Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Bearing Accessory >

Needle Roller Bearing LZ2800 for Textile Machine Part spindle Bolster

Categories Needle Roller Bearing
Brand Name: NACHI TFL KOYO NTN NSK IKO
Model Number: LZ2800
Certification: ISO9001:2001
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 piece
Price: USD1-99 per unit
Payment Terms: Western Union, MoneyGram, L/C, T/T
Supply Ability: 50000pcs/month
Delivery Time: Biggest agent in SKF FAG in Asia delivery in 3 days
Packaging Details: 1. Neutral packing(neutral plastic bag + neutral tan box + neutral carton + Plywood pallets 2. Color box packing(plastic bag + color box + carton) + Plywood pallets 3. As the clients' requirement
Structure: Needle Roller Bearing
Precision Rating: P0/ P6/ P5/ P4
Sample: Available
Service: OEM service/ customized service
Model NO: LZ2800
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Needle Roller Bearing LZ2800 for Textile Machine Part spindle Bolster

    Needle Roller Bearing LZ2800 for Textile Machine Part spindle Bolster


    Needle roller bearing


    Needle Roller Bearings are the roller bearings with cylindrical roller elements, compared with the diameter, the needle roller are both thin and long, so they are called needle roller. Although the section is small, the type of bearings still has the high ablity of load, it specially can be used to the situation of being restricted of the radial space..

    Product construction


    Needle roller bearings consist of an inner race (shaft), needle cage, needle rollers and an outer race. The rollers are cylindrical, thin, and long. These bearings are compact because there is less clearance between the diameter of the shaft and that of the bearing. This quality makes them suitable for situations where there is limited radial space.

    Product types


    1. Drawn Cup needle roller Bearing: HK, HK..(2)RS, BA, SCE, HMK, BK, B, F, FY, FH etc series.


    2.: AXK, AS, NTA, TC, TRA, TRB, TRC,TRD,K811TN, K812TN, AX series.


    3.Heavy Duty needle roller bearing: NA, NK, NKI, NAV, NAO, HJ, BR, BRI etc.


    4. Combine bearing: NKIA, NKIB, ZARN, ZARF, SL04, SL 18 etc series


    5. roller and cage assemblies; KZK, KBK, K.ZW etc series.


    6. inner ring: IR, LR etc series.


    7.cam followers: KR, CF, NATR, NUTR, NUKR etc series.


    8.clutches: HF, HFL, RC, RCB, CSK, TNS, TFS, DC etc series.


    9.Bearing for Peugeot Car: DB68933. DB 68934, NE 70214, NE 70216 etc series.


    Of course, if you need other bearing, we also can help you to purchase in China.


    Material:


    Material for needle roller is GCr15 bearing steel,quench-hardening HRC60-65

    Material for inner and outer rings is GCr15 bearing steel,quench-hardening HRC60-65

    Material for cages is quality low-carbon steel or reinforced nylon.


    Special Directions:


    Bearing running clearance and inner-cutting roundness should be regulated according to different

    conditions.


    Machine tolls should be used for press-in fitting or thermal fitting when install the bearing.

    Limited by plastic cages(suffixed with TN) and sealing-element material ,operating temperature

    is -30℃--+100℃


    For general-disposition design of bearings,refer to the relevant recommendation in the applied

    technology of roller bearings.


    Part of the bearing specification :


