Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Service Equipment > Vending Machines >

Sfp Module Compatibility

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    sfp module compatibility

    All sfp module compatibility wholesalers & sfp module compatibility manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide sfp module compatibility products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 16992 products from sfp module compatibility Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap 850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules XENPAK-1XGE-SR from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:PrimusIT, OEM

    Model Number:PTR-10GXNS-SR

    850nm Juniper Compatible SFP 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Fiber Optic Transceiver SFP+ Modules Description: Compatible Juniper 10gbase-Sr Xenpak Transceiver Module For Mmf, 850-Nm Wavelength, Sc Duplex Connector 10GBASE XENPAK modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity options for data center, enterprise wiring closet, and service provider transport applications.Support 10GBASE Ethernet Hot-swappable input/output device plugs into an Ethernet XENPAK port of a switch or ...

    Primus Network Solutions Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap QSFP28 SFP Transceiver Module 100G Fiber Optic Sfp Module For Backbone Network Solution from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:NEWBRIDGE

    Model Number:ND-100GCFP- LR

    Place of Origin:SHENZHEN,CHINA

    ...SFP Transceiver Module Finisar QSFP28 10km 100G transceiver fiber optic sfp module in backbone network solution Product Features ● Supports up to 112Gbps bit rates ● Duplex LC connector ● ...

    Shenzhen Newbridge Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable CISCO SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

    Model Number:SFP-OC12-LR2

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP-OC12-LR2 Pluggable CISCO SFP Modules 80 km 1550nm LC connector GEZHI is the original manufacturer of Cisco OC12 SFP SFP-OC12-LR2 - Cisco OC-12/STM-4 pluggable long-reach (80 km) transceiver module, 1550...

    Gezhi Photonics Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Nim-8mft-t1/e1 Cisco Compatible Sfp Modules 8 Port T1 / E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:NIM-8MFT-T1/E1

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    .../E1) The Cisco® Fourth-Generation 8-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice and WAN Network Interface Modules (NIMs) NIM-8MFT-T1/E1 supportS data and voice applications on the Cisco 4000 Integrated...

    LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Shanghai

    Buy cheap DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Hilink

    Model Number:DWDM-SFP10G-CH26

    Place of Origin:China

    ...DWDM 10GB SFP+ Module Fiber Optic Transceiver CH26 EML Transmitter SMF Cable Type Features Duplex LC Connector Support hot-...

    Shenzhen HiLink Technology Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules 10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Sourcelight or OEM

    Model Number:XENPAK to sfp+ adaptor

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...10gbase Xenpak Transceivers To Sfp+ Adaptor Module For Ethernet Cisco SFP Modules Overview XENPAK-SFP+ Converter Module converts a 10 Gigabit Ethernet XENPAK port into a 10 Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ port. With the Converter Module, customers have the ...

    Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap High Density GEPON / EPON SFP Module For Passive Opitacal Access Network from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:NATYWISH

    Model Number:NTW - GES20++AS

    Place of Origin:China

    ...GEPON / EPON PX20++ OLT Optical SFP Module Tx1310nm Rx1490nm 20km , SC single fiber singlemode for EPON OLT device. PON Overview Ethernet Passive ...

    Shenzhen Natywish Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap LC Multimode Fiber Optic Transceiver Cisco 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN- 004

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Module 300 Meters​ Product Overview The SFP-SR-300M Gigabit Fiber SFP+ transceiver is designed to provide a cost-effective method to replace or add a LC multimode duplex port to any SFP+ device...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver Network SFP Module Cisco X2-10GB-LRM= from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CISCO

    Model Number:X2-10GB-LRM=

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Cisco 10 Gbps Base Gigabit Optical Transceiver SFP Module X2-10GB-LRM= Product Information Cisco X2-10GB-LRM The Cisco 10GBASE-LRM Module supports link lengths of 220m on standard Fiber Distributed Data...

    TIANYIDA TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hong Kong

    Buy cheap 6 Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:GLGNET

    Model Number:47037-00N011 SFP Cage Assembly

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Ports Ganged SFP Cage Compatible With SFP Transceiver Press Fit SFP+ Cage and Transceiver design is more Compact than XFP, X2, EXNPAK, Cost also is lower, ...

