Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Telephones & Accessories

Telephones & Accessories

All Telephones & Accessories wholesalers & Telephones & Accessories manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Telephones & Accessories products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 102451 products from Telephones & Accessories Manufactures & Suppliers
China Ceramic Ferrule 12 Core OM3 MTP-SC Fiber Optic Cable factory

Brand Name:HG or OEM

Model Number:MPO MTP Patch Cord 12Cores

Place of Origin:China

IEC Standard MPO MTP Patch Cord 12Cores Fiber Optic Cable MTP-SC OM3 Feature: (1) Inner: Ceramic Ferrule (2) Telcordia’s GR-326-Core, IEC Standard (3) Green Production, RoHS Standard (4) Excellent Polished and 100% tested. (5) High stability various ...

Shenzhen Heng Tian Technology Co. ,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Customized External Battery For UAV Drone Phone WIFI Signal Jammer Shield Device factory

Brand Name:TX TELSIG

Model Number:TX-EB01

Place of Origin:China

Customized External Battery For UAV Drone Phone WIFI Signal Jammer Shield Device This is an customized external battery power supply for signal jammer system. Specification for Battery for high power signal jammer system. 1 Voltage 27V 2 Internal ...

Shenzhen TeXin electronic Co., Limited
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China 24 Core 48 Core ADSS Aerila / Duct / Underground FRP With Anti-Rodent Fiber Optical Cable factory

Brand Name:ZXOFC

Model Number:ZXOFC-GYFTY73

Place of Origin:ShenZhen,China

24 Core/48 Core ADSS Aerila/Duct/Underground FRP With Anti-Rodent Fiber Optical Cable Description This fiber optic cable is ADSS anti-rat fiber optic cable, The tubes are filled with a water-resistant filling compound. The tubes (and fillers) are stranded...

Shenzhen Zhaoxian Special Optical Fiber Cable Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China BlackBerry Porsche P9981 factory

Categories:BlackBerry Flex Cable

Country/Region:china

BlackBerry Porsche P9981 Click to enlarge Price: $430.00 Availability: In Stock Model: Porsche P9981 Average Rating: Not Rated Description Additional Images (3) Technical Specification General2G NetworkGSM 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900 3G NetworkHSDPA 850 / ...

Allstore Limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

China PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliance RV/BV/BVR factory

Brand Name:ECHU

Model Number:RV,BV,BVR

Place of Origin:CHINA

Single core electrical wire for house installation Applications: PVC hook-up wire as internal wiring of electrical appliances is used in movable appliances, communication equipments and electronic transmission equipment, such as electrical control box, ...

ECHU Special Wire & Cable (Kunshan) Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

China Emergency GSM Telephone Box factory

Brand Name:J&R

Model Number:JR330-SC-C

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

Product Description JR330-SC.pdfEmergency GSM Telephone Box Emergency GSM Telephone Box is designed for outdoor use, based on a cold rolled steel with powder coated body, and stainless faceplate, offers increased resistance to vandalism, and ensure that ...

J&R Technology Limited
Verified Supplier

Hongkong

China ST Connector 12 24 Port 19 Rack Mount Fiber Patch Panel factory

Brand Name:UNIFIBER

Model Number:12/24 port

Place of Origin:CHINA

19 rack mount fiber patch panel 12 / 24 port ST connector The Fiber Optic Patch panel is a kind of fiber optic management products used to distribute and protect the optical fiber links in FTTH Network. It is available for the distribution and terminal ...

Shenzhen Unifiber Technology Co.,Ltd
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China LED Power Display 2 Batteries TWS Bluetooth Earpods factory

Brand Name:OEM

Model Number:TWS Bluetooth Earpods

Place of Origin:china

LED Power Display 2 Batteries TWS Bluetooth Earpods Features: * ● True wireless, binaural call * ● Hi-Fi Stereo Speaker * ● Comfortable in the ear * ● One-touch callback function * ● One-click activation of siri voice assistant function * ● ...

Shenzhen Libao Xingye Electronics Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

China Low Speed Benchtop Medical Centrfiuge Machine 24 tube For Lab/hospital Economic factory

Brand Name:JIANGDONG

Model Number:L-450

Place of Origin:SHANGHAI, CHINA

Low Speed Benchtop Medical Centrfiuge Machine 24 tube For Lab/hospital Economic Application Tabletop Low Speed Centrifuge is widely used in the field of clinical medicine, biochemistry, genetic engineering, immunology etc. It is a popular with hospitals, ...

ZiHe International Trade(Shanghai) Co., Ltd. & Shanghai Lixinjian Centrifuge Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Shanghai

China UL21118 Dongguan Factory Made LSZH Data Cable FR-PE Jacketed factory

Brand Name:WCH Cable

Model Number:UL21118

Place of Origin:Dongguan, China

UL21118 Dongguan Factory Made LSZH Data Cable FR-PE Jacketed Conductor: High Purity of Copper Wire, Stranded or Solid. Insulation: HDPE, XLPE, FRPE, PP Jacket: Extruded FRPE Rated Temperature: 80C Rated Voltage: 30V Flame Retardant Grade: VW-1, FT-1, FT-2...

