Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > DC Motor >

THANK Brushless DC Motor 17BLS61-240 High speed bldc Motor 24V 4000RPM 12.5N.cm 52W

Categories BLDC motor
Brand Name: THANK, changfeng
Model Number: 17BLS61-240
Certification: ISO9001:2015; CE
Place of Origin: Changzhou, Jiangsu of China
MOQ: 1 piece
Price: 1USD/piece
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Paypal for small quantity
Supply Ability: 1000pieces per month
Delivery Time: 10 days after receiving deposit
Packaging Details: Export standard package
Number of poles: 8
Number of phase: 3
Sample: Available
Payment: T/T, L/C, Paypal
Delivery: Express, Vessel, Air and Train
Motor Net Weight: 450g
Usage: Automation
Commutation: Brushless
Voltage(v): 24V 52W
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    THANK Brushless DC Motor 17BLS61-240 High speed bldc Motor 24V 4000RPM 12.5N.cm 52W

    Brushless DC Motor 17BLS61-240



    General Specifications:

    Winding type----------------------------------------------------------- Delta

    Hall effect angle--------------------------------120 degree electrical angle

    Shaft run out-------------------------------------------------------0.025mm

    Radial play-------------------------------------------------0.02mm at 450g

    End play ---------------------------------------------------0.08mm at 450g

    Max. radial force-------------------------- 28N at 20mm from the flange

    Max. axial force --------------------------------------------------------- 10N

    Insulation Resistance------------------------------ 100MΩ Min. 500VDC

    Dielectric Strength------------------------- 500VAC 50Hz 1mA 1 Minute

    Insulation Class------------------------------------------------------ B class


    Electrical Specifications:

    Model17BLS41-24017BLS61-24017BLS81-24017BLS100-240
    Number of poles8888
    Number of phase3333
    Rated voltage (V)24242424
    Rated Speed(RPM)4000400040004000
    Rated Torque(N.m)0.06250.1250.1850.25
    Rated current(A)1.83.55.26.6
    Rated power(W)265278105
    Peak Torque(N.m)0.180.380.550.75
    Peak current(A)5.410.515.620
    Torque constant(N.m/A)0.0350.0360.0360.0376
    Back EMF. constant(V/kRPM)2.452.712.742.62
    Rotor Inertia(g.cm²)240480720960
    Motor Length(mm)416181100
    Motor Weight(g)330450650800

    All the above are basic type. Customization for special specification and requirement is available.


    Wiring Diagram:

    COLORREDBLUGRNWHTBLKYELREDBLK
    FUNCTIONVCCHall AHall BHall CGNDPhase APhase BPhase C
    LEAD GAUGEUL 1007 26AWGUL 1007 20AWG

    Dimensions(mm):

    Quality THANK Brushless DC Motor 17BLS61-240 High speed bldc Motor 24V 4000RPM 12.5N.cm 52W for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: CF Electric Motor Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 hfcletter.com. All rights reserved.