    Needle Roller Bearing LZ2800 for Textile Machine Part spindle Bolster

    NO. of bearingsize(mm)weight(kg)
    GBISODdBCH1H2WN
    -0.05-0.01±0.025minmax0.4-0.2
    LZ2800UWL28002816.5192217235.90.066
    LZ28122816.51922162412.20.066
    LZ2820UWL28202816.51922162420.20.066
    LZ2822UWL28222816.51922162422.20.066
    LZ3200UWL32003219202319255.90.0827
    LZ3224UWL322432192023192724.20.0827
    LZ3226UWL322632192023192726.20.0827
    LZ3600UWL36003621222521275.90.11910
    LZ3624UWL362436212225212924.20.11910
    LZ3626UWL362636212225212926.20.11910
    LZ4000UWL4000402323.52723295.90.1612
    LZ4024UWL4024402323.527243224.20.1612
    LZ16.53016.51923102422.40.076
    LZ3000UWL30003018.5192218275.90.0666
    LZ18.5UWL30263018.51922182726.20.0666
    LZ193619222612.528.525.40.1167
    LZ2242222327153325.40.1611
    LZ254725252916.73828.20.21815
    LZ3200G321920230.087
    ShaftBearing DesignationMassBoundaryDimensionsBasicLoadRatingLimiting Speed
    Diameter
    ApproxFwDCOil
    CurrentCodeOriginalCodeDynamicStatic
    mmgmmNrpm
    17K17X21X1029241/175.617211079001010021000
    K17X21X1339241/177.5172113100001410021000
    K17X21X1759241/179.5172117120001740021000
    K17X23X1429243/1711.5172314110001500021000
    18K18X22X1029241/186.11822108200990020000
    K18X22X1339241/187.718221390001210020000
    K18X22X1759241/1810.8182217119001760020000
    K18X24X1219243/1811.6182412112001290020000
    K18X24X1312.6182413129001490020000
    K18X24X13.513182413.5129001490020000
    K18X24X2049243/1819182420200002650020000
    K18X25X1414.9182514165001880020000
    K18X25X2224.3182522229002840020000
    K18X26X1419182614180002000018000
    K18X28X1619244/1824182816190001840019000
    19K19X23X138.219231393001300020000
    K19X23X1711.1192317120001860020000
    20K20X24X1029241/206.520241087001210019000
    K20X24X12820241296001380019000
    K20X24X1339241/208.920241396001380019000
    K20X24X1759241/2011.2202417124002000019000
    K20X26X1219243/2013.2202612131001570019000
    K20X26X16K9249/2017.5202616180002500018500
    K20X26X1739243/2018.2202617187002550019000
    K20X26X2049243/2022202620206002850019000
    K20X28X2019245/2026.8202820234002800018000
    K20X28X2529245/2036.2202825300002850018000
    K20X30X3039245/2056203030350004100018000
    21K21X25X13921251396001450019000
    K21X25X1712212517128002100019000
    22K22X26X1029241/227.122261087001290018000
    K22X26X1339241/229.4222613100001540018000
    K22X26X1759241/2212.1222617131002210018000
    K22X27X1329242/2210.8222713140002300018000
    K22X28X1739243/2219.7222817190002650018000
    K22X28X2359243/2226222823200002700019000
    K22X29X1619244/2222.2222916195002500017000
    K22X30X15TN14.4223015196002290017000
    K22X30X2019245/2228223020210002350018900
    K22X32X2443.4223224335003950016000
    23K23X35X16TN30233516240002340015000
    24K24X28X108.124281094001430017000
    K24X28X1310.1242813105001700017000
    K24X28X179243/2413.2242817140002450017000
    K24X29X1313.5242913131001910016000
    K24X30X1721.5243017190002700016000
    K24X30X3139.1243031270004300016000
    25K25X29X1029241/258.325291097001490016000
    K25X29X1339241/2510.4252913108001790016000
    K25X29X1759241/2513.7252917145002550016000
    K25X30X1329242/2512.9253013141002130016000
    K25X30X2059242/2520.5253020211002800016000
    K25X30X2521253025217004040015000
    K25X30X2652.43621.6253026201002650015000
    K25X31X1739243/2521.8253117190002800016000
    K25X31X2139243/2526.2253121241003750016000
    K25X32X1619244/2524.5253216205002750015000
    K25X33X2019245/2532253320280003750015000
    K25X33X2429245/2538.7253324339004650015000
    K25X34X1832253418480006700015000
    K25X35X3039245/2565.5253530465006150014000
    K25X30X26 ZW27253026210003500014000

    shaft
    diameter
    bearing
    designation
    boundary dimensionsbasic load ratinglimiting speed
    current
    code
    original
    code
    FWDCdynamicstaticoil
    CCo
    mmmmNrpm
    3HK0306TN36.56132095060000
    BK0306TN36.56132095060000
    4HK0408TN37941/44881540107040000
    BK0408TN57941/44881540107040000
    5HK050947941/55992200179036000
    BK050945941/55992200179036000
    6HK060837941/661081830155032000
    HK060947941/66109265024003000
    BK 060945941/66109265024003000
    7HK070871182800215027000
    HK070947941/771192800215027000
    BK070945941/771192800215027000
    8HK080837941/881282550240021000
    BK080835941/881282550240021000
    HK081057941/8812103700345021000
    BK081088941/8812103700345021000
    HK08X14X1027942/8814103800395025000
    HK08X14X1237942/8814124100432025000

