Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Cocktail Shakers >

32kN Sine and Random Force Vibration Test System 1400*900*1100 mm , 500 kg Payload

Categories Vibration Test System
Brand Name: LABTONE
Model Number: EV232
Certification: CE / ISO
Place of Origin: Dongguang, China
MOQ: 1 Set
Price: Negotiable
Payment Terms: T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 15 Sets / Month
Delivery Time: 25-30 Working Days
Packaging Details: Plywood Case with Vacuum Packing
Rated Sine Force: 32 kN
Random Force: 32 kN
Frequency: 2-2500 Hz
Max. Acceleration: 100G
Max. Velocity: 200cm/s
Max. Displacement: 50 mm
Payload: 500 kg
Vibration Generator dimension: 1400*900*1100 mm
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    32kN Sine and Random Force Vibration Test System 1400*900*1100 mm , 500 kg Payload


    20 kN Exiting Force Electrodynamic Machine for High Frequency Vibration Testing


    Vibration testing is done to introduce a forcing function into a structure, usually with the use of a vibration test shaker or vibration testing machine. These induced vibrations, vibration tests, or shaker tests are used in the laboratory or production floor for a variety of things, including qualifying products during design, meeting standards, regulatory qualifications, fatigue testing, screening products, and evaluating performance.


    Applicable Standards: MIL-STD, DIN, ISO, ASTM, IEC, ISTA, GB, GJB, JIS, BS etc.



    Applicable Industries: Automotive, Electronics, Aerospace, Vessel, Telecommunication, Optoelectronics, Instrument etc.



    Features:

    • Double magnetic circuit structure to ensure high magnetic field intensity & reduce flux leakage; Special degaussing structure can reduce flux leakage to below 1 mt
    • U-type spring ,rollers and linear bearing for strong resistance of deflecting load
    • Air spring are used for vibration isolation; Vibration system work steadily even with heavy load; no need special foundation
    • Protection devices are provided for over-thermal, over-load, over-current, over-voltage, and over-displacement of the vibration tester; Electrical network protection devices for over-voltage, under-voltage, lacking phase; Drive power , current-limiting , soft-start, over-temperature, short-current,module fault protecting
    • Able to complete sine ,random , impact environmental tests
    • This system requires voltage fluctuation, ≤±10%
    • This system requires Grounding resistance, ≤4Ω
    • High reliability, especially suitable for long-time operation

    Specifications: EV232-EV330


    ModelEV232EV240EV250EV260EV320EV330
    Vibration GeneratorVG300/25VG4000/50VG5000/50VG6000/50VG2000/76VG3000/76
    Frequency(Hz)2-25002-25002-25002-25002-30002-2500
    Max Exiting Force(kg.f)320040005000600020003000
    Max. Displacement (mmp-p)505050507676
    Max. Acceleration(g)1001001001008080
    Max. Velocity(cm/s)200200200200200200
    Payload(kg)5008001000100010001000
    Armature Mass(kg)304050502535
    Armature Diameter(mm)φ400φ400φ450φ450φ320φ320
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Vibration Generator Weight(kg)200025003500380020003000
    Vibration Generator Dimension L*W*H(MM)1400*900*11001400*980*11001600*1120*13401600*1120*1340850*1000*11001100*1300*1440
    Power AmplifierAmp35kAmp50kAmp60kAmp70kAmp30kAmp45k
    Cooling MethodForced Air Cooling
    Power Amplifier Weight(kg)5506008001000550600
    Power Amplifier Dimension L*W*H(MM)800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920800*550*1920
    Utility
    Requirements
    3-phase AC380V ±10% 50Hz
    Aggregate Capacity(KW)456485954060

    Technical Parameters of Horizontal Expander:


    Vertical electromagnetic shaker is unable to test the heavy and large specimen, and the high position of center of gravity will cause sideslip, tumbling and overturning moment and this will always overstress the suspension system of shaker and damage the system. Therefore, need for slip table system for vibration testing is increasing to allow the testing to be done horizontally so that the system can withstand larger and heavier load.

    Detailed Pictures:


    Our Services:
    Pre-sales service
    Technical Advisory: Testing method, laboratory planning and advice
    Equipment Selection: Type-selecting scheme,FAQ
    Product testing scheme
    Selling service
    Customer Communication,progress communication
    Before installation, we will provide guidance of preparation , equipment debugging, equipment commissioning
    Cooperate with measuring if need the third party verification
    After-sale service
    Quality assurance period for one year,lifelong maintenance.
    Technical guidance
    Feedback within 2 hours after get the call.
    Accept OEM, Design service,Buyer label
    Quality 32kN Sine and Random Force Vibration Test System 1400*900*1100 mm , 500 kg Payload for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    To: Labtone Test Equipment Co., Ltd
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Find Similar Products By Category:
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2019 hfcletter.com. All rights reserved.