONU from Wholesalers

    Categories:Gepon Onu

    Telephone:+86 755 89352601, 89352606

    Country/Region:china

    ... 1 GEPON SC port, 4*10/100Base-Tx LAN ports, 2 FXS VoIP ports, along with a 300Mbps WiFi Router. It provides 1.25G transmission rate over a single mode gigabit fiber, serves the high bandwidth requirement of subscribers...

    stephen-tele company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Cisco 800 Series Integrated Services Routers from Wholesalers

    Categories:Integrated Services Router

    Telephone:+86-10-82830461

    Country/Region:china

    ... Integrated Services Routers $669.00 C881-V-K9 Cisco881, FE WAN, 4 FXS, 2BRI ,1FXO $1,445.00 C888-K9 Cisco 880 Series Integrated Services Routers $849.00 C891F-K9 Cisco 890 Series Integrated Services Routers $1,395...

    Topnetlink Technology Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap 802.11ac Dual-Band AP with 2 FXS from Wholesalers

    Categories:Dual Band Antenna

    Telephone:+86-10-67886296, 67885285, 67885254

    Country/Region:china

    ... to add additional equipment. G702 VoIP wireless router is ideally suited for small and medium enterprises (SMB) to build wireless office. G702 supports IEEE802.11ac gigabit wireless LAN standard, the highest wireless...

    FlyingvoiceTechnologyCo.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Receptacle ADSL Gigabit Ethernet 4 Port RJ45 Connector Right Angle 1 X 4 21.3mm from Wholesalers

    Model Number:KRJ-401QGYENL

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:DGKYD

    ...Receptacle ADSL Gigabit Ethernet 4 Port RJ45 Connector Right Angle 1 X 4 21.3mm 1.Type: 4 port rj45 2.TAB direction: Down 3.Shieded:...

    Keyouda Electronic Technology Co.,ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0