Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Paper Packaging >

Corrugated Cardboard Box Making Machine , Cardboard Box Manufacturing Equipment

Categories Corrugated Cardboard Machine
Brand Name: ZHAOLI
Model Number: DW
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: CHINA
MOQ: 1 set
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: L/C, D/A, D/P, T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 30 sets per month
Delivery Time: 40 days after receive deposit
Packaging Details: 2ply electric and gas heating single facer corrugated cardboard machine: The normal package is plastic film(Size: L*W*H). If export to european countries,the wooden box will be fumigated.If container is too tigher,we will use pe film for packing or pack i
product name: 2ply electric and gas heating single facer corrugated cardboard machine
funtion: 2ply corrugated cardboard making
heating type: electric, steam, oil, gas
speed: 30-40m/min
flute type: A,B,C,D,E,F
flute roller material: alloy steel, carbide tungsten
model: DW1600,DW1400,DW1800
other name: 2ply single facer production corrugated cardboard making machine
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Corrugated Cardboard Box Making Machine , Cardboard Box Manufacturing Equipment

    2ply Electric and Gas Heating Single Facer Corrugated Cardboard Machine


    Machine Ffeature:

    1.It can automatisally and recudingly offering glue. Pneumatic dealing with corrugated board. Corrugated rollers are cut and polished by special mixture of wetal.
    2. top-style vacwwm absorption
    3. The whole fears are tempared the wardness reades HRC 55-60. The main axis is lubricated by high-temperatwred oil
    4. highest speed is 40 meters.
    5. 3.Cut the paper range to cut vertically for four times, crosscut 400-2400mm. Cut paper precision ± 2.5mm.
    6. Base paper lifting adopts electric system
    7. Effective working size: 1400mm-1800mm
    Max.paper size: 1500*1700mm
    Min.paper size: 500*600mm


    Technology Parameter:

    modelDW-1400DW-1600
    working width1400mm1600mm
    speed30-40m/min30-40m/min
    heating typeelectric, steam, oilelectric, steam, oil
    machine weight3000kg3500kg
    power18kw18kw

    Package:

    plastic film for main parts, wooden case or carton box for small parts, then loaded in 20' and 40' container, then fixed with container.according to customer requirements. according to customer requirements.

    The normal package is plastic film(Size: L*W*H). If export to european countries,the wooden box will be fumigated.If container is too tigher,we will use pe film for packing or pack it according to customers special request.


    Induction:
    Cangzhou Zhaoli Import & Export Trade Co.,Ltd. is a new type company which consisted of import & export sales department and two machine manufacture factories . Specializing in the production of two series of products, the one type of main products are "Taobao carton forming slotting machine, Taobao carton printing slotting machine, automatic multi knives slitting machine, automatic partition board assembler machine, automatic partition board machine" etc. for small carton packing ; the other type of main products are like the tranditional carton machines , like flexo printer slotter die cutter machine , folder gluer mahine , laminator machine , corrugated cardboard production line etc. At present, our products not only sale in the domestic but also sale to Europe Union, Middle East, South-east Asia, Russia, South Africa and other countries and areas.

    Cangzhou Zhaoli Carton Machinery Co,Ltd. was established from research and development for the corrugated carton printing machine to current "Taobao carton specializing machines serious and automatic partition board assembler machine serious" , it gives full play to every technologies on the advancement and manufacturing on the reliability, thus we can keep the leading position in the field of corrugated carton making machinery. All of our machines adopt advanced laser cutting technique in processing center to finish every structure units, our machines can use our unique technology to realize
    even if the cartons are difficult to make.

    Our company will do our best to meet customer's requirements, and bring abundant retribution to new and old customers with new innovation, development and perfect after-sale service.


    Machine Pictures:


    Quality Corrugated Cardboard Box Making Machine , Cardboard Box Manufacturing Equipment for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Cangzhou Zhaoli Import & Export Trade CO.,LTD.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 hfcletter.com. All rights reserved.