Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Telecom Parts

Telecom Parts

All Telecom Parts wholesalers & Telecom Parts manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telecom Parts products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 5847 products from Telecom Parts Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap There are various foreign logistics for precision stamping mold parts in YIZE MOULD from Wholesalers

Brand Name:YIZE

Model Number:YIZE

Place of Origin:CHINA

There are various foreign logistics for precision stamping mold parts in YIZE MOULD In recent years, the export of 【precision stamping mold parts】 has increased continuously, and the international competitiveness level has also been improved. ...

Dongguan YIZE MOULD Co.,LTD
Active Member

Buy cheap 8+8 Laminated Glass from Wholesalers

Categories:Laminated Glass

Country/Region:china

Laminated Glass What is it? Laminated Glass is a Grade A safety glass, manufactured by adhering two or more pieces of glass together with a flexible interlayer. The interlayer is generally either a PVB (poly vinyl butyral) or a CIP (resin). The glass and ...

Beijing Northglass Technologies Co.Ltd
Active Member

Buy cheap Optical Fiber SC LC Ceramic Ferrule  Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule from Wholesalers

Brand Name:HICORPWELL

Model Number:Optical Fiber SC LC Ceramic Ferrule Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule

Place of Origin:Guangdong China

Optical Fiber SC LC Ceramic Ferrule Ceramics Zirconia Sleeve Ferrule Processing equipments CNC machining center, CNC lathe, grinding machine, automatic lathe machine, conventional lathe machine, milling machine, drilling machine, EDM, wire-cutting machine...

Shenzhen Hicorpwell Technology Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 0.9mm G.657A1 Fiber Passive Optical Splitter SC / APC Mini 1*8 PLC Splitter from Wholesalers

Brand Name:SMD

Model Number:1*8 SC / APC PLC Splitter

Place of Origin:China

0.9mm G.657A1 Fiber Passive Optical Splitter SC / APC Mini 1*8 PLC Splitter Features Low Insertion loss and Low PDL Uniform power splitting High reliability Excellent environmental stability Applications FTTx (FTTB, FTTH, FTTC) Low PDL Passive Optical ...

Shenzhen ShengMeida Communications Co., Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord from Wholesalers

Brand Name:CFO

Model Number:Diameter SM 9/125um MM 62.5/125

Place of Origin:China

SMA E2000 MPO Fiber Cable For CATV Networks , 12 Core White OM3 OM4 Patch Cord 1. Features: Inner: Ceramic Ferrule Telcordia’s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard Green Production, RoHS Standard Excellent Polished and 100% tested.(5) High stability various ...

Carefiber Optical Technology (Shenzhen) Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Fire Prevention ABS + PC Shell Cell Phone Chargers ,  Two Port USB Tablet Adapter from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Universal

Model Number:BMG-J0303

Place of Origin:China

Mobile Phone Car Charger 2-Ports USB Car Charger Two USB Tablet Adapter >>> Feature 1. ABS + PC shell fire prevention materials; 2. Intelligent IC protection; 3. Seamless integration, beautifully unique appearance; 4. Pass CE FCC ROHS Certification; 5. ...

BOOMING ELECTRONIC TECH ( HK ) CO., LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1.8 - 4.5mm Diameter Chain Link Fence With 35 * 35 Aperture For Playground from Wholesalers

Brand Name:XDL

Place of Origin:China

Chain Link Fence Material Low carbon iron wire, mild steel wire Type Woven mesh Pattern Diamond mesh hole pattern Selvage Type Twisted Selvage & Knuckled Selvage Surface Treatment Galvanized, PVC coated after galvanized Packing In roll with woven bag at ...

Dingzhou Xindalong Metal Products Co. LTD.
Active Member

Hebei

Buy cheap Soft soil ground treatment Construction Unit from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Sunzo

Place of Origin:China

Soft soil ground treatment Construction Unit With years of rich experience in thick layer silt of soft soil foundation treatment and a large number investments of research and development, Sunzo launched a non-sand layer vacuum preloading method, referred...

Guangzhou Sunzo Foundation Engineering Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap IEC62133 For 10400mAh Power Bank/8400mAh Power Bank/8000mAh Power Bank/7800mAh Power Bank from Wholesalers

Minimum Order Quantity:BCTC

Price:BCTC

Packaging Details:BCTC

IEC62133 For 10400mAh Power Bank/8400mAh Power Bank/8000mAh Power Bank/7800mAh Power Bank IEC 62133-2012 Secondary cells and batteries containing alkaline or other non-acid electrolytes -Safety requirements for portable sealed secondary cells,and for ...

SHENZHEN BCTC (INTERNATIONAL) TESTING
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap HDPE Insulation Cat5e STP / FTP Network Lan Cable Twisted Pair 24AWG from Wholesalers

Brand Name:H-LIN

Model Number:Cat5e STP outdoor lan cable

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

H-Lin Outdoor Cat5e STP/FTP 24AWG network Cable lan cable Twisted Pair Application: Outdoor wiring, the product applies to outdoor level work area wiring, outdoor LAN wiring, overhead or wall laying. The utility model can be used in outdoor environment ...

