Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications > VoIP Products >

Terminal Boxes

  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    Refine Search

    Business Type

    Region

    terminal boxes

    All terminal boxes wholesalers & terminal boxes manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide terminal boxes products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

    Total 122318 products from terminal boxes Manufactures & Suppliers
    Buy cheap ABS material IP65 Waterproof 8 Core Outdoor Fiber Optic Termination Box from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ANGNET/OEM

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Termination Box

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...1x8 Fiber Optic Terminal Box 8 Port Splitter Distribution Box This outdoor fiber optic distribution box terminates up to 2 fiber optic cables, offers space for splitters and up to 8 fusions, allocates 8 pcs ...

    Shenzhen Angnet Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Matel 8 Port Fiber Patch Panel , SC LC FC TYPE FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:HICORPWELL

    Model Number:Matel 8 port SC LC FC TYPE FTTH fiber optic terminal box

    Place of Origin:China

    ... FC TYPE FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box Technical Character: l Made of cold-rolling steel, static spreading-plastic, color and lustre is uniform, elegant appearance, easy for operation. l The box has a pothook, which is...

    Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap IP65 Optical Fibre FTTH Termination Box , 16 Core Optical Splitter Box 3 Ports from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:New Light

    Model Number:SC / LC

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...IP65 optical Fibre FTTH Termination Box 8 / 16 / 32 core ABS + PC white material Product description 3in/8out ports Distribution Box special for FTTH network which can contain plug-in type 1x4, 1x8 optical...

    NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Buy cheap 24 Cores FTTH Termination Box MPO Metal Cassete With LC Adapters from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:H-LIN

    Model Number:HL-MPO Cassete

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

    ...: MPO / MTP - LC pre-termination module box, mainly is the trunk cable terminal 12 core MPO connector branch into a dual-core conventional connector. The front end of the module box is the LC adapter...

    H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Hongkong

    Buy cheap 24 Core Rack Mounting Fiber Optic Terminal Box For FTTB / FC / SC from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:shenzhen

    Brand Name:DYS/OEM

    Model Number:OTB-004

    ...24 Core Rack Mounting Fiber Optic Terminal Box For FTTB / FC / SC Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: 24Ports Connector: SC ...

    SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Watertight Photovoltaic Solar Energy Panels 2400 Mpa With Terminal Box from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:Yingli/Jinko

    Place of Origin:China

    ... efficiency cell * Low iron tempered solar glass * Schottky type bypass diode * Multi-contact connectors,watertight terminal box * Clear anodized aluminum frame * Tedlar (TPT) back sheet * Ultraviolet aging resistance,wind

    Suzhou Jun Hui Import and export trade Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Jiangsu

    Buy cheap WM ODF Fiber Optic Terminal Box for Splitter , Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box Water-proof from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:KCO, Kocent Optec Limited

    Model Number:Wall mount terminal box, WTB

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

    ...WM ODF Fiber Optic Terminal Box for Splitter , Wall Mount Fiber Termination Box Water-proof Quick Information: Part number KCO-WTB-48 Size 410*380*100mm Capacity 48cores ...

    KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 12 cores outdoor FTTH Fiber Terminal Box for Wall mounted ABS from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:Gaoxin or OEM

    Model Number:GP20-T03A-12outlet

    ...12 cores outdoor FTTH Fiber Terminal Box for Wall mounted ABS Quick Detail: Smart size,high quality FTTH fiber optic termination box,made by ABS,Max 12 cores SC FC ST LC adaptors,used...

    Guangdong Gaoxin Communication Equipment Industrial Co,.Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Wall mounted Fiber Optic Terminal Box optical fiber 4 core terminal box with CE ROHS from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FB

    Place of Origin:Shenzhen,China

    ...Wall mounted optical fiber 4 core terminal box with CE ROHS Features 1. complete close structure 2.The material of this box is SMC which can prove a more than 20 years working life and wet-proof...

    Shenzhen TTI Fiber Communication Tech.co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap ANSHI 10 Paris Outdoor Distribution Terminal Box With Non-Protective STB Module from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ANSHI

    Model Number:AS-STB-BOX-10-4

    Place of Origin:China

    ... 10 Paris Outdoor Distribution Terminal Box With Non-Protective STB Module Description: Molded from impact resistant, chemical resistant plastic. Standard DIN rail included for mounting terminal blocks. Easy access for terminations. Simple hand tools...

