Sign In | Join Free | My hfcletter.com
hfcletter.com
Products
Search by Category
Wholesale Marketplace
Home > Electronic Components & Supplies > Electronics Stocks >

Laser Module With Receptacle

1-10 Results for

laser module with receptacle

from 4101 Products

100GBASE-LR4 EML 100 Gigabit Sfp Transceiver CFP4 Module MPO Receptacle

China 100GBASE-LR4 EML 100 Gigabit Sfp Transceiver CFP4 Module MPO Receptacle on sale
... electrical interface. Following shows the functional block diagram of this product. MDIO Interface: The CFP4 module supports the MDIO interface specified in IEEE802.3bm Clause 45. It supports alarm, control and......
JUHUA Technology Inc

Address: Rm 1001, Minzhi Street,Mintai Building,Minzhi Street,Longhua District,Shenzhen,China

XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver

China XENPAK 10GBASE LR SC SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver Module , SFP Bidirectional Transceiver on sale
... SFP Optical Transceiver Module Features Compatible with XENPAK MSA Support of IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-LR at 10.3125Gbps Transmission Distance up to 10km(SMF) SC Receptacle 1310nm DFB Laser SC Duplex Optical......
E-link China Technology Co., Ltd.

Address: 3F, Block F, Longlian Industrial Area, Zhonghua Road, Longhua New District, Shenzhen, China

High Performance 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module For Industrial Ethernet

China High Performance 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module For Industrial Ethernet on sale
... 80km transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a DFB laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements....
Shenzhen Sourcelight Technology Limited

Address: 6/F, Longsheng Industrial Zone 7Bldg., Baoan District, Shenzhen, Guangdong Province, China.

1310nm 1.25G FP Laser diode with receptacle

China 1310nm 1.25G FP Laser diode with receptacle on sale
...1310nm 1.25G FP Laser diode with receptacle 1)SC,FC,ST receptacle package 2)0.5-2mW power - 1310nm 1.25G FP Laser diode with receptacle - 1.-Features: Adopt Fabry Perot ( Multi-Quatum-Well )Structure DFB Coaxial Package Built-in InGaAs......
Xiamen Beiling Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

Phone: 86-0592-81989781

Address: Xiamen City, Fujian province

1310nm DFB Laser Diode with Receptacle

China 1310nm DFB Laser Diode with Receptacle on sale
... Digital Transmission System Test Equipments General OSMDLR-3XXXXX Series are 1310nm InGaAsP/InP MQW-DFB laser diode modules designed for fiber communication systems....
SICHUAN OSEMOS ELECTRONIC TECHNOLOGY INC,

Phone: 86-816-2540413

Address: No.36 Yuanyi Street Kechuangyuan District Mianyang Sichuan China

High Stability 4pin 1310nm FP Laser Diode With Receptacle Package

China High Stability 4pin 1310nm FP Laser Diode With Receptacle Package on sale
...1310nm FP TOSA Components Features 1. Low capacitance and low dark current 2. High stability of FP lasers die 3. Low threshold current , low operating current Applications Light source Absolute maximum ratings Parameter Symbol......
Wuhan Shengshi Optical Technology Co., Ltd

Address: 5-floor,Block B Creative Building, Shaojia Tsui, Wenzhi St.,Hongshan District,Wuhan,City,Hubei,P.R.China

155m Single mode Duplex LC SFP module Fiber 1310nm with DDM 20km

China 155m Single mode Duplex  LC  SFP module  Fiber 1310nm with DDM 20km on sale
... transmission distance with SMF. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements. The...
H-Lin International Group Limited

Address: Room H,15/F,Siu King Building,6 On Wah Street,Ngau Tau Kok,Kowloon,Hongkong.

Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type

China Cisco Fiber Module Sfp Fiber Optic Transceiver 10G 850nm 300m SFP + Single Mode Type on sale
... performance, cost effective modules. 2. The transceiver consists of three sections: a FP laser transmitter, a PIN photodiode integrated with a trans-impedance preamplifier (TIA) and MCU control unit. All modules satisfy class I laser safety requirements......
NEW LIGHT OPTICS TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr

China 1310nm 10km 10G X2 Module LR SMF SC Connector For 10 GE x2-10gb-lr on sale
... Supply 3.3V Certification CE/FCC/RoHS/TUV/UL Brand AscentOptics/Neuter, OEM Description: 10GBASE X2 modules offer customers a wide variety of 10 Gigabit Ethernet...
Ascent Optics Co.,Ltd.

Address: 5/F,Building A,Feiyang Industrial Park, No.8 Longchang Rd, Baoan Districe,Shenzhen, China,518101

2.5G SDI Video SFP 80KM Fiber opitcal module

China 2.5G SDI Video SFP 80KM Fiber opitcal module on sale
... DFB laser and APD receiver optional SFP MSA package with LC optical receptacle Single +3.3V power supply Hot-pluggable capability Low power dissipation Very low EMI and excellent ESD protection Class I laser product......
ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd

Address: 5F,Yuanling village,ShiYan,Bao'An,ShenZhen,China

Submit your laser module with receptacle inquiry in a minute :
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
To:

ShenZhen Beyond Optoelectronoic Technology Co.,Ltd

Products: 2.5G SDI Video SFP 80KM Fiber opitcal module

*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000 characters!
 
Please reply me within 24 hours.
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Yes! If this supplier doesn't contact me in 3 days, I want everychina.com to recommend me more suppliers.
Submit laser module with receptacle inquiry
*From:
Your email address is incorrect!
*Subject:
Your subject must be between 10-255 characters!
*Message:
For the best results, we recommend including the following details:
  • --Self introduction
  • --Required specifications
  • --Inquire about price/MOQ
Your message must be between 20-3,000
Yes! I would like your verified suppliers matching service!
Inquiry Cart 0