Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Hand Carts & Trolleys >

10 T Material Handling Carts Trackless Transfer Cart On Cement Floor Blue Color

Categories Material Transfer Cart
Brand Name: Perfte
Model Number: Trackless Transfer Cart
Certification: CE, ISO, SGS
Place of Origin: Henan, China(mainland)
MOQ: 1 set
Price: $8000-$7500
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T
Supply Ability: 46 set per month
Delivery Time: 5-8 work days
Packaging Details: Packed with a tarp,with wooden case.
Product Name: 10t Trackless Transfer Cart Material Transfer Cart On Cement Floor
Type: Trackless Transfer Cart
Warranty: 24 Month Long Guarantee
Power supply: Battery
Running Speed: 0-25 m/min
Orignal: Henan, China(mainland)
Brand: Perfte
After-sales Service: Free
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    10 T Material Handling Carts Trackless Transfer Cart On Cement Floor Blue Color


    10t Trackless Transfer Cart Material Transfer Cart On Cement Floor


    Description

    The battery powered 10t Trackless Transfer Cart Material Transfer Cart On Cement Floor have been conceived and built to realize their utmost working flexibility.Because they have no predefined path and can steer in any direction and move on any kind of floor. And these transfer car are very useful to bring the heavy loads where overhead cranes cannot arrive.

    10t Trackless Transfer Cart Material Transfer Cart On Cement Floor

    Advantages

    1. High level automation(self propelled/steerable)
    2. The largest capacity can reach to 100t
    3. Safe parts are installed in the transfer cart(warning light, e-stop, buffer...)
    4. Robust sturdy cart frame
    5. AC/DC electric engine , diesel engine or pneumatic engine
    6. Excellent gear reducer and motor with high quality, assemblied together perfectly
    7. Remote control&hand pendant control make the opration more convenient.
    8. The speed can be adjusted
    9. Easy operation and maintenance
    10. Famous brand parts, guarantee the quality and prolong the using lifetime
    11. Low noise and do not pollute the environment


    Product Parameters

    Model
    BWP-2TBWP-10TBWP-20TBWP-30TBWP-50TBWP-63TBWP-150T
    Rated load (T)21020305063150
    Table sizelength(L)20003600400045005500560010000
    Width(W)1500200022002200250025003000
    Height(H)4505005506006507001200
    Wheel Base (mm)1200260028003200420043007000
    Wheel Diameter(mm)Φ270Φ300Φ350Φ400Φ500Φ600Φ600
    Ground Clearance (mm)50505050507575
    Motor Power (Kw)11.62.23.556.315
    Battery Capacity(Ah)180160180250330400600
    Battery Voltage(V)24484848484872
    Running Time When Full Load4.324.843.53.332.9
    Running Distance for one Charge(Km)6.57.24.84.243.63.2
    Max Wheel Load (KN)14.442.677.7110.4174221.4265.2

    Componences

    10t Trackless Transfer Cart Material Transfer Cart On Cement Floor


    Application

    This series' flat carts can be used in the ferry condition and flammable, explosive environment,high-temperature condition and so on.The transfer car is suitable for various industries, steel mill, transfer steel products such as steel structure,

    steel pipe, steel billets, steel ladle and coil, etcfrom one location to another; Paper roll plant: transfer paper coil Painting shops: transfer workpiece into the

    painting room Sand blasting room Other industries: shipbuilding, quarries, warehouses and multi-bay workshops, etc.

    10t Trackless Transfer Cart Material Transfer Cart On Cement Floor

    Quality 10 T Material Handling Carts Trackless Transfer Cart On Cement Floor Blue Color for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Henan Perfect Handling Equipment Co., Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 hfcletter.com. All rights reserved.