Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Telecommunications >

Antenna

Antenna

All Antenna wholesalers & Antenna manufacturers come from members. We doesn't provide Antenna products or service, please contact them directly and verify their companies info carefully.

Total 62808 products from Antenna Manufactures & Suppliers
Buy cheap SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter For Cable TV Network from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC/UPC

SC/UPC Singlemode Duplex Blue Fiber Optic Adapter With Shutter For Cable TV Network Quick Details: Model Number: SC/UPC Boby Color: Blue Package: Plastic box Delivery Detail:In 3 days Specification DYS FIBER OPTIC's Fiber optic adapter fiber optic adapter...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap C-Band DWDM Booster EDFA( 3C-OTC-BA) from Wholesalers

Categories:DWDM SFP+ Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-27821691

Country/Region:china

C-Band DWDM Booster EDFA( 3C-OTC-BA) 3C-LINK 3C-OTC-BA is designed for C-Band 44 waves DWDM system design power fiber amplifier gain flatness. Products using the most excellent optical performance, the most advanced electronic control technology and ...

3c-link limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap MOTO LS2208AP hand-held scanner from Wholesalers

Categories:Barcode Scanner Module

Telephone:86-755-23281611

Country/Region:china

Product NameMOTO LS2208AP hand-held scanner Item#17201-835 Model2208AP Was Price: CNY0/RMB Now PriceCNY0/RMB Last update2015.12.26 ManufacturerMOTO | Clicks:420

Shenzhen Fortress Information Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap FC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Metal With Ceramic / Zirconia Sleeve from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:FC-SC

FC-SC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter Plastic Metal With Ceramic / Zirconia Sleeve Quick Details: 1.Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) 2.Brand Name: DYS 3.Model Number:FC-SC 4.Sleeve: Ceramic,Zirconia 5.Material: Plastic&Metal Specifications 1.Low ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap BI-DI SFP Transceiver from Wholesalers

Categories:40G QSFP Transceiver

Telephone:86-755-27821691

Country/Region:china

BI-DI SFP Transceiver 3C-LINK BIDI Fast and Gigabit Ethernet SFP is a compact optical transceiver, module used in optical communications for both telecommunication and data bidirectional communications Product brief

3c-link limited
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap MOTO LS2208AP hand-held scanner from Wholesalers

Categories:Barcode Scanner Module

Telephone:86-755-23281611

Country/Region:china

Product NameMOTO LS2208AP hand-held scanner Item#17201-835 Model2208AP Was Price: CNY0/RMB Now PriceCNY0/RMB Last update2015.12.26 ManufacturerMOTO | Clicks:421

Shenzhen Fortress Information Technology Co., Ltd.
ICP Remarked Supplier

Buy cheap Excellent Mechanical Capability Single-mode Wide Area Nnetworks SC -LC Fiber Optic Adapter from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:Shenzhen(China)

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC-LC

Excellent Mechanical Capability Single-mode Wide Area Nnetworks SC -LC Fiber Optic Adapter Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: SC -LC Insertion loss≤0.2dB Insert-pull test:1000 times Repeatability:≤0.1 Tensile strength≥10kg Applications...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Mini 16 Port FTTH Fiber Optic Terminal Box LC16 core , Fibre Termination Box from Wholesalers

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:FTTH-004 LC

Place of Origin:shenzhen

FTTH mini box FTTH-004 Fiber Optic Terminal Box LC16core Quick Detail: Place of Origin: Guangdong, China (Mainland) Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FTTH-004 Max Capacity: 16 port Color: White Application: FTTH Product Details The wall-mounted optic ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 12 Port SC FTTH-020 Series fiber optic termination box 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Pigtail Diameter from Wholesalers

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:12 Port Sc FTTH-020

Place of Origin:shenzhen

12 Port SC FTTH-020 Series fiber optic termination box 0.9mm 2.0mm 3.0mm Pigtail Diameter FTTH-020 fiber terminal box are used for connecting pigtail and end protecting cables. It can be placed in inside room wall-mounting, terminal box is suitable for ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box , 2 Core fiber optic splice box ISO Certification from Wholesalers

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:FTTH-016

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Mini Fiber Optic Terminal Box , 2 Core fiber optic splice box ISO Certification Quick Details Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FTTH-016-2 Certifaction: ISO9001, ROHS Materials: ABS,PC or ABS+PC Suitable Adapter: SC,LC,E2000 Cable Diameter(mm): 0.9, 2.0 ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FTTH 2 Ports Fiber Optic Odf Water-proof Mini With 5mm - 10mm Cable diameter from Wholesalers

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:FTTH-016

Place of Origin:shenzhen

FTTH 2 Ports Fiber Optic Odf Water-proof Mini With 5mm - 10mm Cable diameter Quick Detail: Model Number:FTTH-016 Size: 100*80*22mm Cable diameter: 5mm-10mm Features 1.Small size and light weight for easy installation compact body. 2.Water-proof design. 3....

