Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home >

Telecommunications

Telecommunications

All Telecommunications wholesalers & Telecommunications manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecommunications products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 385737 products from Telecommunications Manufactures & Suppliers
China Figure 8 Flat Drop Cable (GJYXFCH/GJYXKCH)-1,2,4,6 fibers factory

Country/Region:china

Figure 8 Flat Drop cable is a cable designed specifically for FTTH project. It adopts double reinforcement figure 8 structure, the optical fiber unit is positioned in the center, two parallel fiber reinforced steel wire are placed at two sides, then the ...

Fiberlink Communication Technology

Guangdong

China Top Sale Popular Product 2020 Basic Mast For Construction Machinery Tower Crane factory

Country/Region:china

All steels are selected from high-quality Q345B,Q235B steel, and the main chords and diagonal struts are made of special square steel pipes and angles steel.

Sym Hoist&Tower Crane Equipment Co., Ltd.

Liaoning

China IP PBX Telephone System IP PABX Server Dispatch Communication Center factory

Country/Region:china

IP PBX Server Specification: FXS port 2 x RJ11 (support power escape) Optional to add external configuration FXO port 2 x RJ11 (support power escape) Optional to add external configuration Network Interface Using dual Gigabit interface (10/100 / 1000M ...

Novyz(Shanghai) im-export trade Co., Ltd.

Shanghai

China 12 Fibers MPO Female To SC/APC Breakout Trunk Cable Single mode factory

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:MPO/APC-F-SC/APC-12F-3.0-1M-SM

Place of Origin:CHINA

12 Fibers MPO Female To SC/APC Breakout Trunk Cable Single mode 8 Fiber MPO fan out cables are most commonly used in converting existing 10G networks to higher performing 40G and 100G speeds. For example, a QSFP+ transceiver may be configured to accept ...

Optic River Communication Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Topsung lighting 12v orange 100m mini double sided led neon rope strip waterproof 8.5*18mm light factory

Place of Origin:shenzhen china

Brand Name:topsungtech

Model Number:DSN-FX-FCB-3825-240V

Topsung lighting 12v orange 100m mini double sided led neon rope strip waterproof 8.5*18mm light FEATURE & SPECIFICATION OF NEON LIGHT Manufacturer: Topsung Lighting Feature of LED neon Flex: Good Flexibility Long life and Durability Energy Saving Safety ...

Topsung Industrial Co.,Ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China Ethernet Transmitter WDM 20km  1270nm/1330nm DDM LC 10Gbase t sfp transceiver module Single Mode factory

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-GE-B35L-20D/YXF-GE-B53L-20D

Ethernet Transmitter WDM 20km 10Gbase t sfp transceiver module Single Mode Features l Up to 20km transmission on SMF l Up to 10Gbps l 1310nm FP laser and PIN receiver l Single LC/SC receptacle optical interface compliant l 2-wire interface for integrated ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

China 9.84 ft. RG58 Coax Cable Assembly N Male to SMA Male Antenna Cable factory

Brand Name:Feiyuxin

Model Number:Cable-02

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

9.84 ft. RG58 Coax Cable Assembly N Male to SMA Male Antenna Cable Description: Using to connect N radio sources such as modem, routers, WiFi Signal Booster Repeater, etc. Connecting with N-Female connector found on many external fixed mount antennas ...

Feiyuxin Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Diesel Injector Nozzle Tip-diesel injectors and nozzles 0 433 271 280/DLLA150S582 for VOLVO PENTA THAMD 70 C factory

Brand Name:DIESEL PARTS

Model Number:0 433 271 280

Place of Origin:CHINA

Diesel Injector Nozzle Tip-diesel injectors and nozzles 0 433 271 280/DLLA150S582 for VOLVO PENTA THAMD 70 C where to buy high quality diesel injection nozzle,China Lutong can provide it with you Wholesaler diesel engine nozzle for VOLVO SEP Corissa Lao ...

CHINA-LUTONG PARTS PLANT
Site Member

Fujian

China GEPON SFP OLT Transceiver  SFE1243-P2+ factory

Brand Name:Hilisoon

Model Number:GEPON SFP OLT Transceiver SFE1243-P2+

Place of Origin:China

FEATURES Dual Wavelength Bi-Directional Tx/Rx Single SC/PC receptacle optical interface compliant 1250 Mb/s Symmetrical Tx/Rx Data Rate 1490 nm CW Mode DFB Laser Transmitter 1310 nm APD/TIA Burst Mode Receiver Digital Burst RSSI Function Single 3.3 Volt ...

LonRise Equipment Co. Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Shanghai

China 5W 11 Antenna GPS WiFi 5G Signal Jammer Portable Suitcase factory

Brand Name:EST

Model Number:EST-805B11

Place of Origin:Guangdong, China

2020 Top Selling Portable Suitcase Type OEM 11 Bands 37dBm 1-60m Cell Phone GPS WiFi 5G Signal Jammer Jamming Frequency Bands(OEM available): 1. CDMA 800: 850-894MHz 2. GSM 900: 925-960MHz 3. GSM 1800: 1805-1880MHz 4. PHS 1900: 1900-1990MHz 5. 3G: 2110-...

EASTLONGE ELECTRONICS(HK) CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China LILYGO® TTGO T8 ESP32-S2 V1.1 WIFI Wireless Module Type-c Connector TF Card Slot Development Board factory

Brand Name:LILYGO

Model Number:TTGO T8 ESP32-S2 V1.1

Place of Origin:China

Hardware Specifications Chipset ESPRESSIF-ESP32-S2 FLASH 4MB PSRAM 8MB SRAM 320 kB SRAM Button Power Switch,Rest,Boot,Customize,DPI Switch External Device TF Card USB to TTL CH340C Modular interface SD card,UART,SPI,I2C,PWM,I2S,ADC On-board clock 32....

