Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Service Equipment > Wedding Supplies >

Sfp Module Compatibility

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp module compatibility

    All sfp module compatibility wholesalers & sfp module compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp module compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 16201 products from sfp module compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules XENPAK-1XGE-SR from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-SR

    850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Support 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable CISCO SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-OC12-LR2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable CISCO SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC12 SFP SFP-OC12-LR2 - Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HUAWEI

    Model Number:ESFP-GE-SX-MM850

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Original S2700 Series Switch Huawei SFP Module ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 Low Power Dissipation Cisco ESFP-GE-SX-MM850 General Information: General ...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK to sfp+ adaptor

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module For Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules Overview XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the Converter Module, customers have the ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:C3850-NM-2-10G=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco 3850 Switch Catalyst C3850-NM-2-10G 2-Port 10Gb SFP+ Module The Cisco Catalyst 3850 Series is the next generation of enterprise-class stackable Ethernet and ...

    PASSION ELECTECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap 1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-T-A

    ...1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Specification: P/N GLC-T-A Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap AIP512 Yokogawa DCS Pulse Input Module / Analog Output Module Compatible With PAC from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Yokogawa DCS

    Model Number:AIP512

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Yokogawa DCS AIP512 Pulse Input Module/Analog Output Module Compatible with PAC Super quality products Product Description: The analog I/O modules run on the following FCS. Software Requirements The analog I/O modules run on the control functions...

    MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Fujian

    Buy cheap Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap AFBR-57J5APZ | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:LINK-PP

    Model Number:AFBR-57J5APZ

    Place of Origin:Guangdong,China

    ... | Digital Diagnostic SFP Fibre Compatible Optical Transceiver Specifications: AFBR-57J5APZ LINK-PP Part Number: LPXXXXXX Product Class: Fiber Optics Product Family: Optical Transceivers Product Series: SFP+ Product Name: SFP+ Optical Transceivers Status...

    LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Gigabit Ethernet 10G Copper Sfp Module Rj 45 Connector 5V / 3.3V Power Supply from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HD

    Model Number:HD-SFP+/10G-BIDI-80A/B

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    10G ZR XFP 1550nm SMF 10ge transceiver xfp 100km Description: HD-XFP-ER transceiver comply with XFP MSA, and can support diverse applications for SDH/Sonet equipment including FEC (9.95Gb/s to 10.7Gb/s),as well as Ethernet LAN(10.325Gb/s) and WAN(9.95Gb...

    Shenzhen Handar Optical Technology Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Compatible Juniper SFP + Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-ZR

    Place of Origin:China

    ...1550nm Juniper Compatible 10gbase-Zr Xenpak SFP Transceiver Module XENPAK-1XGE-ZR Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Zr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Smf, 1550-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SFP

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers Features: Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Optical Transceiver Cisco SFP Module Compatibility 1470nm RoHS INMETRO TUV from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP-1470 compatible

    ...Optical Transceiver Cisco SFP Module Compatibility 1470nm RoHS INMETRO TUV Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP-1470 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25G (Up to 1.25Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km/100km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1470nm 5. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G SFP module compatible GLC-LH-SMD from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...25G sfp module compatible GLC-LH-SMD The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO 80KM SFP-OC48-SR compatible

    ...80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 Quick Detail: ONS-SE-2G-1610 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1610nm...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-SFP

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei 1.25Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25M-CWDM-120km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 155M 1.25G 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:sfp module

    Model Number:sfp mode

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10g copper sfp Module /40G/100G/120G sfp+ DAC cable and AOC cable QSFP+/SFP+/CXP/CFP fiber optic transceiver More detail informations please kindly contact : sales(at)huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com SFP, short for...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000base-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shen zhen ,china

    Brand Name:SOT

    Model Number:1000base-LX

    ...-LX Cisco SFP Modules 20KM Transmission With SMF for ATM / Fiber Channel / Routers Specifications 1 ,Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm Module 2 ,1000base-LX SFP 1310nm 3,Cisco 4,optical Modules 5,SFP 1310nm Cisco 1000base-LX SFP 1310nm optical Modules Brief...

    Shenzhen SOT Technology Co., Ltd.
    Active Member

    Hubei

    Buy cheap 1.25G SFP Module 1000Base SFP BIDI DDM Single Fiber 120km Fiber Optical Transceiver from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:BIDI SFP

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...25G SFP Module 1000Base SFP BIDI DDM Single Fiber 120km Fiber Optical Transceiver Descriptions: The SFP-BIDI transceivers are high performance, cost effective modules supporting dual data-rate of 1.25Gbps/1.0625Gbps with SMF. The transceiver...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Small Type Cisco SFP Modules GLC-T= 1000BASE-T Gigabit Ethernet Plug In Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:GLC-T=

    Place of Origin:Malaysia

    ...Cisco SFP Modules GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP Description (1) Specifications: Model no.: Cisco SFP modules GLC-T= Feature: 1000BASE-T SFP Manafacture country: USA, Malaysia (2) Basic data Brand Name Cisco Item model number GLC-LH-SMD= ...

    JSEN  GROUP  LIMITED 
    Active Member

    Hongkong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0