    Cixi Anshi Communication Equipment Co.,Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap Multimode SC Duplex Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Optical Solution from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:TTI

    Model Number:FTB-SCD24

    Place of Origin:China

    ... Fiber Optic Terminal Box for FTTH Optical Solution Description: Fiber optic terminal box provides branch connection for fiber termination. It is an integrated unit for fiber management, and can be used as distribution box. It divides...

    TTI Fiber Communication Tech. Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Waterproof Plastic Fiber Optic Termination Box 12-24F Capacity Corrosion Resistance from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:ZTONG(Zhantong)

    Model Number:GP-103

    Place of Origin:Zhejiang, China (Mainland)

    ...GP-103 Waterproof Plastic Fiber Optic Termination Box for 2017 Features The housing material is PC+ ABS Double layer design, upper layer is ...

    Ningbo Zhantong Telecom Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Zhejiang

    Buy cheap 1x16 Splitter Fiber Optic Termination Box SC UPC Connector For CATV Networks from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SMD

    Model Number:Fiber Optic Termination Box

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China (Mainland)

    ...16 Port SC UPC Connector Fiber Optic Termination Box 1x16 Splitter Box Features Industry Standard User Interface, be made of high impact plastic. Can accommodate 1x8 & 1X16 ...

    Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box LC Duplex Connectors With Transparent Cover from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:yingda

    Model Number:FTB86E

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box LC Duplex Connectors With Transparent Cover This wall outlet is an indoor terminal applied in the FTTX network to connect the drop cable and optical devices through fiber...

    YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap 16 Ports Inserting LGX PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Termination Box Assembly from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:SINO

    Model Number:SN - 009

    Place of Origin:CHINA

    ...16 Ports Inserting LGX PLC Splitter Fiber Optic Termination Box Assembly Descriptions: We are Sino company providing this kind of 16 ports cores fiber optic termination box which is widely used in the FTTH...

    Sino Fibre Optic Co.,Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap FTTH Customer Terminal Fiber Optic Terminal Box FB-0102 from Wholesalers

    Place of Origin:China

    Brand Name:CY

    Model Number:CY/FB-0102

    ...FTTH Customer Terminal Fiber Optic Terminal Box FB-0102 This series are used in the end termination of residential buildings and villas, to fix and splice with pigtails. May adapt variety of ...

    Shenzhen CY COM Product Co., Ltd
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Shock Resistance SC 16F Fiber Termination Box One Inlet Port 16 Ports Outlet from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OMC or OEM

    Model Number:SC 16F Fiber Optic Terminal Box

    Place of Origin:China

    ...SC 16F Fiber Optic Terminal Box, Metal Shell, One Inlet Port , 16 ports outlet, Grey Color This box is designed for FTTH application requirement, which applies to cable to the home and fix...

    OMC Industry Co.Limited
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Wall Mounted 2 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box Outlet SC Duplex Adapter Loaded from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:FOCABLE

    Model Number:WP-SCDPWH

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Wall Mounted 2 Port Fiber Optic Termination Box Outlet SC Duplex Adapter Loaded Optical termination outlets open up brand new possibilities to service subscribers. Fiber Optic Outlet Wall Plate is ...

    Foc Communication CO.,LTD
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Low Return Loss Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH Outdoor Waterproof Terminal Box from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:CFO

    Model Number:Terminal box

    Place of Origin:China

    ...Low Return Loss Fiber Optic Distribution Box FTTH Outdoor Waterproof Terminal Box fiber distribution box is Optical Network client FTTH wiring equipment, mainly for light transmission terminal into the heat sealing, spectral, wiring the output...

    Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Buy cheap Mini Optical Fiber Termination Box 0.2dB Two 1x8 plug 62kpa - 106 kpa Atmospheric Pressure from Wholesalers

    Brand Name:OPTFOCUS

    Model Number:OFS-FTH-324B

    Place of Origin:Guangdong, China(Mainland)

    ...Mini Optical Fiber Termination Box 0.2dB Two 1x8 plug 62kpa - 106 kpa Atmospheric Pressure Specifications: 1, Operating temperature: -40 oC -60 ...

    Shenzhen Optfocus Technology Co., Ltd.
    Verified Supplier

    Guangdong

    Go to Page
    Inquiry Cart 0