SHENZHEN G-SUN OPTOELECTRONICS CO.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

China Disguised Pine Tree Telecommunication Towers Inner Climbing Ladder factory

Brand Name:JSHG

Model Number:JSHG-TX

Place of Origin:China

Disguised Pine Tree Telecommunication Monopole Towers with Inner Climbing Ladder Specifications: Application Telecommunication, broadcasting, Cell phone signal , etc Shape Conical, Round, Polygonal (Octagonal, Dodecagonal, Hexadecagon, etc) Material Hot ...

Jiangsu hongguang steel pole co.,ltd
Verified Supplier

Jiangsu

China RJHSE-5385-02 2x rj45 Connector Dual port, 8P8C R/A Shield W/LED,Side Entry RoHS factory

Brand Name:LINK-PP

Model Number:RJHSE-5385-02

Place of Origin:GuangDong, China

RJHSE-5385-02 2x rj45 Connector Dual port, 8P8C R/A Shield W/LED,Side Entry RoHS 2x Rj45 8P8C R/A Shield Connector 1.3U,3U,6u,15,30u,50u Gold Plating 1x2 Dual Port Ethernet Port RJHSE-5385-02 Cross LPJE201AWNL 1X2 Cat5 8P8C RJ45 Female Connector without ...

LINK-PP INT'L TECHNOLOGY CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China RG59 / 18AWG / 2C Video Coaxial Cable / CCA Braid Siamese Cable For HDCVI , UL CE Listed factory

Brand Name:KINGTONE or OEM

Model Number:RG59 CCTV Coaxial Cable

Place of Origin:China

RG59 + 18AWG / 2C 95% CCA Braid Siamese Cable CMR / CCTV for HDCVI Visit our official website to learn more about CCTV Coaxial Cable http://www.coaxialtvcables.comhttp://www.coaxialtvcables.comhttps://www.zion-communication.com/cctv-coaxial-cable-products...

HANGZHOU ZION COMMUNICATION CO., LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China SIEMENS SINAMICS G110/G120/G120C 6SL32240BE315UA0 / 6SL3224-0BE31-5UA0 factory

Place of Origin:Made in Germany

Brand Name:SIEMENS

Model Number:SIEMENS SINAMIC 6SL3224-0BE31-5UA0 / 6SL32240BE315UA0

6SL3224-0BE31-5UA0 / 6SL3224-0BE31-5UA0 Category: PLC, HMI, SITOP, SOFTWARE & INVERTER Manufacturer: SINAMICS G110/G120/G120C Group: SIEMENS Automation 6SL3210-1PE16-1AL0 SINAMICS G120 POWER MODULE PM240-2 STANDARD $182.00PCS IN STOCK 6SL3211-1PE18-0UL0 ...

can electric limited
Site Member

Guangdong

China 16mm IP67 Anti Vandal Push Button Switch With Harness Plug factory

Brand Name:Yueshun

Model Number:LA16F-11YSC

Place of Origin:China

Waterproof IP67 Anti Vandal Push Button Switch With Harness plug ,Momentary or Latching push buttons The anti vandal switch offer attractive, robust and durable switch, available with different bushing diameters(12 ~25mm), actuator shapes, available with ...

Yueqing Yueshun Electric Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China 50 Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection Module 3M Quick Connect System Cat.5 QCS block Tool-less type factory

Brand Name:YUHUI

Model Number:YH-2810-B50

Place of Origin:China

3M Quick Connect System Cat.5 QCS 50Pair Block 2810 IDC Connection High integrity Toolless Module Gel-filled Quick Detail: 1, Material: PBT or ABS(UL94V-0) 2, Tool-less Jumpering ,Simple termination practices increases technician productivity. 3, Gelled ...

DOWELL INDUSTRY GROUP LIMITED
Active Member

Zhejiang

China DVB-S/S2 TO IP Gateway 16*DVB-S/S2 Input  512*IPTV SPTS  UDP/RTP Streaming Output Support BISS descrambling factory

Brand Name:REGEN

Model Number:RFR1512

Place of Origin:China

DVB-S/S2 TO IP Gateway 16*DVB-S/S2 Input 512*IPTV SPTS UDP/RTP Streaming Output Support BISS descrambling REGEN Digital TV&IPTV headend equipment supplier Feature Configured with 16* Tuner inputs, mode in DVB-S/S2 Support BISS descrambling (Up to 800Mbps)...

Ningbo Gaoxin Zone Trochilus Innovation Technology Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Zhejiang

China ZH-W6 wifi led control system LED P10 Module wifi wireless led sign card, U disk drive board control card factory

Brand Name:ZhongHang

Model Number:ZH-W6

Place of Origin:China

Main products Hot seller ZH-W6 wifi led control system LED P10 Module wifi wireless led sign card, U disk drive board control card Feature: Short distance wireless wifi control system: no wire connection, internal wireless routing function. Support ipad,...

MJ Lighting Source Co.,ltd
Site Member

Guangdong

China ETC-GPX-96 Wall Mounting Indoor/Outdoor Type Fiber Optic Distribution Box factory

Place of Origin:Ningbo of China

Brand Name:EVERTOPCOMMS

Model Number:ETC-GPX-96 Wall Mounting Indoor/Outdoor Type

ETC-GPX-96 Wall Mounting Indoor/Outdoor Type Features · GPX-96 is suitable for the distribution connection between fiber cable and telecommunication equipment. · Suitable for the protective connection between fiber cable and distribution pigtails. · ...

EVERTOP COMMUNICATIONS CO.,LIMITED
Site Member

Zhejiang

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0