H-LIN INTERNATIONAL (HK) LIMITED
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

Buy cheap hydraulic breaker, hydraulic hammer, WYB68 hydraulic breaker, rock breaker, rock breaking hammer, excavator hammer, etc from Wholesalers

Brand Name:WY

Model Number:WYB68 SERIES; SB 40

Place of Origin:CHINA

In order to guarantee the quality, we have imported CNC production line from Germany and Japan and employed Korean QC inspector to monitor the whole manufacturing process. Advanced technology has been applied to make our products more solid with higher ...

Yantai Wangyuan Hydraulic Co.,Ltd
Active Member

Shandong

Buy cheap Wholesale Shank Fatigue Resistant Tester/Leather and Footwear Testing Instruments from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:China

Brand Name:SKYLINE

Model Number:SL-L12

Shank Fatigue Resistant Tester Shank fatigue resistant test is suitable for the test shoes with the core of the resistance to fatigue. The principle is the core of both ends with two sets of clamps fixed, and subjected to a certain amount of force applied...

Skyline Instruments Co.,LTD
Site Member

Guangdong

Buy cheap HOWO A7 Dump Truck Parts VG1500010047 CRANKSHAFT OIL SEAL REAR from Wholesalers

Brand Name:SINOTRUK

Model Number:VG1500010047

Place of Origin:SHANDONG,CHINA

Jinan Century Tianbang Automobile (CTB)Import & Export Co., Ltd. was established in 1998. It is an authorized company of China National Heavy Duty Truck Group Co.,Ltd. and specializes in Complete trucks,mid trucks as well as light trucks together with all...

JINAN CENTURY TIANBANG AUTOMOBILE IMPORT&EXPORT CO
Active Member

Buy cheap STOCK INVENTORY Allen Bradley 1756-ENBT EtherNet/IP module from Wholesalers

Categories:Allen Bradley Modules

Telephone:86-592-55792

Country/Region:china

Allen Bradley 1756-ENBT EtherNet/IP module Product Description Allen Bradley 1756-ENBT EtherNet/IP communication bridge module Rockwell 1756-ENBT/A Made in USA ControlLogix EtherNet/IP Bridge Module Catalog Number 1756-ENBT Use this manual as a guide to ...

Xiamen XierMo Electric Co, Ltd
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap 1L home use oxygen concentrator with battery from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Olive

Model Number:OLV-B1

Place of Origin:China

Specifications of portable oxygen concentrator 1.Remote Control 2.Anion Oxygen 3.low noise 4.Portable 5.OEM available 6.CE approved Product description of portable oxygen concentrator Olive portable oxygen concentrator use air as raw material and high-...

Zhengzhou Olive Electronic Technology Co,Ltd
Active Member

Henan

Buy cheap 100gsm Eco glitter film lamination Non Woven Bag /Promotional Custom Laminated PP Non Woven Tote Shopping Bag from Wholesalers

Brand Name:WEIXIN

Model Number:glitter film non woven bag

Place of Origin:zhejiang, China (Mainland)

Product Description 100gsm Eco glitter film lamination Non Woven Bag /Promotional Custom Laminated PP Non Woven Tote Shopping Bag Material 80-150gsm non woven fabric Packing usually 400pcs/ ctn Normal size W30*H34*G12cm, or according to your requirements ...

WENZHOU WEIXIN MACHINERY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Zhejiang

Buy cheap 19 Inch Rack Mount Odf Optical Fiber , 2U 48 Core Optic Patch Panel Odf from Wholesalers

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC 48 port

Place of Origin:GuangDong ,China

19 Inch Rack Mount Odf Optical Fiber , 2U 48 Core Optic Patch Panel Odf Quick Detail: Model Number: SC 48 port Connector: SC Color: Beige or Black Features: 1.19-inch standard size, light in weight and robust structure 2.Changeable modules inside 3....

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap BI-DI CWDM SFP Module from Wholesalers

Categories:SFP Optical Transceiver Module

Telephone:86-755-27821691

Country/Region:china

BI-DI CWDM SFP Module 3C-LINK is the original manufacturer of CWDM BIDI SFP 3CPC-4XXXXL1SD-ZX - 1.25Gbps Single-mode Single LC/SC 24dB Power Budget Single-fiber CWDM BIDI SFP Transceiver Module. . We guarantee the 3CPC-4XXXXL1SD-ZX transceiver module to ...

3c-link limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Xi'an TAIMA High Quality Concentrate 1000mg/ml pure nicotine for E-liquid or E-juice from Wholesalers

Brand Name:Xian Taima

Model Number:99.99% pure usp grade nicotine

Place of Origin:Shaanxi, China (Mainland)

Product Description: Name Nicotine Purity 99.95% Appearance Colorless clear liquid Grade USP grade CAS NO. 54-11-5 Place of origin Shaan’xi MOQ 1 Liter Package Fluoride bottle Our company: Xi’an Taima Biological Engineering Co. Ltd. was founded in ...

Xi`an Taima Bilological Engineeing Co., Ltd.
Active Member

Buy cheap 27.5er Boost Full Suspension Electric Bike Frame w/ Shimano E8000 Integrated downtube from Wholesalers

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:E8020S

Place of Origin:CHINA

27.5er Boost Full Suspension Electric Bike Frame w/ Shimano E8000 Integrated downtube Features: 1. 27.5er Boost Aluminum Full Suspension Electric Bike Frame 2. Motor: Shimano Steps E8000 mid-drive motor. Battery Case Built-in Integrated Downtube 3. Wheel ...

Risun Bicycle Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Anhui

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0