    DimensionsMassDesignation
    FwDC
    mmmmmmkg
    1521120.011HK 1512
    1521120.013BK 1512
    1521140.012HK 1514 RS
    1521160.015HK 1516
    1521160.015HK 1516.2RS
    1521160.014HN 1516
    1521160.017BK 1516
    1521180.016HK 1518 RS
    1521200.018HK 1520.2RS
    1521220.02HK 15221
    1622120.012HK 1612
    1622120.013HN 1612
    1622120.014BK 1612
    1622140.013HK 1614 RS
    1622140.015BK 1614 RS
    1622160.016HK 1616
    1622160.014HK 1616.2RS
    1622160.018BK 1616
    1622200.018HK 1620.2RS
    1622220.022HK 16221
    1622220.024BK 16221
    1723120.012HK 1712
    1824120.013HK 1812
    1824120.015BK 1812
    1824140.014HK 1814 RS
    1824160.018HK 1816
    1824160.015HK 1816.2RS
    1824160.02HN 1816
    1824160.02BK 1816

    Bearing No.Dimension (mm)Mass
    dFDB(g)
    NKIA 59011216241640
    NKIA 59021520281850
    NKIA 59031722301856
    NKIA 590420253723103
    NKIA 59/2222283923118
    NKIA 590525304223130
    NKIA 590630354723147
    NKIA 590735425527243
    NKIA 590840486230315
    NKIA 590945526830375
    NKIA 591050587230380
    NKIA 591155638034550
    NKIA 591260688534590
    NKIA 591365729034635
    NKIA 5914708010040980
    NKIB 59011216241643
    NKIB 59021520281852
    NKIB 59031722301858
    NKIB 590420253723107
    NKIB 59/2222283923122
    NKIB 590525304223134
    NKIB 590630354723151
    NKIB 590735425527247
    NKIB 590840486230320
    NKIB 590945526830380
    NKIB 591050587230385
    NKIB 591155638034555
    NKIB 591260688534595
    NKIB 591365729034640
    NKIB 5914708010040985

    BEARING NO.WeightSIZE
    mm
    gFWDCrmin
    RNAV40024521.8732170.3
    RNAV40036224.335180.3
    RNAV400411428.742220.6
    RNAV400512933.547220.6
    RNAV400619340.155251
    RNAV400725945.962271
    RNAV400830451.668281
    RNAV400939057.475301
    RNAV401042662.180301
    RNAV401164569.890351.1
    RNAV401267774.695351.1
    RNAV401369280.3100351.1
    RNAV401495088110401.1
    RNAV4015100092.7115401.1
    RNAV40161400100.3125451.1
    RNAV40171540104.8130451.1




    About Us:


    Shandong Tefule Bearing Co.,Ltd

    is a professional bearing manufacturer and dealer in china.We have been engaged in bearing industry for 10 years and made international trade of bearing import and export for more than 8 years.We have our own brand "TFL" and applied ISO9001:2000 certificate for certification authority.We attend international bearing fairs, put in many B2B website and achieve many customers all over the world also bulid up good reputation from our customers.
    Our company is specialized in ball bearing,roller bearing,housing units, wheel hub bearing,bearing parts and accessories, cross roller bearing.Also we can customize various large non-standard products such as the most competitive products according to customers' demands.
    Meanwhile we have good cooperate relationship with world famous bearing manufacturer SKF FAG INA NSK NTN KOYO NACHI TIMKEN ASAHI THK.Depend on top bearing quality ensures us to have many clients in the world like America,Europe,Africa and the Middle East.We have complete bearing in stock which makes the delivery time fastly.
    By ceaselessly improve our quality and after-sale service,we have confidence in cooperating with every potential customer.


    Quality Needle Roller Bearing LZ2800 for Textile Machine Part spindle Bolster for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shandong Tefule Bearing Co.,Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2020 hfcletter.com. All rights reserved.