Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Commercial Laundry Equipment >

ISO9001 Industrial Commercial Front Load Washer With Computer Control System

Categories Industrial Washer Extractor
Brand Name: Laijie
Model Number: xgq100
Certification: CE
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 1 piece
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: D/A, L/C, , D/P, T/T, Western Union, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 350 Pieces one month
Delivery Time: 15 days after received payment
Packaging Details: Plywood wooden packaging
Capacity: 100 kg
Application: Hotel,hospital,large laundry plant ,school
Heating: Steam and Electric
Load: Front
Material: Stainless steel 304
Product name: laundry washing machine washer extractor
G force: 300
Control: Microcomputer control
Voltage: 220V/380V/415V/440V
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    ISO9001 Industrial Commercial Front Load Washer With Computer Control System

    ISO9001 Laundry washing machine industrial washer extractor fron load with computer control system​


    Company profile :


    Shanghai Laijie is a professional and international national enterprise integrating development , manufacturing,marketing,and servicing of commercial and industrial laundry equipment. Located in beautiful Shanghai Fengcheng industrial park. Registered in 1992 and have 120 staff , annual production capacity are 3000 sets. Our main products are automatic inverter washing machine,automatic dryer,Hydro extractor ,Ironing machine ,folding machine and other laundry equipment.our products are mainly use for hotel,hospital,School,and military.
    We have cooperated with trading companies and exported products to the United States, Middle east , Vietnam, Myanmar ,Canada, Germany, Spain, Pakistan, Malaysia, Indonesia, South Africa, Tanzania, Chile, more than 30 countries .


    Product advantage​:

    1. All Suspended Shocking Absorbing System, successfully and efficiently reduce the shocking, make washing steps reliable and well balanced.
    2. The whole unit is combined inner drums, outer drums, rotatable lifting bearing system, shock absorbing spring, shock reducer and lifting cylinder and so on.
    3. The automatic unloading system can work automatically and manual. All control valves are pneumatic to make action quick and stable. Double-pipe rear drainage structure reduce the pollution.
    4. Intelligent programmable computer control system with big screen, freely programmable, operator could set flexible.
    5. For high extraction, there are four speeds depending on different materials. The speed regulating system is controlled by LS inverter, washing speed and extracting can raise promptly, protect the garments and other cloth.
    6. High quality stainless steel is for anti-rust and long-term service.

    Product specification:


    SpecificationUnitXGQ-30XGQ-50XGQ-70XGQ-100
    Rated Capacitykg305070100
    Drum Diametermm902108012001240
    Drum Depthmm500600626840
    Washing speedrpm36363432
    Low Extractrpm375345325325
    High Extractrpm760700660660
    G-ForceG300300300300
    HeatingSteam-Heating
    Steam PressureMpa0.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.60.4-0.6
    Power SupplyV/P/Hz380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50380/3/50
    Motor powerkw45.57.57.5
    Weightkg1500220025002900
    Widthmm1470162518201825
    Depthmm1520172018802100
    Heightmm1900203023002300



    Quality ISO9001 Industrial Commercial Front Load Washer With Computer Control System for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Shanghai Laijie Machinery Co.Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 hfcletter.com. All rights reserved.