Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    tempe yarn and fiber

    All tempe yarn and fiber wholesalers & tempe yarn and fiber manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide tempe yarn and fiber products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 1653 products from tempe yarn and fiber Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap Virgin Shine Nylon Wool Fiber , Trilobal Nylon Fiber Tops Yarn Spinning Fiber from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Jinxing

    Model Number:TBL

    Place of Origin:China Zhejiang

    ...Nylon fiber virgin shine trilobal bright 10D*102mm raw white for worsted yarn Nylon fiber trilobal bright uncrimped 100% polyamide virgin PA6 The nylon fiber handled by our company is always available in Nylon...

    Ningbo Jinxing Chemical Fiber Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:COMAX

    Model Number:SM SX PVC 3mm 10 Meters SC/APC-SC/APC

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FTTH SM SX PVC Fiber Optic Jumper Cables , 3 Mm 10 Meter SC - SC Fiber Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured for ...

    GUANGZHOU HUASHUO OPTICAL CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Duplex Flat Optical Fiber Cable Flame Retardant Aramid Yarn Strength Member from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTOSTAR

    Model Number:Duplex Flat Indoor Optical Fiber Cable

    Place of Origin:China

    ...-wooden Drum. Delivery Detail: Shipped in 15 days after payment Cable details: Fiber: Up to 2, tight buffered fiber Fiber Types: Single-mode or Multimode Cable Type: Duplex cable Strength Member: Aramid yarn Sheath Options:

    Shenzhen Optostar Optoelectronics Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Military Communication Single Mode 24 Strand Fiber Optic CableG.657A1 G.657A2 from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FURONG

    Model Number:Military Cable GJFJU

    Place of Origin:Guangdong China

    ... wrapped with a layer of aramid yarn as strength member units, and the cable is completed with a TPU jacket. Product Construction: Fiber: 1-24 fibers 900um tight buffer fiber. Strength Member: Kevlar yarn. Outer Jacket: UV and

    SHENZHEN FURONG FIBER OPTIC CABLE CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Silicone Coated Fibreglass Fabric / 3732 Fire Resistant Glass Fiber Cloth from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Jotex

    Model Number:JT8510SG-D40-100

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Silicone Coated Fiberglass Fabric / 3732 Fire Resistant Glass Fiber Cloth Silicone Coated Fiberglass Cloth is a woven fiberglass cloth substrate which has been coated on ...

    Jotex Composite Materials Co.,Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Heat Insulation Ceramic Fiber , Ceramic Fiber Fiberglass Rope Gasket Material from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:XINGXIAO

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... Ceramic Fiber Rope Twist Finish Regular Diameter 6-50mm Description of Insulation Ceramic Fiber: Ceramic fiber rope includes three styles:twisted ,round braided and square braided.All are made of our high quality ceramic fiber yarns...

    Wuxi Xingxiao Hi-tech Material Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap FC - FC Om1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cord , Multimode Fiber Optic Cable PVC / LSZH Outer Jacket from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:FC/PC-FC/PC Multimode

    Place of Origin:China

    ...FC/PC-FC/PC Multimode 62.5 Om1 Duplex 3.0mm Fiber Optic Patch Cord Features PC, UPC, APC connectors type available High concentricity 2.5mm ceramic ferrule ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap SC To LC Fiber Patch Cable , Optical Fiber Patch Cord SM Duplex With Pulling Eye from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Fiberall

    Model Number:FAPC-SPLPS2

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Prevention And Its Effect One Fiber Optic Performance Dust prevention is very important to fiber optic products, especially for fiber end face and fiber interface. All Fiberall fiber optic jumper and fiber optic pigtail must be...

     Fiberall Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Polyester Duplex Web Sling Belt For Lifting , Synthetic Fiber Slings High Strength from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Dahua Sling

    Model Number:eye eye sling 1tonne

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ... lb., Material Tuff-Edge, Web Grade Heavy-Duty, Number of Plies 1, Eye Length 8-1/2", Color Silver, Temp. Range 200 Degrees F, Y arn Coating Latex, Resists Abrasion, Cutting, Standards ASME B30.9, OSHA, WSTDA Eye...

    Nanjing Dahua Special Belt Knit Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap Unitboot LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HG or OEM

    Model Number:LC/LC OM3 DX

    Place of Origin:China (Mainland)

    ...Unitboot LC/LC 50/125 OM3 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Product Description Our offers a wide range of patch cords, designed and manufactured ...