WCH Cable Industrial Co., Ltd.
Site Member

Guangdong

China 0.9mm Diameter Fiber Optic Parts Color Customized SC Tail Set With SC Connector factory

Brand Name:New Light

Place of Origin:China

Fiber patch cord use SC tail set 0.9mm diameter Green color Feature: * Low insertion loss and back reflection loss * Ferrule end surface pre-domed * Precision anti-rotation key and corrosion resistant body * UL-rated plastic housing * Telcordia style ...

NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Verified Supplier

China F6 camera HD outdoors headset sports DV with mp3 flashlight with 8G memory factory

Place of Origin:china

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:F6

HD HEADSET SPORTS DV Please be sure to read the manual and keep it before use this product Properly use this product on the basis of full understanding of the content. Below design and specifications subject to change without notice. I. Introduction This ...

Welkin Industry Limited ShieldCutters Inc
Active Member

Guangdong

China F6 sports movement helmet camera 1280*720P HD outdoors headset sports factory

Place of Origin:CHINA

Brand Name:Scarecrow

Model Number:F6

Place of Origin china Brand Name Scarecrow Certification sports movement helmet camera 1280*720P HD outdoors headset sports DV with mp3 flashlight with 8G me Model Number F6 Minimum Order Quantity 1 Price 10 Packaging Details yes Delivery Time 7 Payment ...

WELKIN INDUSTRY LIMITED
Active Member

Guangdong

China 2km SFP Module 1310nm Dual 10G SFP+ Transceiver factory

Brand Name:YXFiber

Model Number:YXF-PP-S31L-2D

Place of Origin:Hubei, China

10G SFP+ Dual 2km 1310nm LC Connector Features Up to 2 km transmission on SMF Up to10.3125Gbps 1310nm DFB laser and PIN receiver Electronic Interface compliant with SFF-8431 2-wire interface for integrated Digital Diagnostic monitoring SFP+ MSA package ...

Wuhan Yongxinfeng Science & Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Hubei

China E1 Wind-ear movement Bone conduction wireless Bluetooth headset sports headphones factory

Brand Name:BOUKIN

Model Number:BK-E1

Place of Origin:Shenzhen, China

E1 Wind-ear movement Bone conduction wireless Bluetooth headset sports headphones Release your ears, enjoy the listening pleasure in a healthier and safer way with bone conduction headphone. Using innovative bone conduction technology, the headphone ...

BOUKIN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

China 100Ghz Filter WDM factory

Brand Name:GEZHI or OEM

Model Number:1x2-DWDM-100G

Place of Origin:China

100Ghz 1x2 Passive Optical DWDM filter add/drops device GEZHI 100Ghz 1x2 Passive Optical DWDM filter utilizes thin film coating technology and proprietary design of non-flux metal bonding micro optics packaging to achieve optical add and drop at the ITU ...

Gezhi Photonics (Shenzhen) Technology Co., Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

China Telecommunication-Accessories  SW-1111 factory

Categories:Fiber Optic Splice Closure

Telephone:0086-763-3859929

Country/Region:china

Homepage >> Products >> Telecommunication-Accessories SW-1111 Prev:SW-3R-AW-D Next: SW-1110 ONT face=Verdana> Telephone Cable Splice ?Wire Range: 0.12-0.40 mm2(26-22 AWG) ?Insulation Outer Diameter: 0.46-1.22 mm ?Package: 1000PCS/Plastic Box

Sunway limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

China 30m Red Electrical 1x1.5mm2 Single Pvc Cable factory

Brand Name:ZHENHUA

Model Number:1.5MM

Place of Origin:CHINA

Professional production PVC 30m 1x1.5mm2 Red Single Core Electrical Cable JIAXING ZHENHUA WIRE&CABLE CO. LTD, situated in No. 43, Group 18, Zhangqiao Village, Tongyuan Town, Haiyan,zhejiang province,China. haiyan jiaxing zhejiang, mainly deals with the ...

Jiaxing Zhenhua Wire&cable CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China Outdoor Double Jacket FTP Bulk CAT5E Cable with Steel Messenger 8Fig Aerial CCTV Cable factory

Brand Name:OEM Produce

Model Number:FTP CAT5E MS Self Supporting

Place of Origin:Hangzhou, China

Outdoor Double Jacket FTP Bulk CAT5E Cable with Steel Messenger 8Fig Aerial CCTV Cable FTP CAT5E MS LAN CABLE OUTDOOR Production Description: Rate temprature: 60℃, 75℃, 90℃ Reference Standard: TIA/ EIA-568B Bare soled copper conductor RoHS Complied ...

Hangzhou Aite Cable co.,Ltd.
Verified Supplier

Zhejiang

China Music Streaming Earphone More Comfortable Tpe Material Wired Headset With Type-C factory

Brand Name:BOUKIN

Model Number:TPHLK-3

Place of Origin:Shenzhen China

MUSIC STREAMING headset in-ear game artifact for Apple and Xiaomi mobile phone wired headset Music Streaming Earphone Features: 1.●High performance in-ear headphones ●Perfect fit precise sound ●Music Life Earphones 3.Comfortable and painless Wear it...

BOUKIN TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Site Member

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0