    Shenzhen GLGNET Electronics Co., LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM

    Model Number:GLC-T-A

    ...1000BASE-T SFP CISCO Compatible Transceivers for RJ-45 Connector GLC-T Specification: P/N GLC-T-A Datarate 10/100/1000BASE or 1000BASE Distance ...

    Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap AIP512 Yokogawa DCS Pulse Input Module / Analog Output Module Compatible With PAC from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Yokogawa DCS

    Model Number:AIP512

    Place of Origin:USA

    ...Yokogawa DCS AIP512 Pulse Input Module/Analog Output Module Compatible with PAC Super quality products Product Description: The analog I/O modules run on the following FCS. Software Requirements The analog I/O modules run on the control functions...

    MOORE AUTOMATION LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Fujian

    Buy cheap Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...Compatible XENPAK-10GB-ER SFP Optical Module / 10Gbase T SFP Module Coppe Product informations: P/N AXE15-192-40 P/N KCO Product type XENPAK Product type 10.3Gb/s Wave ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Single Fiber LC/SC SFP Transceiver Module 622M BiDi 1490nm/1550nm 80km WDM SFP Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:XYT-TECH

    Model Number:XYT-SFP-BIDI-80km

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber LC/SC SFP Transceiver Module 622M BiDi 1490nm/1550nm 8km WDM SFP Module SFP BIDI-622M-1490/1550nm-80km-LC-DDM SFP BIDI DDM 622M 1490/1550nm(1550/1490nm) 80KM Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP BIDI-622M...

    Shenzhen Sharetop Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Touch Sensitive SFP Module Transceiver DWDM Reach 80km For Telecommunications from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:10G-SFP+-DWDM

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Genuine Cisco SFP Modules DS-SFP-FC16G-SW SFP 16Gbps SFP+ LC Singlemode transceiver Description: Small size plug and play (SFP) is a compact hot swap transceiver for telecommunications and data communications applications. The shape and electrical...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SFP

    Model Number:SFP

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SFP Fiber Transceivers Cisco SFP Modules Compatible Optical Transceivers Features: Dual data-rate of 2.5Gbps operation 1310nm FP laser and PIN photodetector for 2Km transmission Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF with duplex LC receptacle...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Buy cheap Optical Transceiver Cisco SFP Module Compatibility 1470nm RoHS INMETRO TUV from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    Brand Name:C-LIGHT

    Model Number:CWDM-SFP-1470 compatible

    ...Optical Transceiver Cisco SFP Module Compatibility 1470nm RoHS INMETRO TUV Quick Detail: CWDM-SFP-1470 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 1.25G (Up to 1.25Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km/100km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1470nm 5. ...

    Shenzhen C-Light Network Communication Co., ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 1.25G SFP module compatible GLC-LH-SMD from Wholesalers

    Categories:SFP Transceiver

    Country/Region:china

    ...25G sfp module compatible GLC-LH-SMD The HDV Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Interface Converter is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet port ...

    Please input your companyname!
    Active Member

    Buy cheap 80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:china

    Brand Name:TINOUT|OEM

    Model Number:CISCO 80KM SFP-OC48-SR compatible

    ...80KM SFP-OC48-SR CISCO SFP Module Compatibility For SONET OC-12 Quick Detail: ONS-SE-2G-1610 CISCO compatible transceiver module 1. Form: SFP 2. Data Rate: 2.5G (Up to 2.5Gb/s) 3. Reach: 80km on 9/125um SMF 4. Wavelenth: 1610nm...

    Tinout Technology Limited
    Site Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:OP-SFP

    Place of Origin:China Mainland

    ...Network Transceiver Gigabit Ethernet CWDM SFP Module Compatible Cisco / Huawei 1.25Gb/s CWDM Single-mode SFP Transceiver PRODUCT DESCRIPTION SFP-1.25M-CWDM-120km-LC-DDM Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form ...

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 8 Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver Hot - pluggable / Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp modules 1.25g 80KM TRAMSCRIVERS from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:cwdm sfp

    Model Number:sfp 10g

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Channel CWDM SFP Transceiver Hot - pluggable / Fiber Optic Transceiver sfp modules 10g More detail informations please kindly contact : sales@huigoooptic.com huigoooptic.com Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) transceivers are compatible with the Small Form...

    HuiGoo Optic Co.,Limited
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0