    Shenzhen HG Technology Co.,Ltd
    Active Member

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap HISL107T High Temp Texturized HISILICA Fiber Heat Resistant Wire Fire Sleeves from Wholesalers

    Categories:Carbon Fiber Parts

    Telephone:21-63096477

    Country/Region:china

    ... a pipe wrapp * Ref. No: HISI107T * Technique: twist * Diameter: 3mm up to 60mm * Temp. resistance: 1100 * Material: Texturized Hisilica Fiber Yarns * Property: Most acids and alkalis resistance As one of the largest manufacturers and...

    Firewheel Industrial Corporation limited
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap lily yarn by fiber 5006 from Wholesalers

    Categories:Nylon 6 Yarn

    Telephone:+86 512 67604781

    Country/Region:china

    Product description: Product name:lily yarn by fiber 5006 Product style:PCQE5006 Product ingredients:90%AC10%N Product details: lily yarn by fiber If you need the yarn ,please send the E-mail to me.

    Suzhou lndustrial Park Pengchengxinhe Knitting & Textile Co.,Ltd
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap Fiberglass Yarn (3)  Fiber Glass Yarn - SRS-010 from Wholesalers

    Categories:Silicone Coated Fiberglass Fabric

    Telephone:0086-574-63629858

    Country/Region:china

    Fiberglass Yarn (3) Fiber Glass Yarn - SRS-010

    Cixi Sunrise Sealing Material Co., Ltd.
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap PP Fiber Flame Retardant &Masterbatch(FR/MB-PP FB), no blocking network from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Bingyi

    Model Number:FR/MB-PP FB

    Place of Origin:Jinan,China

    ... transparent flame retardant PP PP Fibers, wigs and non-woven fabrics Advantage: Pure organic flame retardant system, moderate melting point No ATO, No blocking network and yarn breakage, No precipitation Excellent FR...

    Jinan Bingyi Chemical Technology CO., LTD
    Active Member

    Shandong

    Buy cheap Outdoor Aerial Central Tube gyxtc8s Single Mode g652d Fiber Optic Cable Figure 8 steel Self-Supported cables from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ZION

    Model Number:gyxtc8s

    Place of Origin:HANGZHOU CHINA

    ... high quality Outdoor Aerial Central Tube gyxtc8s Single Mode g652d Fiber Optic Cable Figure 8 steel Self-Supported cables Technical Parameters Cable Type Fibers Size(mm) Weight(kg/km) Tensile Strength Long/Short...

    HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO.LTD
    Site Member

    Shanxi

    Buy cheap RY90-16Y Carbonized yarn ( carbon fiber yarn) from Wholesalers

    Categories:Glass Fiber Cloth

    Telephone:+86-574-63028855

    Country/Region:china

    Raw Material RY90-16Y Carbonizedyarn ( carbon fiber yarn) Application: It is raw material for CarbonFiber cloth, have two types, Carbonized from acrylic yarnworking temperature: 350°C Carbonized from PAN yarn: Workingtemperature: 450°C

    Cixi Sealing Spacer Material Factory
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap B101T Texturized Basalt Fiber Yarn Basalt Fiber Products from Wholesalers

    Categories:Down-Like Fiber

    Telephone:86-574-82303399

    Country/Region:china

    ... Texturized Basalt Fiber Yarn Products descriptionB101T Texturized Basalt Fiber Yarn Name of commodity: B101T Texturized Basalt Fiber Yarn 1: Processing taye: K style and C-style 2: Diameter (m):9-13 3: Melted Temp. (C): 1250 4: Working Temp.(C):500-980...

    svsseal company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Yarn Testing Fiber Cutter from Wholesalers

    Categories:Tensile Strength Testing Machine

    Telephone:+ 86 - 769 - 2329 4842

    Country/Region:china

    Application Fibre Cutter, used to cutting the fibre as certain length for testing whose linear density. Specification Knife-edge width: 10mm, 20mm, 25mm, 30mm and 40mm. Knife-edge length: 45mm. Weight 5kg11lb Power/Air Source Dimension Width: 270mm Depth...

    textileinstruments company
    ICP Remarked Supplier

    Buy cheap Ceramic Fiber Cloth from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:feipufu

    Model Number:1

    Place of Origin:beijing

    ...Introduction Ceramic Fiber Cloth is produced by high quality refractory ceramic fiber and woven from yarn. It can be used for high temperature applications up to1050°C. The cloth is reinforced with ...

    Beijing Feipufu Engineering Technology Co., Ltd
    Active Member

    Beijing

    Buy cheap ceramic fiber cloth CE fireproof cloth material woven fabrics 1.5-6mm from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TOPWOOL

    Model Number:1260C

    Place of Origin:ZIBO,CHINA

    ... in tough environment, no Asbestos. It is woven fabric made from our high quality ceramic fiber yarn, reinforced with fiberglass or inconel/stainless steel wire,used for high temperature application up to...

    Matrix Industry China Limited
    Active Member

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0