Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Motorcycles >

Electric Toothbrush Micro Planetary Gearbox / High Speed Planetary Gearbox

Categories Micro Planetary Gearbox
Brand Name: Zhaowei
Model Number: ZWBMD006006-110
Certification: ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
Place of Origin: China
MOQ: 500pcs
Price: negotiation
Payment Terms: T/T, Western Union
Supply Ability: 5 000 pcs per day
Delivery Time: 15 working days after payment
Packaging Details: packed in nylon firstly, then carton, and then reinforced with wooden case for outer packing
Voltage: 3V
Diameter: 6mm
Load Speed: 140 rpm
Load Current: 100 mA
No Speed: 166 rpm
No Current: 37 mA
Torque: 54.3 g.cm
Gear Ratio: 110:1
  • Haven't found right suppliers
  • Our buyer assistants can help you find the most suitable, 100% reliable suppliers from China.
  • And this service is free of charge.
  • we have buyer assistants who speak English, French, Spanish......and we are ready to help you anytime!
  • Submit Buying Request
    • Product Details
    • Company Profile

    Electric Toothbrush Micro Planetary Gearbox / High Speed Planetary Gearbox

    Electric Toothbrush Micro Planetary Gearbox / High Speed Planetary Gearbox


    Voltage: 3.0V

    No load speed: 166rpm

    No load current: 37mA

    Load speed: 140rpm

    Load current: 100mA

    Load torque: 54.3g.cm


    We also have the following items:


    Description


    Parameters

    diameter

    6mm

    motor

    DC brush motor

    noise level

    less than 60dB at the 30cm distance

    life time

    300 hours

    working temperature

    -40 to 95℃

    tolerance

    <0.3mm

    Certification

    ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949

    Suitable for

    Robot, Hair curler, Respirator, Automatic door & window, Monitoring equipment, and etc.

    OSD Language

    English, French, German, Italian, Russian, Spanish, Portuguese, Dutch, Greek, Japan, Korean

    The basic specifications for reference only, specifications can be customized.


    Features

    1. long lifespan: for 300 hours
    2. different speed reduction stages
    3. different torques for various requirements
    4. ODM & OEM available for special technology requirements

    Specifications



    Model
    Typical Application ParametersMax Rated Torque of Gear BoxMax Instant Torque of Gear BoxGear RatioGear Box Length
    RatedAt No LoadAt Rated LoadOverall Length
    VoltageSpeedCurrentSpeedCurrentTorque
    VDCrpmmA(MAX)rpmmA(MAX)gf.cmmN.mmmgf.cmgf.cmmm
    ZWBMD006006-63.028553024111004.40.4323.73308006.439.7
    ZWBMD006006-233.07973467310013.31.3126.133080023.0412.1
    ZWBMD006006-313.05953450210017.81.7526.133080030.8612.1
    ZWBMD006006-413.04443437510023.92.3426.133080041.3312.1
    ZWBMD006006-1103.01663714010054.35.3328.5330800110.614.5
    ZWBMD006006-1483.01243710510072.87.1428.5330800148.114.5
    ZWBMD006006-1983.093377810097.59.5628.5330800198.414.5
    ZWBMD006006-2663.0693758100130.512.8028.5330800265.714.5
    ZWBMD006006-5313.0354029100221.721.7430.9330800530.816.9
    ZWBMD006006-7113.0264021100296.929.1230.9330800711.016.9

    above specifications just for reference and customizable according to requirements


    Reliability Test

    1. Noise Test
    2. Water-proof Test
    3. Life Test
    4. Impact Test
    5. Storage Test
    6. Salt Spray Test
    7. Environmental Related Substance

    Tooling Payment terms


    1) Advance Payment: 50% of tooling.

    2) After sending the first sample for testing: 30% payment of tooling

    3) Qualified the samples: 20% payment of tooling and samples fee.


    Once we got the 50% tooling payment, we will launch the project and begin production.

    The lead time need 45 days.


    Competitive Advantage

    • 18-year experience in manufacturing motor gearbox
    • Experienced Staff: average 7-year experience in R&D , ODM &OEM
    • International Approvals: ROHS/ISO9001/ISO14001/SGS/TS16949
    • Competitive Price
    • High Product Performance: Low noise, High efficiency, Long lifespan
    • Prompt Delivery: 15 working days after payment
    • Quality Approvals
    • Small Orders Accepted
    • Partners: HUAWEI, Panasonic, Bosch, SAMSUNG, other World Fortune 500 companies, etc.
    • Advanced equipments: Agie Wire cutting machines, Agie EDM, Makino, EDM, Roders CNC, Sodick and Sumitomo Precision Injection Machines, etc.

    Applications


    Typical Application: Mobile telecommunication base station, Electric curtain, Medical device, Rotating advertisement, Automatic teller machine, and etc.


    2D Drawing



    Main Products


    1) Precise component and assembly of plastic and metal powder injection;

    2) Precise motor gear box reducer: diameter 4-40mm,

    Output speed: 5-2000rpm,

    Reduction ratio: 2-2000,

    Output torque: 1.0gf-cm to 50Kgf-cm;

    3) Customized worm and gear transmission machinery;
    4) Precise electromechanical motion module.


    Quality Electric Toothbrush Micro Planetary Gearbox / High Speed Planetary Gearbox for sale
    Send your message to this supplier
     
    From:
    Enter your email please.
    To: Shenzhen ZhaoWei Machinery & Electronics Co. Ltd.
    Subject:
    Message:
    Characters Remaining: (0/3000)
     
    Inquiry Cart 0

    Home| Products| Suppliers| Quality Suppliers| Site Map |About Us |Contact Us |Help |关于我们 |联系我们

    Copyright © 2009 - 2017 hfcletter.com. All rights reserved.