Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Bolts >

Length 40~200mm Stainless Steel Bolt Hex Head Diameter M22 DIN 933 Standard

Categories Stainless Steel Bolt
Brand Name: BEDE
Model Number: A2-70
Certification: RoHS
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 carton
Price: USD 0.875~2.575 per pieces
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, Paypal
Supply Ability: 500000 pieces per week
Delivery Time: 2 days for retail, 5~15 days for wholesale
Packaging Details: Paper Cartons
Products Name: Hex Head Bolts
Materials: Stainless steel SUS304
Tensile Strength: 700MPa
Size: M22
Length: 40~200 mm
OED/ODM: welcome
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Length 40~200mm Stainless Steel Bolt Hex Head Diameter M22 DIN 933 Standard

    A2-70 Stainless Steel bolt Hex Head Bolts Diameter M22 Length 40~200 mm DIN 933 Standard

    Description

    • Products Name: Stainless steel bolt
    • Driver type: Hex Head
    • materials: SUS304
    • Tensile Strength: >700 MPa
    • Executive standard: DIN 933
    • Size: M22
    • Length: 40~200mm

    Date details

    Full Thread Stainless Steel Bolt M8 Size Hex Head Bolt DIN933 A2-70 Materials

    dTPI (thread per inch)K max / mmS / mme / mmL
    M222.5014.03235.72as follows

    Length and price

    • The following table is infomations of M22 Hex head bolts.
    • For other sizes, please visit our website or contact us via whatsapp +8615915396878
    • For the price of SUS 316 stainless steel materials, It is 1.4 times of this price, the packaging specifications are the same.
    • For the customized size, pls let us know the key data as show in the Date details
    • We also have the high-strength bolts of carbon steel materials, 8.8 ~ 12.9 grade, welcome to contact us if you are interest
    Length / mm40455055606570
    Qty. per carton15012012012010810890
    Unit piece / USD1.751.831.892.02.122.212.33
    Carton Price / USD262.5219.6226.8240228.96238.68209.7

    Length / mm7580859095100110120
    Qty. per carton9090907272726060
    Unit piece / USD2.432.582.622.742.842.943.183.37
    Carton Price / USD218.7232.2235.8197.28204.48211.68190.8202.2

    Length / mm130140150160170180190200
    Qty. per carton7272726050505050
    Unit Price / USD3.563.83.994.184.384.644.865.15
    Carton Price / USD256.32273.6287.28250.8219232243257.5




    How to buy

    • The MOQ for each length is 1 Carton,
    • 2~10 cartons, 10% off
    • 10 carton and more, 20% off
    • 100 cartons and more , 30% off
    • 500 cartons and more , 40% off
    • 1000 cartons and more , 50% off

    How to pay
    About the payment, T/T, Paypal, and Western Union are available, other methods please contact us in advance.

    T/TPaypalWestern Union
    Bank NameDBS Bank(Hong Kong) Limitedalicechu@szbede.comFirst name:CAIXIA
    Bank Address11th Floor, The centre, 99 Queen's Road Central,Central,HongKongLast name:CHU
    SWIFT CodeDHBKHKHHAddress:Xinqiao Street,Bao'an District, Shenzhen, China
    Account NameXT Shenzhen Bede mold CO, Ltd
    account NO.79969019953

    Quality Length 40~200mm Stainless Steel Bolt Hex Head Diameter M22 DIN 933 Standard for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shenzhen Bede Mold Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 hfcletter.com. All rights reserved.