Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp fiber optical

    All sfp fiber optical wholesalers & sfp fiber optical manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp fiber optical products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 24430 products from sfp fiber optical Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Fullaxs Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor IP67 2M Open Bulkhead For FTTA from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ANC or customized

    Model Number:Fullaxs LC

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Fullaxs to Fullaxs Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Outdoor IP67 2M for FTTA Description Fullaxs Duplex LC Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufactured by ANC International Co., Limited is widely used for RRU, base...

    ANC International Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver Product informations: SFP+ 10G ethernet port 10000BASE-T (Copper, 30m, RJ45) P/N 10000BASE-T Brand KCO Product type SFP+ Speed 10.3Gbps Cable type CAT 6 or CAT 7 Longest ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP 10G Ethernet

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Ethernet SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Internet , Bidirectional Fiber Optic Transceiver We can supply the optical fiber SFP Module in many different specifications such as 155M, 1.25G, 10G, 40G, 100G, etc. Our fiber optic SFP XFP can competite with most of ...

    kocent optec limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000Base-ZX-J Juniper SFP Modules , 80km DOM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1000Base-ZX-J Juniper SFP Modules , 80km DOM SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver EX-SFP-GE80KCW1510 Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1510nm, 80km, DOM The Juniper 1000BASE-LX CWDM SFP, Duplex LC, 1510nm, 80km, DOM is guaranteed...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:NEW LIGHT

    Model Number:MPO / MTP

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

    ...cisco fiber module sfp fiber optic transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Description 1. The SFP transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules. 2. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser ...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap IEEE802.3 1000M 8 Port SFP Fiber Optic Switch , Port Trunking Switch from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Fiberroad

    ...IEEE802.3 1000M 8 Port SFP Fiber Optic Switches , Port Trunking Switch 9 ports Gigabit Ethernet Optical Fiber Switch has eight 1000M SFP sockets and one 10/100/1000M UTP ports. Customer can choose different 1000M SFP module according as...

    Fiberroad Technology Co., Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    ...BiDi SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Package With LC / SC Connector Quick Details 1.Place of Origin: GUA,Guangdong, China (Mainland), 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number: SFP transceiver 4.manufcturer: YES 5.Certificate: ISO9001,ROHS Specifications 1.SFP package ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G Ethernet 40KM SFP+ Fiber Optic Transceiver Module 1330nm/1270nm LC BIDI Logo Customized from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OE

    Model Number:SFP+ 10G 1330 BD 240KM

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 40KM SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 1330nm/1270nm LC BIDI Logo Customized PRODUCT FEATURES Uncooled DFB Receiver limiting electrical interface Simplex LC connector Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint Bi-directional 10G over single strand single mode fiber...

    Wuhan Ouyi Optoelectronic Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 20KM 1.25G 10G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1270 / 1330nm Wavelength CE Standard from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Guantai

    Model Number:SFP Fiber Transceiver Mode

    Place of Origin:China

    ...20KM 1.25G 10G SFP Bidi Single Dual Mode SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Product Description The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting data-rate of1.25Gbps and 20km ...

    Shenzhen Guantai New Materials Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 155M~1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Interface For Gigabit Ethernet from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sopto

    Model Number:SFP-P551G-XD / SFP-P131G-XD

    ...155M~1.25G SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Duplex LC Interface with OEM Service SOPTO’s Standard SFP is a series of optical transceiver modules operating at 850nm, 1310nm, 1550nm wavelengths over dual fibers. They are designed for use in...

    Shenzhen Sopto Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 8 Port 12 Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100 BASE - Fx DC5V 1A Power supply from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-SF8

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...Port 12 Gbe SFP Fiber Optic Ethernet Switch 100 BASE - Fx DC5V 1A Power supply There are two 100M Fiber Ports and Six 10/100M UTP Ports. The product is possessed of stable performance...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Performance SFP Fiber Optic Connector 1 * 1 Cage With Grounding Pin from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CSCE

    Model Number:HH10-2N31220-00N

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...High Performance SFP Fiber Optic Connector 1 * 1 Cage With Grounding Pin Product Specification: Material Nickel Silver,Thickness 0.25mm Packaging Tray Packaging ...

    SHENZHEN CSCE ELECTRONIC CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10G SFP Fiber Optic Module CATV System Single 3.3V Power 28dB from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sinohone

    Model Number:HY-P8201D, sfp 10g

    Place of Origin:Sichuan,China

    ...SFP+ Fiber Optic Module 10G SFP Optical Module For CATV System Quick Details: Optical module refers to a typical hot-pluggable optical transceiver used in high-bandwidth data communications applications. Optical modules typically have an electrical ...

    Sichuan hone technology co.,ltd,
    Verified Supplier

    Sichuan

    Buy cheap OEM RJ45 Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver 1.25G 100m Distance Transmission from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Wangtong

    Model Number:copper sfp

    Place of Origin:China

    ...OEM RJ45 Copper SFP Fiber Optic Transceivers 1.25G SFP Copper Description The Copper Small Form Pluggable (SFP) transceivers is high performance, cost effective module compliant with the Gigabit Ethernet and 1000BASE-T standards ...

    Shenzhen Wangtong Industry Company Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap AC 90-260V SFP Fiber Optic Network Switch Eight Port Customized Color from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-MGSF1DT8

    Place of Origin:China(Mainland)

    ...OFS-PE-MGSF1DT8 8ports 100M PSE + 1port 1000M SFP Fiber Optical Ethernet switch Description: OFS-PE-MGSF1DT8 Optical Ethernet switch with 1*1000Mbps Optical fiber ports and 8*10/100Mbps RJ45 ports, It is designed to meet the...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Transceiver

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Media Converter 100 Base Fast Transmission Module Fiber Optic Transceiver 10/100/1000M Ethernet media converter adopts switching technology to fulfill media conversion. The ...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mini SFP Fiber Optic Media Converters , Optical Module With Lc Connectors from Wholesalers

    Model Number:mSFP

    ...Mini SFP Fiber Optic Media Converters , Optical Module With Lc Connectors The mSFP fiber pitch and width are narrower than standard SFPs, resulting in the need for newer OM-3 fiber cables with narrower LC connectors. Due to...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Speed Single Mode Fiber Transceiver With Cisco Huawei SFP Fiber Optic from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SUNWISE

    Model Number:sfp module

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Fiber Transceiver With Cisco Huawei SFP Fiber Optic Features: 10g sfp transceiver 1. Dual data-rate. 2. Transmission distance up to 120km 3. operating data rate up to 10Gbps 4. Digital Diagnostic Monitoring: 5. Compatible with cisco huawei sfp transceiver...

    Sunwise Optical Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap CE VGA To Fiber Converter Audio Video / VGA Multiplexer 1CH Audio + Data + Fiber Port from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Ho-Link/OEM

    Model Number:H-VGA-1V1D1A-T/RL

    Place of Origin:China

    ...VGA DIGITAL Fiber optical converter audio video/vga multiplexer 1CH Audio + Data + Fiber Port. Single Fiber Overview: VGA Optical transmitter and receiver adopts the uncompressed digital HD video and high-speed digital optical fiber transmission technology...

    Ho-link Technology Co., Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Coaxial SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:3C-LINK

    Model Number:3C-SFP-H10GB-CU3M

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Coaxial SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module Support 10GBASE Ethernet , Duplex LC Connector Features ♦ Hot pluggable and SFP+ MSA compliance ♦ Data rate supports 10GBASE Ethernet ♦ Improved pluggable form factor (IPF) ♦ Power consumption less ...

    3C-LINK TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0