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FC / SC / ST / LC Fiber Optic Terminal Box Stainless Steel For Optical Network from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

FC / SC / ST / LC Fiber Optic Terminal Box Stainless Steel For Optical Network Quick Details: Model Number:Terminal Box Type:OTB-001 Cable diameter(mm):Ф5~Ф10 Suitable Adapter:FC,SC,ST,LC Materials:Stainless steel Specifications Item OTB-001 OTB-002 ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Aluminium FC 24Ports Fiber Optic Adapter Wall Mount Termination Box 19" from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Aluminium FC 24Ports Fiber Optic Adapter Wall Mount Termination Box 19" Quick Details: Brand Name: DYS/OEM Model Number: FC 24Ports Connector: FC Material: Aluminium Delivery Detail::In 3 days Fiber Wall Mount Termination Box Features: 1.19-inch standard ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap Multimode ST 0.9mm ptical Fiber Connectors For Local area networks from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:ST Fiber Optic Connector

Multimode ST 0.9mm Optical Fiber Connectors For Local area networks Qucik Detail: Model Number:ST Singlemode / Multimode: SM / MM Simplex / Duplex: SX / DX Boot Size:: 0.9mm / 2mm / 3mm Aqua: OM3, OM3+, OM4 PC Detailed: 1.ST Connector 2.Fast Ethernet 3....

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC

LC Multimode Optical Fiber Connectors With Outdoor Cable & 90 Degree Boot Quick Details Model Number: LC Model Name: LC Fiber Type: MM Inserion Loss: <0.3db Return Loss: >45db Cable Color: Black Features 1.Price-Competitive 2.Low Insertion Loss & PDL 3....

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Stability Low PDL 1490nm Audio Cable 3.0mm Insert Loss Optical Fiber Splitter from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:FBT Splitter(1*4)

High Stability Low PDL 1490nm Audio Cable 3.0mm Insert Loss Optical Fiber Splitter low PDL 1490 nm fiber optic audio cable splitter 1 * 8 Insertion loss(≤ 3.6 dB, ≤ 7.6 db) Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: High Stability Low PDL 1490nm ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1 x 8 PLC SC / APC Optical Fiber Splitter , SFF type PLC splitter from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC/APC 1 - 8 Splitter

1 x 8 PLC SC / APC Optical Fiber Splitter , SFF type PLC splitter Quick Details: Model Number: 1*8 PLC Splitter Output Connector Type: LC ,ST,SC,FC Connector: SC/APC Length: 1m ,1.5m, 2m or customized length Ferrule Polish: APC,UPC,PC Description of PLC ...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap 1*32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter G657A1 Fiber With SC / UPC Connector from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:SC/UPC

1*32 PLC Optical Fiber Splitter G657A1 Fiber With SC / UPC Connector Quick Details: Model Number: DYS-1*32 PLCS Production Standards:: Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209 Operating Wavelength:: 1260-1650nm Connetor Type:: SC,FC,ST,LC or customized Return Loss::...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap High Reliability PM - Coupler Optical Fiber Splitter Cable For Fiber Coupler Gyro ≥ 22 dB from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:PM-Coupler

High Reliability PM - Coupler Optical Fiber Splitter Cable For Fiber Coupler Gyro ≥ 22 dB Quick Details Brand Name: DYS Model Number: High Reliability PM - Coupler Return Loss(dB):UPC:50 APC:60 Operating Temperature(°C):-40~85 Cable Type(mm):0.25, 0.9,...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Buy cheap FU UPC - FC APC Smplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord from Wholesalers

Place of Origin:shenzhen

Brand Name:DYS/OEM

Model Number:FU UPC - FC APC

FU UPC - FC APC Smplex Fiber Optical Patch Cord Basic Info Model NO.: FU UPC - FC APC Return Loss: >50db Specification: RoHS, ISO9001 Type: Singlemode or Multimode Certification: ISO Insertion Loss: <0.2db Trademark: DYS or OEM Origin: Guangdong, China (...

SHENZHEN DYS FIBER OPTIC TECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD
Verified Supplier

Guangdong

Go to Page
Inquiry Cart 0